GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
sobota, 16 listopad 2019 URANIA - Naprzód Lipiny 4:2 (2:2)
sobota, 09 listopad 2019 Sparta Katowice - URANIA 9:1 (5:0)
sobota, 02 listopad 2019 URANIA - MKS Siemianowice 2:3 (0:2)
sobota, 26 październik 2019 Górnik MK Katowice - URANIA 2:6 (1:4)
sobota, 19 październik 2019 URANIA - Cyklon Rogoźnik 0:5 (0:3)
sobota, 12 październik 2019 URANIA - Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 3:3 (1:2)
sobota, 05 październik 2019 Niwy Brudzowice - URANIA 5:0 (2:0)
sobota, 28 wrzesień 2019 URANIA - AKS Niwka Sosnowiec 2:1 (0:0)
sobota, 21 wrzesień 2019 Tęcza Błędów - URANIA 5:2 (2:2)
sobota, 14 wrzesień 2019 URANIA - Orzeł Mokre Mikołów 6:1
sobota, 07 wrzesień 2019 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 31 sierpień 2019 URANIA - Pogoń Imielin 2:1 (2:0)
środa, 28 sierpień 2019 Źródło Kromołów - URANIA 1:1 (1:1)
sobota, 24 sierpień 2019 URANIA - Podlesianka Katowice 0:4 (0:3)
sobota, 17 sierpień 2019 Górnik Wojkowice - URANIA 5:2 (1:1)
sobota, 10 sierpień 2019 URANIA - Górnik Piaski 6:1 (3:1)
sobota, 03 sierpień 2019 URANIA - Śląsk Świętochłowice 1:7 (PP)
sobota, 15 czerwiec 2019 URANIA - LKS Łąka 5:1 (3:1)
sobota, 08 czerwiec 2019 Górnik MK Katowice - URANIA 4:4 (2:2)
sobota, 01 czerwiec 2019 URANIA - Pogoń Imielin 2:1 (0:1)
sobota, 25 maj 2019 Sokół Wola - URANIA 1:2 (0:0)
sobota, 18 maj 2019 AKS Mikołów - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 11 maj 2019 URANIA - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 3:2 (2:1)
sobota, 04 maj 2019 Sparta Katowice - URANIA 2:2 (0:1)
środa, 01 maj 2019 URANIA - Fortuna Wyry 3:6 (2:3)
niedziela, 28 kwiecień 2019 LKS Studzienice - URANIA 2:3 (1:2)
sobota, 20 kwiecień 2019 URANIA - Wyzwolenie Chorzów 6:1 (3:1)
sobota, 13 kwiecień 2019 Ogrodnik Cielmice - URANIA 2:1 (1:0)
sobota, 06 kwiecień 2019 URANIA - Iskra Pszczyna 1:2 (0:0)
sobota, 30 marzec 2019 MKS Lędziny - URANIA 5:0 (3:0)
sobota, 23 marzec 2019 URANIA - Podlesianka Katowice 1:4 (0:3)
sobota, 16 marzec 2019 Piast Bieruń Nowy - URANIA 0:1 (0:1)
sobota, 10 listopad 2018 LKS Łąka - URANIA 2:3 (0:3)
sobota, 03 listopad 2018 URANIA - Górnik MK Katowice 2:2 (1:2)
sobota, 27 październik 2018 Pogoń Imielin - URANIA 4:0 (0:0)
sobota, 20 październik 2018 URANIA - Sokół Wola 2:1 (1:0)
sobota, 13 październik 2018 URANIA - AKS Mikołów 1:4 (0:3)
sobota, 06 październik 2018 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - URANIA 5:3 (4:2)
sobota, 29 wrzesień 2018 URANIA - Sparta Katowice 1:5 (0:1)
niedziela, 23 wrzesień 2018 Fortuna Wyry - URANIA 4:1 (1:0)
sobota, 15 wrzesień 2018 URANIA - LKS Studzienice 8:1 (5:0)
wtorek, 11 wrzesień 2018 URANIA - Slavia Ruda Śląska 1:5 (PP)
sobota, 08 wrzesień 2018 AKS Wyzwolenie Chorzów - URANIA 1:2 (1:0)
sobota, 01 wrzesień 2018 URANIA - Ogrodnik Cielmice 2:0 (0:0)
sobota, 25 sierpień 2018 Iskra Pszczyna - URANIA 4:2 (0:1)
wtorek, 21 sierpień 2018 Kamionka Mikołów - URANIA 4:5 (PP)
sobota, 18 sierpień 2018 URANIA - MKS Lędziny 2:1 (1:1)
środa, 15 sierpień 2018 Podlesianka - URANIA 5:0
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018 URANIA - Piast Bieruń Nowy 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 09 czerwiec 2018 URANIA - Sokół Wola 3:1 (1:1)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 6 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 1 - 50 z 282
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka840:721
LKS Niwy825:821
LKS Tęcza823:720
4 Urania R.Śl.925:1818
Podlesianka K.719:516
AKS Niwka820:1014
Wojkowice619:1113
Pogoń Imielin711:813
Sparta Kat.826:1113
10 Górnik MK922:1913
11 Wawel Wirek813:1212
12 Cyklon Rog.817:711
13 Naprzód Lipiny710:1510
14 Zagłębie II612:109
15 MKS Siem-ce813:187
16 LKS Źródło711:175
17 Orzeł Mokre812:313
18 Górnik Piaski74:250
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka1564:1240
Wojkowice1544:1933
LKS Tęcza1535:1832
LKS Niwy1535:2130
Podlesianka K.1534:1529
Cyklon Rog.1537:1727
7 Urania R.Śl.1637:4722
Sparta Kat.1533:2522
Pogoń Imielin1528:3522
10 Zagłębie II1532:3821
11 Górnik MK1632:3720
12 Wawel Wirek1519:2520
13 MKS Siem-ce1630:3519
14 AKS Niwka1527:2518
15 Naprzód Lipiny1624:3518
16 LKS Źródło1523:3413
17 Orzeł Mokre1516:594
18 Górnik Piaski1511:643
  MF/AP
Wojkowice925:820
Szczakowianka724:519
Cyklon Rog.720:1016
Podlesianka K.815:1013
LKS Tęcza712:1112
MKS Siem-ce817:1712
Zagłębie II920:2812
Pogoń Imielin817:279
LKS Niwy710:139
10 Sparta Kat.77:149
11 Wawel Wirek76:138
12 Naprzód Lipiny914:208
13 LKS Źródło812:178
14 Górnik MK710:187
15 Urania R.Śl.712:294
16 AKS Niwka77:154
17 Górnik Piaski87:393
18 Orzeł Mokre74:281