GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
sobota, 18 listopad 2017 Sokół Wola - URANIA 1:3 (1:2)
sobota, 11 listopad 2017 URANIA - Sparta Katowice 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 04 listopad 2017 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 2:0 (0:0)
sobota, 28 październik 2017 URANIA - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 0:3 (0:0)
sobota, 21 październik 2017 Podlesianka - URANIA 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 14 październik 2017 URANIA - Pogoń Imielin 0:5 (0:0)
sobota, 07 październik 2017 URANIA - Piast Bieruń Nowy 0:2 (0:1)
niedziela, 01 październik 2017 LKS Łąka - URANIA 5:0 (2:0)
sobota, 16 wrzesień 2017 Iskra Pszczyna - URANIA 2:1 (1:0)
wtorek, 12 wrzesień 2017 Sparta Katowice - URANIA 3:2 (PP)
sobota, 09 wrzesień 2017 URANIA - Unia Kosztowy 2:1 (0:1)
sobota, 02 wrzesień 2017 AKS Mikołów - URANIA 5:3 (3:3)
sobota, 26 sierpień 2017 URANIA - Grunwald 6:1 (2:1)
wtorek, 22 sierpień 2017 MKS II Siemianowice - URANIA 0:2 (0:0) (PP)
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017 URANIA - Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 12 sierpień 2017 URANIA - Krupiński Suszec 7:1 (4:0)
sobota, 17 czerwiec 2017 URANIA - Unia Kosztowy 0:2 (0:0)
sobota, 10 czerwiec 2017 LKS Goczałkowice - URANIA 4:2
sobota, 03 czerwiec 2017 URANIA - Grunwald 4:0 (1:0)
środa, 31 maj 2017 URANIA - JUW-e Jaroszowice 6:1 (5:0)
sobota, 27 maj 2017 Piast Bierun - URANIA 1:3 (0:0)
sobota, 20 maj 2017 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 13 maj 2017 LKS Łąka - URANIA 4:0 (1:0)
środa, 10 maj 2017 URANIA - Podlesianka 1:3 (1:1)
sobota, 06 maj 2017 Pogoń - URANIA 0:3 (0:2)
sobota, 22 kwiecień 2017 Sparta Katowice - URANIA 2:3 (1:1)
sobota, 15 kwiecień 2017 AKS Mikołów - URANIA 3:1 (0:1)
sobota, 08 kwiecień 2017 URANIA - Tempo Paniówki 4:1 (2:1)
sobota, 01 kwiecień 2017 ZET Tychy - URANIA 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 25 marzec 2017 URANIA - GTS Bojszowy 2:1 (1:1)
sobota, 18 marzec 2017 Pogoń Imielin - URANIA 1:2 (0:0)
sobota, 19 listopad 2016 Unia Kosztowy - URANIA 6:1 (1:0)
sobota, 12 listopad 2016 URANIA - LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 0:2 (0:0)
sobota, 05 listopad 2016 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA II 2:1
sobota, 05 listopad 2016 Grunwald - URANIA 0:3 (0:1)
sobota, 29 październik 2016 URANIA - Piast Bieruń 2:1 (2:1)
sobota, 22 październik 2016 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 2:1 (0:0)
sobota, 15 październik 2016 URANIA - LKS Łąka 3:3 (0:0)
sobota, 08 październik 2016 Podlesianka Katowice - URANIA 0:2 (0:0)
sobota, 01 październik 2016 URANIA - Pogoń Ruda Śląska 1:0 (0:0)
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2016 JUW-e Jaroszowice - URANIA 1:3 (1:0)
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2016 URANIA - Sparta Katowice 2:0 (0:0)
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2016 URANIA - AKS Mikołów 1:3 (0:2)
sobota, 03 wrzesień 2016 Tempo Paniówki - URANIA 0:2 (0:0)
sobota, 27 sierpień 2016 URANIA - ZET Tychy 2:5 (2:3)
sobota, 20 sierpień 2016 GTS Bojszowy - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 13 sierpień 2016 URANIA - Pogoń Imielin 2:1 (1:1)
sobota, 11 czerwiec 2016 Rymer Rybnik - URANIA 2:4 (1:1)
sobota, 04 czerwiec 2016 URANIA - Naprzód Syrynia 0:2 (0:0)
sobota, 28 maj 2016 TP Jastrzab - URANIA 0:2 (0:0)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 1 - 50 z 216
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Unia Kosztowy829:722
Podlesianka K.718:519
Piast Bieruń722:818
AKS Mikołów720:617
Pogoń Imielin721:1016
MKS Iskra818:1016
7 Urania R.Śl.818:1315
LKS Łąka819:1114
Górnik 09712:811
10 LKS Ogrodnik814:1110
11 Sokół Wola69:88
12 Sparta Kat.715:147
13 Krupiński78:174
14 Wawel Wirek64:133
15 Pogoń R.Śl.69:163
16 Grunwald R.Śl.72:310
  MF/AP
Pogoń Imielin1438:1434
Unia Kosztowy1441:1433
Podlesianka K.1432:1332
AKS Mikołów1442:1730
MKS Iskra1429:1629
Piast Bieruń1532:2128
LKS Łąka1530:2024
Górnik 091426:1423
LKS Ogrodnik1423:2019
10 Urania R.Śl.1425:3018
11 Sparta Kat.1537:3017
12 Sokół Wola1417:3212
13 Krupiński1417:3711
14 Wawel Wirek1416:3010
15 Pogoń R.Śl.1516:484
16 Grunwald R.Śl.145:700
  MF/AP
Pogoń Imielin717:418
AKS Mikołów722:1113
Podlesianka K.714:813
MKS Iskra611:613
Górnik 09714:612
Unia Kosztowy612:711
LKS Łąka711:910
Piast Bieruń810:1310
Sparta Kat.822:1610
10 LKS Ogrodnik69:99
11 Krupiński79:207
12 Wawel Wirek812:177
13 Sokół Wola88:244
14 Urania R.Śl.67:173
15 Pogoń R.Śl.97:321
16 Grunwald R.Śl.73:390