GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
sobota, 23 listopad 2019 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - URANIA 9:0
sobota, 16 listopad 2019 URANIA - Naprzód Lipiny 4:2 (2:2)
sobota, 09 listopad 2019 Sparta Katowice - URANIA 9:1 (5:0)
sobota, 02 listopad 2019 URANIA - MKS Siemianowice 2:3 (0:2)
sobota, 26 październik 2019 Górnik MK Katowice - URANIA 2:6 (1:4)
sobota, 19 październik 2019 URANIA - Cyklon Rogoźnik 0:5 (0:3)
sobota, 12 październik 2019 URANIA - Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 3:3 (1:2)
sobota, 05 październik 2019 Niwy Brudzowice - URANIA 5:0 (2:0)
sobota, 28 wrzesień 2019 URANIA - AKS Niwka Sosnowiec 2:1 (0:0)
sobota, 21 wrzesień 2019 Tęcza Błędów - URANIA 5:2 (2:2)
sobota, 14 wrzesień 2019 URANIA - Orzeł Mokre Mikołów 6:1
sobota, 07 wrzesień 2019 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 31 sierpień 2019 URANIA - Pogoń Imielin 2:1 (2:0)
środa, 28 sierpień 2019 Źródło Kromołów - URANIA 1:1 (1:1)
sobota, 24 sierpień 2019 URANIA - Podlesianka Katowice 0:4 (0:3)
sobota, 17 sierpień 2019 Górnik Wojkowice - URANIA 5:2 (1:1)
sobota, 10 sierpień 2019 URANIA - Górnik Piaski 6:1 (3:1)
sobota, 03 sierpień 2019 URANIA - Śląsk Świętochłowice 1:7 (PP)
sobota, 15 czerwiec 2019 URANIA - LKS Łąka 5:1 (3:1)
sobota, 08 czerwiec 2019 Górnik MK Katowice - URANIA 4:4 (2:2)
sobota, 01 czerwiec 2019 URANIA - Pogoń Imielin 2:1 (0:1)
sobota, 25 maj 2019 Sokół Wola - URANIA 1:2 (0:0)
sobota, 18 maj 2019 AKS Mikołów - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 11 maj 2019 URANIA - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 3:2 (2:1)
sobota, 04 maj 2019 Sparta Katowice - URANIA 2:2 (0:1)
środa, 01 maj 2019 URANIA - Fortuna Wyry 3:6 (2:3)
niedziela, 28 kwiecień 2019 LKS Studzienice - URANIA 2:3 (1:2)
sobota, 20 kwiecień 2019 URANIA - Wyzwolenie Chorzów 6:1 (3:1)
sobota, 13 kwiecień 2019 Ogrodnik Cielmice - URANIA 2:1 (1:0)
sobota, 06 kwiecień 2019 URANIA - Iskra Pszczyna 1:2 (0:0)
sobota, 30 marzec 2019 MKS Lędziny - URANIA 5:0 (3:0)
sobota, 23 marzec 2019 URANIA - Podlesianka Katowice 1:4 (0:3)
sobota, 16 marzec 2019 Piast Bieruń Nowy - URANIA 0:1 (0:1)
sobota, 10 listopad 2018 LKS Łąka - URANIA 2:3 (0:3)
sobota, 03 listopad 2018 URANIA - Górnik MK Katowice 2:2 (1:2)
sobota, 27 październik 2018 Pogoń Imielin - URANIA 4:0 (0:0)
sobota, 20 październik 2018 URANIA - Sokół Wola 2:1 (1:0)
sobota, 13 październik 2018 URANIA - AKS Mikołów 1:4 (0:3)
sobota, 06 październik 2018 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - URANIA 5:3 (4:2)
sobota, 29 wrzesień 2018 URANIA - Sparta Katowice 1:5 (0:1)
niedziela, 23 wrzesień 2018 Fortuna Wyry - URANIA 4:1 (1:0)
sobota, 15 wrzesień 2018 URANIA - LKS Studzienice 8:1 (5:0)
wtorek, 11 wrzesień 2018 URANIA - Slavia Ruda Śląska 1:5 (PP)
sobota, 08 wrzesień 2018 AKS Wyzwolenie Chorzów - URANIA 1:2 (1:0)
sobota, 01 wrzesień 2018 URANIA - Ogrodnik Cielmice 2:0 (0:0)
sobota, 25 sierpień 2018 Iskra Pszczyna - URANIA 4:2 (0:1)
wtorek, 21 sierpień 2018 Kamionka Mikołów - URANIA 4:5 (PP)
sobota, 18 sierpień 2018 URANIA - MKS Lędziny 2:1 (1:1)
środa, 15 sierpień 2018 Podlesianka - URANIA 5:0
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018 URANIA - Piast Bieruń Nowy 1:0 (0:0)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 6 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 1 - 50 z 283
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka949:724
LKS Tęcza925:823
LKS Niwy927:1121
Podlesianka K.822:519
5 Urania R.Śl.925:1818
AKS Niwka925:1017
Sparta Kat.928:1216
Wojkowice721:1216
Cyklon Rog.919:814
10 Górnik MK922:1913
11 Wawel Wirek914:1313
12 Pogoń Imielin812:1113
13 Zagłębie II718:1112
14 Naprzód Lipiny811:2010
15 MKS Siem-ce916:1910
16 LKS Źródło817:188
17 Orzeł Mokre912:393
18 Górnik Piaski86:350
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka1776:1446
Wojkowice1747:2236
Podlesianka K.1745:1535
LKS Tęcza1737:2235
Cyklon Rog.1744:1933
LKS Niwy1747:2633
Sparta Kat.1736:2825
Wawel Wirek1723:2724
Zagłębie II1739:4224
10 Urania R.Śl.1737:5622
11 MKS Siem-ce1733:3622
12 Pogoń Imielin1730:4422
13 AKS Niwka1733:2721
14 Górnik MK1733:3920
15 Naprzód Lipiny1725:4018
16 LKS Źródło1730:3617
17 Orzeł Mokre1717:734
18 Górnik Piaski1713:793
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka827:722
Wojkowice1026:1020
Cyklon Rog.825:1119
Podlesianka K.923:1016
LKS Niwy820:1512
MKS Siem-ce817:1712
LKS Tęcza812:1412
Zagłębie II1021:3112
Wawel Wirek89:1411
10 Sparta Kat.88:169
11 Pogoń Imielin918:339
12 LKS Źródło913:189
13 Naprzód Lipiny914:208
14 Górnik MK811:207
15 Urania R.Śl.812:384
16 AKS Niwka88:174
17 Górnik Piaski97:443
18 Orzeł Mokre85:341