GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
sobota, 26 wrzesień 2015 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 1:1 (1:1)
sobota, 19 wrzesień 2015 URANIA - TS Górnik Pszów 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 12 wrzesień 2015 KS 27 Gołkowice - URANIA 2:2 (1:2)
wtorek, 08 wrzesień 2015 URANIA - Grunwald 0:3 (0:1) - PP
sobota, 05 wrzesień 2015 URANIA - Polonia Łaziska Rybnickie 0:2 (0:1)
sobota, 29 sierpień 2015 Naprzód Czyżowice - URANIA 3:2 (1:0)
wtorek, 25 sierpień 2015 Śląsk Świętochłowice - URANIA 1:4 (1:1)
sobota, 22 sierpień 2015 URANIA - Tempo Paniówki 1:2 (1:1)
sobota, 15 sierpień 2015 Gwiazda Skrzyszów - URANIA 2:2 (2:1)
sobota, 08 sierpień 2015 URANIA - Gwarek Zabrze 4:0 (2:0)
sobota, 20 czerwiec 2015 ROW II - URANIA 3:4 (1:2)
sobota, 13 czerwiec 2015 URANIA - Buk Rudy 4:2 (0:2)
sobota, 06 czerwiec 2015 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 2:2 (0:2)
sobota, 30 maj 2015 URANIA - KS Rachowice 2:3 (2:0)
wtorek, 26 maj 2015 Orzeł Mokre - URANIA 7:1 (4:1)
sobota, 23 maj 2015 URANIA - Sokół Orzesze 2:1 (0:0)
sobota, 16 maj 2015 Czarni Pyskowice - URANIA 1:1 (1:1)
sobota, 09 maj 2015 URANIA - ŁTS Łabędy 0:1 (0:0)
piątek, 01 maj 2015 LKS Nędza - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
wtorek, 28 kwiecień 2015 Wyzwolenie Chorzów - URANIA 3:1 (1:0)
sobota, 25 kwiecień 2015 URANIA - Tempo Paniówki 3:3 (2:2)
sobota, 18 kwiecień 2015 MKS Zabrze - URANIA 1:4 (0:3)
sobota, 11 kwiecień 2015 URANIA - Zuch Orzepowice 1:3 (1:0)
sobota, 28 marzec 2015 Wilki Wilcza - URANIA 3:0 (2:0)
sobota, 21 marzec 2015 URANIA - Zamkowiec Toszek 1:1 (1:1)
sobota, 08 listopad 2014 URANIA - ROW II Rybnik 2:2 (0:1)
niedziela, 02 listopad 2014 Buk Rudy Wielkie - URANIA 0:5 (0:0)
sobota, 25 październik 2014 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 4:2 (1:1)
niedziela, 19 październik 2014 KS Rachowice - URANIA 3:4
sobota, 11 październik 2014 URANIA - Orzeł Mokre 3:3 (2:1)
sobota, 04 październik 2014 Sokół Orzesze - URANIA 0:1 (0:1)
sobota, 27 wrzesień 2014 URANIA - Czarni Pyskowice 7:2 (4:2)
sobota, 20 wrzesień 2014 ŁTS Łabędy - URANIA 2:5
sobota, 13 wrzesień 2014 URANIA - LKS Nędza 1:2 (1:0)
niedziela, 07 wrzesień 2014 Tempo Paniówki - URANIA 2:4 (0:2)
sobota, 30 sierpień 2014 URANIA - MKS Zabrze-Kończyce 1:1 (0:1)
środa, 27 sierpień 2014 Zuch Orzepowice - URANIA 1:4 (1:1)
niedziela, 24 sierpień 2014 URANIA - Wyzwolenie Chorzów 1:2
sobota, 16 sierpień 2014 URANIA - Wilki Wilcza 2:1 (1:1)
sobota, 09 sierpień 2014 Zamkowiec Toszek - URANIA 0:0
sobota, 14 czerwiec 2014 URANIA - GKS II Tychy 1:3 (0:3)
sobota, 07 czerwiec 2014 Sokół Wola - URANIA 3:3 (0:2)
sobota, 31 maj 2014 URANIA - Strażak Mikołów 2:2 (1:1)
sobota, 24 maj 2014 Piast Bieruń Nowy - URANIA 4:2 (2:1)
sobota, 17 maj 2014 Unia Bierun - URANIA 0:0
sobota, 10 maj 2014 URANIA - LKS Studzionka 4:0 (1:0)
niedziela, 04 maj 2014 Naprzód Rydułtowy - URANIA 2:2 (2:0)
wtorek, 29 kwiecień 2014 URANIA - Ogrodnik Cielmice 0:1 (0:0)
sobota, 26 kwiecień 2014 LKS Bełk - URANIA 5:0 (1:0)
sobota, 19 kwiecień 2014 URANIA - MKS Lędziny 1:6 (0:1)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 101 - 150 z 247
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
AKS Mikołów615:118
Sparta Kat.722:1015
3 Urania R.Śl.717:1215
Fortuna Wyry713:614
Pogoń Imielin610:711
Podlesianka K.512:210
MKS Lędziny58:410
Sokół Wola617:159
Piast Bieruń511:69
10 Górnik 09712:159
11 LKS Studzienice713:168
12 MKS Iskra58:87
13 Górnik MK59:77
14 LKS Ogrodnik64:114
15 Wyzwolenie710:184
16 LKS Łąka56:124
  MF/AP
AKS Mikołów1234:733
Pogoń Imielin1226:1226
Podlesianka K.1224:626
Sparta Kat.1232:1524
Fortuna Wyry1219:1220
MKS Iskra1218:1719
7 Urania R.Śl.1225:3118
MKS Lędziny1218:1418
LKS Studzienice1226:3017
10 Górnik MK1220:2216
11 Piast Bieruń1217:1615
12 Sokół Wola1225:2514
13 Górnik 091216:369
14 LKS Ogrodnik128:278
15 LKS Łąka1213:347
16 Wyzwolenie1216:335
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.712:416
AKS Mikołów619:615
Pogoń Imielin616:515
MKS Iskra710:912
Górnik MK711:159
Sparta Kat.510:59
LKS Studzienice513:149
MKS Lędziny710:108
Fortuna Wyry56:66
10 Piast Bieruń76:106
11 Sokół Wola68:105
12 LKS Ogrodnik64:164
13 Urania R.Śl.58:193
14 LKS Łąka77:223
15 Wyzwolenie56:151
16 Górnik 0954:210