GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
niedziela, 01 maj 2016 Górnik Pszów - URANIA 1:6 (0:3)
sobota, 23 kwiecień 2016 URANIA - KS Gołkowice 9:0 (5:0)
niedziela, 17 kwiecień 2016 Polonia Łaziska Rybnickie - URANIA 1:2 (0:0)
sobota, 09 kwiecień 2016 URANIA - Naprzód Czyżowice 0:3 (0:0)
sobota, 02 kwiecień 2016 Tempo Paniówki - URANIA 3:2 (0:2)
sobota, 26 marzec 2016 URANIA - Gwiazda Skrzyszow 1:0 (1:0)
niedziela, 20 marzec 2016 Gwarek Zabrze - URANIA 0:0
sobota, 14 listopad 2015 URANIA - Rymer Rybnik 1:3 (0:1)
sobota, 07 listopad 2015 Naprzód Syrynia - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 31 październik 2015 URANIA - TP Jastrząb Bielszowice 2:1 (2:0)
sobota, 24 październik 2015 Polonia Marklowice - URANIA 1:2 (0:1)
sobota, 17 październik 2015 URANIA - Przyszłość Rogów 2:2 (0:2)
niedziela, 11 październik 2015 Naprzód Zawada - URANIA 3:2 (3:0)
sobota, 03 październik 2015 URANIA - Orzeł Mokre 3:1 (2:0)
sobota, 26 wrzesień 2015 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 1:1 (1:1)
sobota, 19 wrzesień 2015 URANIA - TS Górnik Pszów 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 12 wrzesień 2015 KS 27 Gołkowice - URANIA 2:2 (1:2)
wtorek, 08 wrzesień 2015 URANIA - Grunwald 0:3 (0:1) - PP
sobota, 05 wrzesień 2015 URANIA - Polonia Łaziska Rybnickie 0:2 (0:1)
sobota, 29 sierpień 2015 Naprzód Czyżowice - URANIA 3:2 (1:0)
wtorek, 25 sierpień 2015 Śląsk Świętochłowice - URANIA 1:4 (1:1)
sobota, 22 sierpień 2015 URANIA - Tempo Paniówki 1:2 (1:1)
sobota, 15 sierpień 2015 Gwiazda Skrzyszów - URANIA 2:2 (2:1)
sobota, 08 sierpień 2015 URANIA - Gwarek Zabrze 4:0 (2:0)
sobota, 20 czerwiec 2015 ROW II - URANIA 3:4 (1:2)
sobota, 13 czerwiec 2015 URANIA - Buk Rudy 4:2 (0:2)
sobota, 06 czerwiec 2015 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 2:2 (0:2)
sobota, 30 maj 2015 URANIA - KS Rachowice 2:3 (2:0)
wtorek, 26 maj 2015 Orzeł Mokre - URANIA 7:1 (4:1)
sobota, 23 maj 2015 URANIA - Sokół Orzesze 2:1 (0:0)
sobota, 16 maj 2015 Czarni Pyskowice - URANIA 1:1 (1:1)
sobota, 09 maj 2015 URANIA - ŁTS Łabędy 0:1 (0:0)
piątek, 01 maj 2015 LKS Nędza - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
wtorek, 28 kwiecień 2015 Wyzwolenie Chorzów - URANIA 3:1 (1:0)
sobota, 25 kwiecień 2015 URANIA - Tempo Paniówki 3:3 (2:2)
sobota, 18 kwiecień 2015 MKS Zabrze - URANIA 1:4 (0:3)
sobota, 11 kwiecień 2015 URANIA - Zuch Orzepowice 1:3 (1:0)
sobota, 28 marzec 2015 Wilki Wilcza - URANIA 3:0 (2:0)
sobota, 21 marzec 2015 URANIA - Zamkowiec Toszek 1:1 (1:1)
sobota, 08 listopad 2014 URANIA - ROW II Rybnik 2:2 (0:1)
niedziela, 02 listopad 2014 Buk Rudy Wielkie - URANIA 0:5 (0:0)
sobota, 25 październik 2014 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 4:2 (1:1)
niedziela, 19 październik 2014 KS Rachowice - URANIA 3:4
sobota, 11 październik 2014 URANIA - Orzeł Mokre 3:3 (2:1)
sobota, 04 październik 2014 Sokół Orzesze - URANIA 0:1 (0:1)
sobota, 27 wrzesień 2014 URANIA - Czarni Pyskowice 7:2 (4:2)
sobota, 20 wrzesień 2014 ŁTS Łabędy - URANIA 2:5
sobota, 13 wrzesień 2014 URANIA - LKS Nędza 1:2 (1:0)
niedziela, 07 wrzesień 2014 Tempo Paniówki - URANIA 2:4 (0:2)
sobota, 30 sierpień 2014 URANIA - MKS Zabrze-Kończyce 1:1 (0:1)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 6 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 101 - 150 z 261
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
AKS Mikołów1333:239
Podlesianka K.1336:1132
MKS Iskra1328:1925
Pogoń Imielin1329:2122
Sparta Kat.1333:1622
6 Urania R.Śl.1333:2922
MKS Lędziny1324:1421
Fortuna Wyry1324:2021
Górnik MK1328:3020
10 Sokół Wola1326:2319
11 Górnik 091325:2419
12 LKS Studzienice1327:2718
13 LKS Ogrodnik1316:1815
14 LKS Łąka1319:2613
15 Piast Bieruń1317:2012
16 Wyzwolenie1321:396
  MF/AP
AKS Mikołów2666:1567
Podlesianka K.2672:2066
MKS Iskra2651:3750
Pogoń Imielin2654:3347
MKS Lędziny2652:2947
Sparta Kat.2656:3541
Fortuna Wyry2646:3939
8 Urania R.Śl.2651:6635
Górnik MK2651:6233
10 LKS Studzienice2649:6331
11 LKS Ogrodnik2630:4031
12 Piast Bieruń2638:4028
13 Sokół Wola2641:5228
14 Górnik 092637:7420
15 LKS Łąka2632:6419
16 Wyzwolenie2632:8910
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.1336:934
AKS Mikołów1333:1328
MKS Lędziny1328:1526
Pogoń Imielin1325:1225
MKS Iskra1323:1825
Sparta Kat.1323:1919
Fortuna Wyry1322:1918
Piast Bieruń1321:2016
LKS Ogrodnik1314:2216
10 Górnik MK1323:3213
11 Urania R.Śl.1318:3713
12 LKS Studzienice1322:3613
13 Sokół Wola1315:299
14 LKS Łąka1313:386
15 Wyzwolenie1311:504
16 Górnik 091312:501