GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
sobota, 04 czerwiec 2016 URANIA - Naprzód Syrynia 0:2 (0:0)
sobota, 28 maj 2016 TP Jastrzab - URANIA 0:2 (0:0)
środa, 25 maj 2016 URANIA - Polonia Marklowice 3:1 (2:1)
sobota, 21 maj 2016 Przyszłość Rogów - Urania 0:0
sobota, 14 maj 2016 URANIA - Naprzód Zawada 1:1 (0:1)
środa, 11 maj 2016 Orzeł Mokre - URANIA 2:4 (1:2)
sobota, 07 maj 2016 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 3:0 (2:0)
niedziela, 01 maj 2016 Górnik Pszów - URANIA 1:6 (0:3)
sobota, 23 kwiecień 2016 URANIA - KS Gołkowice 9:0 (5:0)
niedziela, 17 kwiecień 2016 Polonia Łaziska Rybnickie - URANIA 1:2 (0:0)
sobota, 09 kwiecień 2016 URANIA - Naprzód Czyżowice 0:3 (0:0)
sobota, 02 kwiecień 2016 Tempo Paniówki - URANIA 3:2 (0:2)
sobota, 26 marzec 2016 URANIA - Gwiazda Skrzyszow 1:0 (1:0)
niedziela, 20 marzec 2016 Gwarek Zabrze - URANIA 0:0
sobota, 14 listopad 2015 URANIA - Rymer Rybnik 1:3 (0:1)
sobota, 07 listopad 2015 Naprzód Syrynia - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 31 październik 2015 URANIA - TP Jastrząb Bielszowice 2:1 (2:0)
sobota, 24 październik 2015 Polonia Marklowice - URANIA 1:2 (0:1)
sobota, 17 październik 2015 URANIA - Przyszłość Rogów 2:2 (0:2)
niedziela, 11 październik 2015 Naprzód Zawada - URANIA 3:2 (3:0)
sobota, 03 październik 2015 URANIA - Orzeł Mokre 3:1 (2:0)
sobota, 26 wrzesień 2015 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 1:1 (1:1)
sobota, 19 wrzesień 2015 URANIA - TS Górnik Pszów 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 12 wrzesień 2015 KS 27 Gołkowice - URANIA 2:2 (1:2)
wtorek, 08 wrzesień 2015 URANIA - Grunwald 0:3 (0:1) - PP
sobota, 05 wrzesień 2015 URANIA - Polonia Łaziska Rybnickie 0:2 (0:1)
sobota, 29 sierpień 2015 Naprzód Czyżowice - URANIA 3:2 (1:0)
wtorek, 25 sierpień 2015 Śląsk Świętochłowice - URANIA 1:4 (1:1)
sobota, 22 sierpień 2015 URANIA - Tempo Paniówki 1:2 (1:1)
sobota, 15 sierpień 2015 Gwiazda Skrzyszów - URANIA 2:2 (2:1)
sobota, 08 sierpień 2015 URANIA - Gwarek Zabrze 4:0 (2:0)
sobota, 20 czerwiec 2015 ROW II - URANIA 3:4 (1:2)
sobota, 13 czerwiec 2015 URANIA - Buk Rudy 4:2 (0:2)
sobota, 06 czerwiec 2015 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 2:2 (0:2)
sobota, 30 maj 2015 URANIA - KS Rachowice 2:3 (2:0)
wtorek, 26 maj 2015 Orzeł Mokre - URANIA 7:1 (4:1)
sobota, 23 maj 2015 URANIA - Sokół Orzesze 2:1 (0:0)
sobota, 16 maj 2015 Czarni Pyskowice - URANIA 1:1 (1:1)
sobota, 09 maj 2015 URANIA - ŁTS Łabędy 0:1 (0:0)
piątek, 01 maj 2015 LKS Nędza - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
wtorek, 28 kwiecień 2015 Wyzwolenie Chorzów - URANIA 3:1 (1:0)
sobota, 25 kwiecień 2015 URANIA - Tempo Paniówki 3:3 (2:2)
sobota, 18 kwiecień 2015 MKS Zabrze - URANIA 1:4 (0:3)
sobota, 11 kwiecień 2015 URANIA - Zuch Orzepowice 1:3 (1:0)
sobota, 28 marzec 2015 Wilki Wilcza - URANIA 3:0 (2:0)
sobota, 21 marzec 2015 URANIA - Zamkowiec Toszek 1:1 (1:1)
sobota, 08 listopad 2014 URANIA - ROW II Rybnik 2:2 (0:1)
niedziela, 02 listopad 2014 Buk Rudy Wielkie - URANIA 0:5 (0:0)
sobota, 25 październik 2014 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 4:2 (1:1)
niedziela, 19 październik 2014 KS Rachowice - URANIA 3:4
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 6 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 101 - 150 z 268
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Wawel Wirek29:16
Szczakowianka16:03
Górnik MK15:23
Wojkowice15:23
Pogoń Imielin14:13
6 Urania R.Śl.16:13
LKS Tęcza13:13
Naprzód Lipiny12:13
Podlesianka K.12:13
10 LKS Źródło11:11
11 AKS Niwka11:20
12 Sparta Kat.00:00
13 Cyklon Rog.10:10
14 LKS Niwy10:30
Orzeł Mokre10:30
16 Zagłębie II12:30
17 MKS Siem-ce22:60
18 Górnik Piaski11:30
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka311:19
Wawel Wirek29:16
Wojkowice28:26
Pogoń Imielin27:16
Sparta Kat.25:36
Podlesianka K.24:26
Górnik MK25:83
8 Urania R.Śl.28:63
LKS Tęcza24:53
10 Cyklon Rog.23:23
11 Naprzód Lipiny24:63
12 AKS Niwka22:31
13 LKS Źródło22:41
14 MKS Siem-ce33:80
Zagłębie II23:80
16 Górnik Piaski22:90
17 LKS Niwy21:50
18 Orzeł Mokre20:70
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka25:16
Sparta Kat.25:36
Pogoń Imielin13:03
Wojkowice13:03
Cyklon Rog.13:13
Podlesianka K.12:13
AKS Niwka11:11
8 Urania R.Śl.12:50
LKS Niwy11:20
10 LKS Tęcza11:40
11 Wawel Wirek00:00
12 Górnik MK10:60
13 Naprzód Lipiny12:50
14 MKS Siem-ce11:20
15 LKS Źródło11:30
16 Zagłębie II11:50
17 Górnik Piaski11:60
18 Orzeł Mokre10:40