GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
sobota, 21 wrzesień 2013 Ogrodnik Cielmice - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
czwartek, 19 wrzesień 2013 URANIA - Slavia Ruda Śląska 5:1 (4:1) (PP)
sobota, 14 wrzesień 2013 URANIA - LKS Bełk 1:1 (1:1)
wtorek, 10 wrzesień 2013 Orzeł Mokre - URANIA 0:2 (PP)
sobota, 07 wrzesień 2013 MKS Lędziny - URANIA 1:1 (0:1)
sobota, 31 sierpień 2013 URANIA - ROW II Rybnik 4:4 (2:2)
sobota, 24 sierpień 2013 Rymer Rybnik - URANIA 3:4 (1:2)
sobota, 17 sierpień 2013 URANIA - Jedność Jejkowice 3:2 (0:1)
środa, 14 sierpień 2013 Sokół Orzesze - URANIA 2:1 (1:0)
sobota, 10 sierpień 2013 URANIA - Dąb Gaszowice 3:2 (1:1)
wtorek, 25 czerwiec 2013 URANIA - MKS Siemianowice Śl. 3:0 (1:0)
sobota, 22 czerwiec 2013 Strażak Mierzęcice - URANIA 0:6 (0:2)
sobota, 15 czerwiec 2013 URANIA - TP Jastrząb Bielszowice 3:0 (1:0)
środa, 12 czerwiec 2013 Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - URANIA 3:1 (1:0)
sobota, 08 czerwiec 2013 URANIA - Podlesianka Katowice 4:5 (3:1)
niedziela, 02 czerwiec 2013 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - URANIA 2:3 (0:1)
czwartek, 30 maj 2013 URANIA - Kolejarz Katowice 3:1 (1:1)
sobota, 25 maj 2013 Rymer Rybnik - URANIA 1:3 (0:3)
sobota, 18 maj 2013 URANIA - Przemsza Siewierz 1:0 (1:0)
sobota, 11 maj 2013 RKS Grodziec - URANIA 3:2 (1:1)
sobota, 04 maj 2013 URANIA - ŁKS Lagiewniki 3:0 (1:0)
środa, 01 maj 2013 Orzel Bialy - URANIA 3:4 (2:3)
sobota, 27 kwiecień 2013 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 2:0 (2:0)
sobota, 20 kwiecień 2013 AKS Niwka Sosnowiec - URANIA 1:3 (0:1)
sobota, 13 kwiecień 2013 URANIA - Warta Zawiercie 1:2 (1:1)
sobota, 10 listopad 2012 MKS Siemianowice Śl. - URANIA 2:1 (1:0)
sobota, 03 listopad 2012 URANIA - Strażak Mierzęcice 3:1 (1:0)
sobota, 27 październik 2012 Jastrząb Bielszowice - URANIA 2:3 (0:2)
sobota, 20 październik 2012 URANIA - Unia Dąbrowa G. 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 13 październik 2012 Podlesianka Katowice - URANIA 4:1 (2:0)
sobota, 06 październik 2012 URANIA - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 6:0 (3:0)
sobota, 29 wrzesień 2012 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA 2:4 (2:3)
sobota, 22 wrzesień 2012 URANIA - Rymer Rybnik 1:3 (1:2)
niedziela, 16 wrzesień 2012 Przemsza Siewierz - URANIA 2:1 (1:1)
sobota, 08 wrzesień 2012 URANIA - RKS Grodziec 6:0 (2:0)
sobota, 01 wrzesień 2012 ŁKS Łagiewniki - URANIA 3:2 (1:1)
sobota, 25 sierpień 2012 URANIA - Orzeł Biały 5:1 (2:1)
sobota, 18 sierpień 2012 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 0:2 (0:0)
środa, 15 sierpień 2012 URANIA - AKS Niwka Sosnowiec 3:1 (2:0)
sobota, 11 sierpień 2012 Warta Zawiercie - URANIA 4:0 (0:0)
sobota, 09 czerwiec 2012 MKS Siemianowice Śl. - URANIA 2:2 (0:1)
środa, 06 czerwiec 2012 URANIA - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 02 czerwiec 2012 Piast Ożarowice - URANIA 2:5 (0:3)
sobota, 26 maj 2012 URANIA - MCKS Czeladź 3:1 (0:0)
sobota, 19 maj 2012 URANIA - Podlesianka Katowice 2:0 (0:0)
sobota, 12 maj 2012 Unia Dąbrowa G. - URANIA 1:3 (1:1)
sobota, 05 maj 2012 URANIA - Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śl. 1:2 (1:0)
czwartek, 03 maj 2012 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - URANIA 2:2 (0:1)
sobota, 28 kwiecień 2012 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 2:1 (1:0)
sobota, 21 kwiecień 2012 Unia Ząbkowice - URANIA 3:1 (2:0)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 151 - 200 z 235
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.15:03
Piast Bieruń12:03
3 Urania R.Śl.11:03
AKS Mikołów14:03
Sokół Wola14:33
LKS Studzienice13:03
MKS Lędziny13:03
Fortuna Wyry13:13
Pogoń Imielin12:13
10 LKS Ogrodnik11:11
11 Wyzwolenie23:60
12 Sparta Kat.12:30
13 Górnik 0911:20
14 LKS Łąka11:30
15 Górnik MK00:00
16 MKS Iskra11:20
  MF/AP
AKS Mikołów28:26
Podlesianka K.27:16
MKS Lędziny26:26
LKS Studzienice25:16
Pogoń Imielin25:26
Fortuna Wyry24:24
7 Urania R.Śl.21:53
Sparta Kat.24:43
Piast Bieruń22:13
10 Sokół Wola24:53
11 LKS Ogrodnik21:41
12 LKS Łąka24:70
13 Wyzwolenie23:60
14 MKS Iskra22:50
15 Górnik 0921:50
16 Górnik MK21:60
  MF/AP
MKS Lędziny13:23
AKS Mikołów14:23
Pogoń Imielin13:13
LKS Studzienice12:13
Podlesianka K.12:13
Sparta Kat.12:13
Fortuna Wyry11:11
MKS Iskra11:30
Górnik MK21:60
10 Wyzwolenie00:00
11 Górnik 0910:30
LKS Ogrodnik10:30
13 Urania R.Śl.10:50
14 LKS Łąka13:40
15 Piast Bieruń10:10
16 Sokół Wola10:20