GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
środa, 27 sierpień 2014 Zuch Orzepowice - URANIA 1:4 (1:1)
niedziela, 24 sierpień 2014 URANIA - Wyzwolenie Chorzów 1:2
sobota, 16 sierpień 2014 URANIA - Wilki Wilcza 2:1 (1:1)
sobota, 09 sierpień 2014 Zamkowiec Toszek - URANIA 0:0
sobota, 14 czerwiec 2014 URANIA - GKS II Tychy 1:3 (0:3)
sobota, 07 czerwiec 2014 Sokół Wola - URANIA 3:3 (0:2)
sobota, 31 maj 2014 URANIA - Strażak Mikołów 2:2 (1:1)
sobota, 24 maj 2014 Piast Bieruń Nowy - URANIA 4:2 (2:1)
sobota, 17 maj 2014 Unia Bierun - URANIA 0:0
sobota, 10 maj 2014 URANIA - LKS Studzionka 4:0 (1:0)
niedziela, 04 maj 2014 Naprzód Rydułtowy - URANIA 2:2 (2:0)
wtorek, 29 kwiecień 2014 URANIA - Ogrodnik Cielmice 0:1 (0:0)
sobota, 26 kwiecień 2014 LKS Bełk - URANIA 5:0 (1:0)
sobota, 19 kwiecień 2014 URANIA - MKS Lędziny 1:6 (0:1)
sobota, 12 kwiecień 2014 ROW II Rybnik - URANIA 5:0 (2:0)
sobota, 05 kwiecień 2014 URANIA - Rymer Rybnik 6:1 (1:1)
sobota, 29 marzec 2014 Jedność Jejkowice - URANIA 4:3 (2:0)
sobota, 22 marzec 2014 URANIA - Sokół Orzesze 4:0 (2:0)
sobota, 16 listopad 2013 Dąb Gaszowice - URANIA 1:1 (0:0)
niedziela, 10 listopad 2013 GKS II Tychy - URANIA 1:2 (0:0)
sobota, 02 listopad 2013 URANIA - Sokół Wola 5:0 (2:0)
sobota, 26 październik 2013 Strażak Mikołów - URANIA 0:6 (0:2)
sobota, 19 październik 2013 URANIA - Piast Bieruń Nowy 0:0
sobota, 12 październik 2013 URANIA - Unia Bieruń Stary 7:0 (3:0)
sobota, 05 październik 2013 LKS Studzionka - URANIA 2:1 (2:1)
sobota, 28 wrzesień 2013 URANIA - Naprzód Rydułtowy 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 21 wrzesień 2013 Ogrodnik Cielmice - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
czwartek, 19 wrzesień 2013 URANIA - Slavia Ruda Śląska 5:1 (4:1) (PP)
sobota, 14 wrzesień 2013 URANIA - LKS Bełk 1:1 (1:1)
wtorek, 10 wrzesień 2013 Orzeł Mokre - URANIA 0:2 (PP)
sobota, 07 wrzesień 2013 MKS Lędziny - URANIA 1:1 (0:1)
sobota, 31 sierpień 2013 URANIA - ROW II Rybnik 4:4 (2:2)
sobota, 24 sierpień 2013 Rymer Rybnik - URANIA 3:4 (1:2)
sobota, 17 sierpień 2013 URANIA - Jedność Jejkowice 3:2 (0:1)
środa, 14 sierpień 2013 Sokół Orzesze - URANIA 2:1 (1:0)
sobota, 10 sierpień 2013 URANIA - Dąb Gaszowice 3:2 (1:1)
wtorek, 25 czerwiec 2013 URANIA - MKS Siemianowice Śl. 3:0 (1:0)
sobota, 22 czerwiec 2013 Strażak Mierzęcice - URANIA 0:6 (0:2)
sobota, 15 czerwiec 2013 URANIA - TP Jastrząb Bielszowice 3:0 (1:0)
środa, 12 czerwiec 2013 Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - URANIA 3:1 (1:0)
sobota, 08 czerwiec 2013 URANIA - Podlesianka Katowice 4:5 (3:1)
niedziela, 02 czerwiec 2013 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - URANIA 2:3 (0:1)
czwartek, 30 maj 2013 URANIA - Kolejarz Katowice 3:1 (1:1)
sobota, 25 maj 2013 Rymer Rybnik - URANIA 1:3 (0:3)
sobota, 18 maj 2013 URANIA - Przemsza Siewierz 1:0 (1:0)
sobota, 11 maj 2013 RKS Grodziec - URANIA 3:2 (1:1)
sobota, 04 maj 2013 URANIA - ŁKS Lagiewniki 3:0 (1:0)
środa, 01 maj 2013 Orzel Bialy - URANIA 3:4 (2:3)
sobota, 27 kwiecień 2013 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 2:0 (2:0)
sobota, 20 kwiecień 2013 AKS Niwka Sosnowiec - URANIA 1:3 (0:1)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 6 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 151 - 200 z 261
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
AKS Mikołów1333:239
Podlesianka K.1336:1132
MKS Iskra1328:1925
Pogoń Imielin1329:2122
Sparta Kat.1333:1622
6 Urania R.Śl.1333:2922
MKS Lędziny1324:1421
Fortuna Wyry1324:2021
Górnik MK1328:3020
10 Sokół Wola1326:2319
11 Górnik 091325:2419
12 LKS Studzienice1327:2718
13 LKS Ogrodnik1316:1815
14 LKS Łąka1319:2613
15 Piast Bieruń1317:2012
16 Wyzwolenie1321:396
  MF/AP
AKS Mikołów2666:1567
Podlesianka K.2672:2066
MKS Iskra2651:3750
Pogoń Imielin2654:3347
MKS Lędziny2652:2947
Sparta Kat.2656:3541
Fortuna Wyry2646:3939
8 Urania R.Śl.2651:6635
Górnik MK2651:6233
10 LKS Studzienice2649:6331
11 LKS Ogrodnik2630:4031
12 Piast Bieruń2638:4028
13 Sokół Wola2641:5228
14 Górnik 092637:7420
15 LKS Łąka2632:6419
16 Wyzwolenie2632:8910
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.1336:934
AKS Mikołów1333:1328
MKS Lędziny1328:1526
Pogoń Imielin1325:1225
MKS Iskra1323:1825
Sparta Kat.1323:1919
Fortuna Wyry1322:1918
Piast Bieruń1321:2016
LKS Ogrodnik1314:2216
10 Górnik MK1323:3213
11 Urania R.Śl.1318:3713
12 LKS Studzienice1322:3613
13 Sokół Wola1315:299
14 LKS Łąka1313:386
15 Wyzwolenie1311:504
16 Górnik 091312:501