GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
sobota, 01 wrzesień 2012 ŁKS Łagiewniki - URANIA 3:2 (1:1)
sobota, 25 sierpień 2012 URANIA - Orzeł Biały 5:1 (2:1)
sobota, 18 sierpień 2012 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 0:2 (0:0)
środa, 15 sierpień 2012 URANIA - AKS Niwka Sosnowiec 3:1 (2:0)
sobota, 11 sierpień 2012 Warta Zawiercie - URANIA 4:0 (0:0)
sobota, 09 czerwiec 2012 MKS Siemianowice Śl. - URANIA 2:2 (0:1)
środa, 06 czerwiec 2012 URANIA - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 02 czerwiec 2012 Piast Ożarowice - URANIA 2:5 (0:3)
sobota, 26 maj 2012 URANIA - MCKS Czeladź 3:1 (0:0)
sobota, 19 maj 2012 URANIA - Podlesianka Katowice 2:0 (0:0)
sobota, 12 maj 2012 Unia Dąbrowa G. - URANIA 1:3 (1:1)
sobota, 05 maj 2012 URANIA - Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śl. 1:2 (1:0)
czwartek, 03 maj 2012 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - URANIA 2:2 (0:1)
sobota, 28 kwiecień 2012 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 2:1 (1:0)
sobota, 21 kwiecień 2012 Unia Ząbkowice - URANIA 3:1 (2:0)
środa, 18 kwiecień 2012 URANIA - RKS Grodziec 1:3 (1:2)
sobota, 14 kwiecień 2012 Orzeł Nakło Śl. - URANIA 3:1 (2:0)
sobota, 07 kwiecień 2012 URANIA - Strażak Mierzęcice 1:1 (0:1)
sobota, 31 marzec 2012 AKS Niwka Sosnowiec - URANIA 3:2 (0:0)
sobota, 24 marzec 2012 URANIA - Zgoda Byczyna 0:1 (0:0)
piątek, 11 listopad 2011 URANIA - MKS Siemianowice 5:0 (3:0)
niedziela, 06 listopad 2011 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - URANIA 0:0
sobota, 29 październik 2011 URANIA - Piast Ożarowice 4:0 (4:0)
sobota, 22 październik 2011 MCKS Czeladź - URANIA 0:3 (0:2)
sobota, 15 październik 2011 Podlesianka Katowice - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 08 październik 2011 URANIA - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3
sobota, 01 październik 2011 Orzeł Biały - URANIA 1:2 (0:1)
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2011 URANIA - Gwarek T.Góry 2:3 (0:2)
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2011 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 3:0 (1:0)
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2011 URANIA - Unia Ząbkowice 1:3 (0:2)
sobota, 03 wrzesień 2011 Grodziec Będzin - URANIA 1:2 (0:2)
sobota, 27 sierpień 2011 URANIA - Orzeł Nakło 1:2 (1:0)
środa, 24 sierpień 2011 Strażak Mierzęcice - URANIA 2:2 (0:0)
sobota, 20 sierpień 2011 URANIA - AKS Niwka 2:5 (2:1)
sobota, 13 sierpień 2011 Zgoda Byczyna - URANIA 1:0 (1:0)
sobota, 18 czerwiec 2011 Szombierki Bytom - URANIA 2:1 (1:1)
sobota, 11 czerwiec 2011 URANIA - Tęcza Wielowieś 3:1 (0:1)
niedziela, 05 czerwiec 2011 Ruch II Radzionków - URANIA 0:3 (0:2)
środa, 01 czerwiec 2011 URANIA - Walka Zabrze 3:0 (walkower)
sobota, 28 maj 2011 Silesia Miechowice - URANIA 3:3 (0:0)
sobota, 21 maj 2011 URANIA - ŁTS Łabędy 3:1 (2:0)
niedziela, 15 maj 2011 Piast II Gliwice - URANIA 0:3 (0:1)
sobota, 07 maj 2011 URANIA - Fortuna Gliwice 1:4 (1:1)
wtorek, 03 maj 2011 KS Strzybnica - URANIA 1:7 (0:4)
sobota, 30 kwiecień 2011 URANIA - Zaborze Zabrze 1:1 (1:0)
sobota, 23 kwiecień 2011 URANIA - Sparta Zabrze 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 16 kwiecień 2011 Orzeł Miedary - URANIA 1:1 (1:0)
sobota, 09 kwiecień 2011 URANIA - Gwarek Zabrze 2:1 (0:1)
sobota, 02 kwiecień 2011 URANIA - Orzeł Nakło 1:2 (0:2)
sobota, 26 marzec 2011 URANIA - Gazobudowa 1:1 (0:1)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 201 - 250 z 250
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
AKS Mikołów716:121
Sparta Kat.823:1116
3 Urania R.Śl.819:1416
Pogoń Imielin815:815
Podlesianka K.716:514
MKS Lędziny714:714
Fortuna Wyry816:1414
MKS Iskra714:1013
Górnik MK717:1113
10 Piast Bieruń713:712
11 Sokół Wola819:1712
12 Górnik 09816:1512
13 LKS Studzienice815:228
14 Wyzwolenie811:224
15 LKS Łąka79:204
16 LKS Ogrodnik75:134
  MF/AP
AKS Mikołów1536:937
Pogoń Imielin1533:1433
Podlesianka K.1536:1233
Sparta Kat.1540:1929
MKS Iskra1528:2028
MKS Lędziny1530:1925
Fortuna Wyry1525:2224
Górnik MK1530:2823
9 Urania R.Śl.1530:3922
10 Piast Bieruń1520:1819
11 LKS Studzienice1531:4317
12 Sokół Wola1530:3217
13 Górnik 091521:4112
14 Wyzwolenie1520:428
15 LKS Ogrodnik159:318
16 LKS Łąka1516:467
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.820:719
Pogoń Imielin718:618
AKS Mikołów820:816
MKS Iskra814:1015
Sparta Kat.717:813
MKS Lędziny816:1211
Górnik MK813:1710
Fortuna Wyry79:810
LKS Studzienice716:219
10 Piast Bieruń87:117
11 Urania R.Śl.711:256
12 Sokół Wola711:155
13 Wyzwolenie79:204
14 LKS Ogrodnik84:184
15 LKS Łąka87:263
16 Górnik 0975:260