GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
sobota, 01 październik 2011 Orzeł Biały - URANIA 1:2 (0:1)
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2011 URANIA - Gwarek T.Góry 2:3 (0:2)
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2011 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 3:0 (1:0)
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2011 URANIA - Unia Ząbkowice 1:3 (0:2)
sobota, 03 wrzesień 2011 Grodziec Będzin - URANIA 1:2 (0:2)
sobota, 27 sierpień 2011 URANIA - Orzeł Nakło 1:2 (1:0)
środa, 24 sierpień 2011 Strażak Mierzęcice - URANIA 2:2 (0:0)
sobota, 20 sierpień 2011 URANIA - AKS Niwka 2:5 (2:1)
sobota, 13 sierpień 2011 Zgoda Byczyna - URANIA 1:0 (1:0)
sobota, 18 czerwiec 2011 Szombierki Bytom - URANIA 2:1 (1:1)
sobota, 11 czerwiec 2011 URANIA - Tęcza Wielowieś 3:1 (0:1)
niedziela, 05 czerwiec 2011 Ruch II Radzionków - URANIA 0:3 (0:2)
środa, 01 czerwiec 2011 URANIA - Walka Zabrze 3:0 (walkower)
sobota, 28 maj 2011 Silesia Miechowice - URANIA 3:3 (0:0)
sobota, 21 maj 2011 URANIA - ŁTS Łabędy 3:1 (2:0)
niedziela, 15 maj 2011 Piast II Gliwice - URANIA 0:3 (0:1)
sobota, 07 maj 2011 URANIA - Fortuna Gliwice 1:4 (1:1)
wtorek, 03 maj 2011 KS Strzybnica - URANIA 1:7 (0:4)
sobota, 30 kwiecień 2011 URANIA - Zaborze Zabrze 1:1 (1:0)
sobota, 23 kwiecień 2011 URANIA - Sparta Zabrze 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 16 kwiecień 2011 Orzeł Miedary - URANIA 1:1 (1:0)
sobota, 09 kwiecień 2011 URANIA - Gwarek Zabrze 2:1 (0:1)
sobota, 02 kwiecień 2011 URANIA - Orzeł Nakło 1:2 (0:2)
sobota, 26 marzec 2011 URANIA - Gazobudowa 1:1 (0:1)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 201 - 224 z 224
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.1135:831
Unia Kosztowy1034:926
AKS Mikołów1032:626
Pogoń Imielin1135:1425
Piast Bieruń1025:1122
LKS Łąka1127:1520
Górnik 091017:1018
MKS Iskra918:1316
9 Urania R.Śl.1120:1915
10 Sokół Wola1118:1815
11 Sparta Kat.1127:2114
12 Wawel Wirek1116:2113
13 LKS Ogrodnik1017:1610
14 Pogoń R.Śl.1017:2410
15 Krupiński1010:264
16 Grunwald R.Śl.102:470
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.2164:1753
Pogoń Imielin2161:2349
Unia Kosztowy2054:2046
AKS Mikołów2160:2645
MKS Iskra2036:2936
Piast Bieruń2139:2835
LKS Łąka2142:3233
Górnik 092033:2231
Sparta Kat.2052:3927
10 LKS Ogrodnik2135:2926
11 Urania R.Śl.2136:4424
12 Wawel Wirek2132:4623
13 Sokół Wola2130:4722
14 Krupiński2121:5612
15 Pogoń R.Śl.2125:6711
16 Grunwald R.Śl.218:1030
  MF/AP
Pogoń Imielin1026:924
Podlesianka K.1029:922
Unia Kosztowy1020:1120
MKS Iskra1118:1620
AKS Mikołów1128:2019
LKS Ogrodnik1118:1316
Piast Bieruń1114:1713
Górnik 091016:1213
LKS Łąka1015:1713
10 Sparta Kat.925:1813
11 Wawel Wirek1016:2510
12 Urania R.Śl.1016:259
13 Krupiński1111:308
14 Sokół Wola1012:297
15 Pogoń R.Śl.118:431
16 Grunwald R.Śl.116:560