GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
sobota, 29 październik 2011 URANIA - Piast Ożarowice 4:0 (4:0)
sobota, 22 październik 2011 MCKS Czeladź - URANIA 0:3 (0:2)
sobota, 15 październik 2011 Podlesianka Katowice - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 08 październik 2011 URANIA - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3
sobota, 01 październik 2011 Orzeł Biały - URANIA 1:2 (0:1)
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2011 URANIA - Gwarek T.Góry 2:3 (0:2)
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2011 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 3:0 (1:0)
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2011 URANIA - Unia Ząbkowice 1:3 (0:2)
sobota, 03 wrzesień 2011 Grodziec Będzin - URANIA 1:2 (0:2)
sobota, 27 sierpień 2011 URANIA - Orzeł Nakło 1:2 (1:0)
środa, 24 sierpień 2011 Strażak Mierzęcice - URANIA 2:2 (0:0)
sobota, 20 sierpień 2011 URANIA - AKS Niwka 2:5 (2:1)
sobota, 13 sierpień 2011 Zgoda Byczyna - URANIA 1:0 (1:0)
sobota, 18 czerwiec 2011 Szombierki Bytom - URANIA 2:1 (1:1)
sobota, 11 czerwiec 2011 URANIA - Tęcza Wielowieś 3:1 (0:1)
niedziela, 05 czerwiec 2011 Ruch II Radzionków - URANIA 0:3 (0:2)
środa, 01 czerwiec 2011 URANIA - Walka Zabrze 3:0 (walkower)
sobota, 28 maj 2011 Silesia Miechowice - URANIA 3:3 (0:0)
sobota, 21 maj 2011 URANIA - ŁTS Łabędy 3:1 (2:0)
niedziela, 15 maj 2011 Piast II Gliwice - URANIA 0:3 (0:1)
sobota, 07 maj 2011 URANIA - Fortuna Gliwice 1:4 (1:1)
wtorek, 03 maj 2011 KS Strzybnica - URANIA 1:7 (0:4)
sobota, 30 kwiecień 2011 URANIA - Zaborze Zabrze 1:1 (1:0)
sobota, 23 kwiecień 2011 URANIA - Sparta Zabrze 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 16 kwiecień 2011 Orzeł Miedary - URANIA 1:1 (1:0)
sobota, 09 kwiecień 2011 URANIA - Gwarek Zabrze 2:1 (0:1)
sobota, 02 kwiecień 2011 URANIA - Orzeł Nakło 1:2 (0:2)
sobota, 26 marzec 2011 URANIA - Gazobudowa 1:1 (0:1)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 6 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 251 - 278 z 278
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
LKS Tęcza721:519
LKS Niwy723:818
Szczakowianka631:615
4 Urania R.Śl.719:1613
Górnik MK618:913
AKS Niwka720:1013
Podlesianka K.516:512
Wawel Wirek713:1112
Pogoń Imielin610:712
10 Zagłębie II511:89
11 Cyklon Rog.610:48
12 Naprzód Lipiny57:107
13 Sparta Kat.613:97
14 Wojkowice48:77
15 MKS Siem-ce611:164
16 Orzeł Mokre710:273
17 LKS Źródło65:162
18 Górnik Piaski54:210
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka1253:933
LKS Tęcza1229:1428
Cyklon Rog.1229:1224
Wojkowice1232:1524
Podlesianka K.1230:1424
LKS Niwy1228:2021
Pogoń Imielin1223:2321
Górnik MK1227:2120
AKS Niwka1226:1817
10 Wawel Wirek1218:2416
11 Sparta Kat.1220:2116
12 Zagłębie II1229:3316
13 Urania R.Śl.1224:3414
14 Naprzód Lipiny1219:2614
15 MKS Siem-ce1224:3110
16 LKS Źródło1215:297
17 Orzeł Mokre1212:434
18 Górnik Piaski127:580
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka622:318
Wojkowice824:817
Cyklon Rog.619:816
Podlesianka K.714:912
Pogoń Imielin613:169
LKS Tęcza58:99
Sparta Kat.67:129
Zagłębie II718:257
Górnik MK69:127
10 Naprzód Lipiny712:167
11 MKS Siem-ce613:156
12 LKS Źródło610:135
13 AKS Niwka56:84
14 Wawel Wirek55:134
15 LKS Niwy55:123
16 Urania R.Śl.55:181
17 Orzeł Mokre52:161
18 Górnik Piaski73:370