GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
środa, 31 maj 2017 URANIA - JUW-e Jaroszowice 6:1 (5:0)
sobota, 27 maj 2017 Piast Bierun - URANIA 1:3 (0:0)
sobota, 20 maj 2017 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 13 maj 2017 LKS Łąka - URANIA 4:0 (1:0)
środa, 10 maj 2017 URANIA - Podlesianka 1:3 (1:1)
sobota, 06 maj 2017 Pogoń - URANIA 0:3 (0:2)
sobota, 22 kwiecień 2017 Sparta Katowice - URANIA 2:3 (1:1)
sobota, 15 kwiecień 2017 AKS Mikołów - URANIA 3:1 (0:1)
sobota, 08 kwiecień 2017 URANIA - Tempo Paniówki 4:1 (2:1)
sobota, 01 kwiecień 2017 ZET Tychy - URANIA 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 25 marzec 2017 URANIA - GTS Bojszowy 2:1 (1:1)
sobota, 18 marzec 2017 Pogoń Imielin - URANIA 1:2 (0:0)
sobota, 19 listopad 2016 Unia Kosztowy - URANIA 6:1 (1:0)
sobota, 12 listopad 2016 URANIA - LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 0:2 (0:0)
sobota, 05 listopad 2016 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA II 2:1
sobota, 05 listopad 2016 Grunwald - URANIA 0:3 (0:1)
sobota, 29 październik 2016 URANIA - Piast Bieruń 2:1 (2:1)
sobota, 22 październik 2016 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 2:1 (0:0)
sobota, 15 październik 2016 URANIA - LKS Łąka 3:3 (0:0)
sobota, 08 październik 2016 Podlesianka Katowice - URANIA 0:2 (0:0)
sobota, 01 październik 2016 URANIA - Pogoń Ruda Śląska 1:0 (0:0)
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2016 JUW-e Jaroszowice - URANIA 1:3 (1:0)
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2016 URANIA - Sparta Katowice 2:0 (0:0)
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2016 URANIA - AKS Mikołów 1:3 (0:2)
sobota, 03 wrzesień 2016 Tempo Paniówki - URANIA 0:2 (0:0)
sobota, 27 sierpień 2016 URANIA - ZET Tychy 2:5 (2:3)
sobota, 20 sierpień 2016 GTS Bojszowy - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 13 sierpień 2016 URANIA - Pogoń Imielin 2:1 (1:1)
sobota, 11 czerwiec 2016 Rymer Rybnik - URANIA 2:4 (1:1)
sobota, 04 czerwiec 2016 URANIA - Naprzód Syrynia 0:2 (0:0)
sobota, 28 maj 2016 TP Jastrzab - URANIA 0:2 (0:0)
środa, 25 maj 2016 URANIA - Polonia Marklowice 3:1 (2:1)
sobota, 21 maj 2016 Przyszłość Rogów - Urania 0:0
sobota, 14 maj 2016 URANIA - Naprzód Zawada 1:1 (0:1)
środa, 11 maj 2016 Orzeł Mokre - URANIA 2:4 (1:2)
sobota, 07 maj 2016 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 3:0 (2:0)
niedziela, 01 maj 2016 Górnik Pszów - URANIA 1:6 (0:3)
sobota, 23 kwiecień 2016 URANIA - KS Gołkowice 9:0 (5:0)
niedziela, 17 kwiecień 2016 Polonia Łaziska Rybnickie - URANIA 1:2 (0:0)
sobota, 09 kwiecień 2016 URANIA - Naprzód Czyżowice 0:3 (0:0)
sobota, 02 kwiecień 2016 Tempo Paniówki - URANIA 3:2 (0:2)
sobota, 26 marzec 2016 URANIA - Gwiazda Skrzyszow 1:0 (1:0)
niedziela, 20 marzec 2016 Gwarek Zabrze - URANIA 0:0
sobota, 14 listopad 2015 URANIA - Rymer Rybnik 1:3 (0:1)
sobota, 07 listopad 2015 Naprzód Syrynia - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 31 październik 2015 URANIA - TP Jastrząb Bielszowice 2:1 (2:0)
sobota, 24 październik 2015 Polonia Marklowice - URANIA 1:2 (0:1)
sobota, 17 październik 2015 URANIA - Przyszłość Rogów 2:2 (0:2)
niedziela, 11 październik 2015 Naprzód Zawada - URANIA 3:2 (3:0)
sobota, 03 październik 2015 URANIA - Orzeł Mokre 3:1 (2:0)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 51 - 100 z 247
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
AKS Mikołów615:118
Sparta Kat.722:1015
3 Urania R.Śl.717:1215
Fortuna Wyry713:614
Pogoń Imielin610:711
Podlesianka K.512:210
MKS Lędziny58:410
Sokół Wola617:159
Piast Bieruń511:69
10 Górnik 09712:159
11 LKS Studzienice713:168
12 MKS Iskra58:87
13 Górnik MK59:77
14 LKS Ogrodnik64:114
15 Wyzwolenie710:184
16 LKS Łąka56:124
  MF/AP
AKS Mikołów1234:733
Pogoń Imielin1226:1226
Podlesianka K.1224:626
Sparta Kat.1232:1524
Fortuna Wyry1219:1220
MKS Iskra1218:1719
7 Urania R.Śl.1225:3118
MKS Lędziny1218:1418
LKS Studzienice1226:3017
10 Górnik MK1220:2216
11 Piast Bieruń1217:1615
12 Sokół Wola1225:2514
13 Górnik 091216:369
14 LKS Ogrodnik128:278
15 LKS Łąka1213:347
16 Wyzwolenie1216:335
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.712:416
AKS Mikołów619:615
Pogoń Imielin616:515
MKS Iskra710:912
Górnik MK711:159
Sparta Kat.510:59
LKS Studzienice513:149
MKS Lędziny710:108
Fortuna Wyry56:66
10 Piast Bieruń76:106
11 Sokół Wola68:105
12 LKS Ogrodnik64:164
13 Urania R.Śl.58:193
14 LKS Łąka77:223
15 Wyzwolenie56:151
16 Górnik 0954:210