GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
sobota, 09 czerwiec 2018 URANIA - Sokół Wola 3:1 (1:1)
sobota, 02 czerwiec 2018 Sparta Katowice - URANIA 3:0 (1:0)
środa, 30 maj 2018 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 2:1 (1:1)
sobota, 26 maj 2018 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - URANIA 1:4 (0:0)
sobota, 19 maj 2018 URANIA - Podlesianka Katowice 0:2 (0:2)
sobota, 12 maj 2018 Pogoń Imielin - URANIA 1:1 (0:1)
sobota, 05 maj 2018 Piast Bieruń Nowy - URANIA 1:3 (0:2)
wtorek, 01 maj 2018 URANIA - LKS Łąka 2:1 (1:0)
sobota, 28 kwiecień 2018 Ogrodnik Cielmice - URANIA 3:2 (0:1)
sobota, 21 kwiecień 2018 URANIA - Iskra Pszczyna 1:2 (1:0)
sobota, 14 kwiecień 2018 Unia Kosztowy - URANIA 4:1 (1:1)
środa, 11 kwiecień 2018 Krupiński Suszec - URANIA 1:2 (0:0)
sobota, 07 kwiecień 2018 URANIA - AKS Mikołów 1:2 (0:1)
sobota, 31 marzec 2018 Grunwald - URANIA 0:4 (0:2)
sobota, 24 marzec 2018 Pogoń Ruda Śląska - URANIA 3:2 (0:2)
niedziela, 25 luty 2018 URANIA - MLKS Woźniki 3:1 (1:1)
sobota, 25 listopad 2017 URANIA - Ogrodnik Cielmice 0:2 (0:0)
sobota, 18 listopad 2017 Sokół Wola - URANIA 1:3 (1:2)
sobota, 11 listopad 2017 URANIA - Sparta Katowice 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 04 listopad 2017 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 2:0 (0:0)
sobota, 28 październik 2017 URANIA - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 0:3 (0:0)
sobota, 21 październik 2017 Podlesianka - URANIA 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 14 październik 2017 URANIA - Pogoń Imielin 0:5 (0:0)
sobota, 07 październik 2017 URANIA - Piast Bieruń Nowy 0:2 (0:1)
niedziela, 01 październik 2017 LKS Łąka - URANIA 5:0 (2:0)
sobota, 16 wrzesień 2017 Iskra Pszczyna - URANIA 2:1 (1:0)
wtorek, 12 wrzesień 2017 Sparta Katowice - URANIA 3:2 (PP)
sobota, 09 wrzesień 2017 URANIA - Unia Kosztowy 2:1 (0:1)
sobota, 02 wrzesień 2017 AKS Mikołów - URANIA 5:3 (3:3)
sobota, 26 sierpień 2017 URANIA - Grunwald 6:1 (2:1)
wtorek, 22 sierpień 2017 MKS II Siemianowice - URANIA 0:2 (0:0) (PP)
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017 URANIA - Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 12 sierpień 2017 URANIA - Krupiński Suszec 7:1 (4:0)
sobota, 17 czerwiec 2017 URANIA - Unia Kosztowy 0:2 (0:0)
sobota, 10 czerwiec 2017 LKS Goczałkowice - URANIA 4:2
sobota, 03 czerwiec 2017 URANIA - Grunwald 4:0 (1:0)
środa, 31 maj 2017 URANIA - JUW-e Jaroszowice 6:1 (5:0)
sobota, 27 maj 2017 Piast Bierun - URANIA 1:3 (0:0)
sobota, 20 maj 2017 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 13 maj 2017 LKS Łąka - URANIA 4:0 (1:0)
środa, 10 maj 2017 URANIA - Podlesianka 1:3 (1:1)
sobota, 06 maj 2017 Pogoń - URANIA 0:3 (0:2)
sobota, 22 kwiecień 2017 Sparta Katowice - URANIA 2:3 (1:1)
sobota, 15 kwiecień 2017 AKS Mikołów - URANIA 3:1 (0:1)
sobota, 08 kwiecień 2017 URANIA - Tempo Paniówki 4:1 (2:1)
sobota, 01 kwiecień 2017 ZET Tychy - URANIA 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 25 marzec 2017 URANIA - GTS Bojszowy 2:1 (1:1)
sobota, 18 marzec 2017 Pogoń Imielin - URANIA 1:2 (0:0)
sobota, 19 listopad 2016 Unia Kosztowy - URANIA 6:1 (1:0)
sobota, 12 listopad 2016 URANIA - LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 0:2 (0:0)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 6 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 51 - 100 z 283
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka949:724
LKS Tęcza925:823
LKS Niwy927:1121
Podlesianka K.822:519
5 Urania R.Śl.925:1818
AKS Niwka925:1017
Sparta Kat.928:1216
Wojkowice721:1216
Cyklon Rog.919:814
10 Górnik MK922:1913
11 Wawel Wirek914:1313
12 Pogoń Imielin812:1113
13 Zagłębie II718:1112
14 Naprzód Lipiny811:2010
15 MKS Siem-ce916:1910
16 LKS Źródło817:188
17 Orzeł Mokre912:393
18 Górnik Piaski86:350
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka1776:1446
Wojkowice1747:2236
Podlesianka K.1745:1535
LKS Tęcza1737:2235
Cyklon Rog.1744:1933
LKS Niwy1747:2633
Sparta Kat.1736:2825
Wawel Wirek1723:2724
Zagłębie II1739:4224
10 Urania R.Śl.1737:5622
11 MKS Siem-ce1733:3622
12 Pogoń Imielin1730:4422
13 AKS Niwka1733:2721
14 Górnik MK1733:3920
15 Naprzód Lipiny1725:4018
16 LKS Źródło1730:3617
17 Orzeł Mokre1717:734
18 Górnik Piaski1713:793
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka827:722
Wojkowice1026:1020
Cyklon Rog.825:1119
Podlesianka K.923:1016
LKS Niwy820:1512
MKS Siem-ce817:1712
LKS Tęcza812:1412
Zagłębie II1021:3112
Wawel Wirek89:1411
10 Sparta Kat.88:169
11 Pogoń Imielin918:339
12 LKS Źródło913:189
13 Naprzód Lipiny914:208
14 Górnik MK811:207
15 Urania R.Śl.812:384
16 AKS Niwka88:174
17 Górnik Piaski97:443
18 Orzeł Mokre85:341