GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
sobota, 10 listopad 2018 LKS Łąka - URANIA 2:3 (0:3)
sobota, 03 listopad 2018 URANIA - Górnik MK Katowice 2:2 (1:2)
sobota, 27 październik 2018 Pogoń Imielin - URANIA 4:0 (0:0)
sobota, 20 październik 2018 URANIA - Sokół Wola 2:1 (1:0)
sobota, 13 październik 2018 URANIA - AKS Mikołów 1:4 (0:3)
sobota, 06 październik 2018 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - URANIA 5:3 (4:2)
sobota, 29 wrzesień 2018 URANIA - Sparta Katowice 1:5 (0:1)
niedziela, 23 wrzesień 2018 Fortuna Wyry - URANIA 4:1 (1:0)
sobota, 15 wrzesień 2018 URANIA - LKS Studzienice 8:1 (5:0)
wtorek, 11 wrzesień 2018 URANIA - Slavia Ruda Śląska 1:5 (PP)
sobota, 08 wrzesień 2018 AKS Wyzwolenie Chorzów - URANIA 1:2 (1:0)
sobota, 01 wrzesień 2018 URANIA - Ogrodnik Cielmice 2:0 (0:0)
sobota, 25 sierpień 2018 Iskra Pszczyna - URANIA 4:2 (0:1)
wtorek, 21 sierpień 2018 Kamionka Mikołów - URANIA 4:5 (PP)
sobota, 18 sierpień 2018 URANIA - MKS Lędziny 2:1 (1:1)
środa, 15 sierpień 2018 Podlesianka - URANIA 5:0
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018 URANIA - Piast Bieruń Nowy 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 09 czerwiec 2018 URANIA - Sokół Wola 3:1 (1:1)
sobota, 02 czerwiec 2018 Sparta Katowice - URANIA 3:0 (1:0)
środa, 30 maj 2018 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 2:1 (1:1)
sobota, 26 maj 2018 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - URANIA 1:4 (0:0)
sobota, 19 maj 2018 URANIA - Podlesianka Katowice 0:2 (0:2)
sobota, 12 maj 2018 Pogoń Imielin - URANIA 1:1 (0:1)
sobota, 05 maj 2018 Piast Bieruń Nowy - URANIA 1:3 (0:2)
wtorek, 01 maj 2018 URANIA - LKS Łąka 2:1 (1:0)
sobota, 28 kwiecień 2018 Ogrodnik Cielmice - URANIA 3:2 (0:1)
sobota, 21 kwiecień 2018 URANIA - Iskra Pszczyna 1:2 (1:0)
sobota, 14 kwiecień 2018 Unia Kosztowy - URANIA 4:1 (1:1)
środa, 11 kwiecień 2018 Krupiński Suszec - URANIA 1:2 (0:0)
sobota, 07 kwiecień 2018 URANIA - AKS Mikołów 1:2 (0:1)
sobota, 31 marzec 2018 Grunwald - URANIA 0:4 (0:2)
sobota, 24 marzec 2018 Pogoń Ruda Śląska - URANIA 3:2 (0:2)
niedziela, 25 luty 2018 URANIA - MLKS Woźniki 3:1 (1:1)
sobota, 25 listopad 2017 URANIA - Ogrodnik Cielmice 0:2 (0:0)
sobota, 18 listopad 2017 Sokół Wola - URANIA 1:3 (1:2)
sobota, 11 listopad 2017 URANIA - Sparta Katowice 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 04 listopad 2017 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 2:0 (0:0)
sobota, 28 październik 2017 URANIA - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 0:3 (0:0)
sobota, 21 październik 2017 Podlesianka - URANIA 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 14 październik 2017 URANIA - Pogoń Imielin 0:5 (0:0)
sobota, 07 październik 2017 URANIA - Piast Bieruń Nowy 0:2 (0:1)
niedziela, 01 październik 2017 LKS Łąka - URANIA 5:0 (2:0)
sobota, 16 wrzesień 2017 Iskra Pszczyna - URANIA 2:1 (1:0)
wtorek, 12 wrzesień 2017 Sparta Katowice - URANIA 3:2 (PP)
sobota, 09 wrzesień 2017 URANIA - Unia Kosztowy 2:1 (0:1)
sobota, 02 wrzesień 2017 AKS Mikołów - URANIA 5:3 (3:3)
sobota, 26 sierpień 2017 URANIA - Grunwald 6:1 (2:1)
wtorek, 22 sierpień 2017 MKS II Siemianowice - URANIA 0:2 (0:0) (PP)
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017 URANIA - Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 12 sierpień 2017 URANIA - Krupiński Suszec 7:1 (4:0)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 1 - 50 z 250
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
AKS Mikołów716:121
Sparta Kat.823:1116
3 Urania R.Śl.819:1416
Pogoń Imielin815:815
Podlesianka K.716:514
MKS Lędziny714:714
Fortuna Wyry816:1414
MKS Iskra714:1013
Górnik MK717:1113
10 Sokół Wola819:1712
11 Górnik 09816:1512
12 Piast Bieruń611:79
13 LKS Studzienice815:228
14 Wyzwolenie811:224
15 LKS Łąka79:204
16 LKS Ogrodnik75:134
  MF/AP
AKS Mikołów1536:937
Pogoń Imielin1533:1433
Podlesianka K.1536:1233
Sparta Kat.1540:1929
MKS Iskra1528:2028
MKS Lędziny1530:1925
Fortuna Wyry1525:2224
Górnik MK1530:2823
9 Urania R.Śl.1530:3922
10 LKS Studzienice1531:4317
11 Sokół Wola1530:3217
12 Piast Bieruń1418:1816
13 Górnik 091421:3912
14 Wyzwolenie1520:428
15 LKS Ogrodnik159:318
16 LKS Łąka1516:467
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.820:719
Pogoń Imielin718:618
AKS Mikołów820:816
MKS Iskra814:1015
Sparta Kat.717:813
MKS Lędziny816:1211
Górnik MK813:1710
Fortuna Wyry79:810
LKS Studzienice716:219
10 Piast Bieruń87:117
11 Urania R.Śl.711:256
12 Sokół Wola711:155
13 Wyzwolenie79:204
14 LKS Ogrodnik84:184
15 LKS Łąka87:263
16 Górnik 0965:240