GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
sobota, 17 sierpień 2019 Górnik Wojkowice - URANIA 5:2 (1:1)
sobota, 10 sierpień 2019 URANIA - Górnik Piaski 6:1 (3:1)
sobota, 03 sierpień 2019 URANIA - Śląsk Świętochłowice 1:7 (PP)
sobota, 15 czerwiec 2019 URANIA - LKS Łąka 5:1 (3:1)
sobota, 08 czerwiec 2019 Górnik MK Katowice - URANIA 4:4 (2:2)
sobota, 01 czerwiec 2019 URANIA - Pogoń Imielin 2:1 (0:1)
sobota, 25 maj 2019 Sokół Wola - URANIA 1:2 (0:0)
sobota, 18 maj 2019 AKS Mikołów - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 11 maj 2019 URANIA - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 3:2 (2:1)
sobota, 04 maj 2019 Sparta Katowice - URANIA 2:2 (0:1)
środa, 01 maj 2019 URANIA - Fortuna Wyry 3:6 (2:3)
niedziela, 28 kwiecień 2019 LKS Studzienice - URANIA 2:3 (1:2)
sobota, 20 kwiecień 2019 URANIA - Wyzwolenie Chorzów 6:1 (3:1)
sobota, 13 kwiecień 2019 Ogrodnik Cielmice - URANIA 2:1 (1:0)
sobota, 06 kwiecień 2019 URANIA - Iskra Pszczyna 1:2 (0:0)
sobota, 30 marzec 2019 MKS Lędziny - URANIA 5:0 (3:0)
sobota, 23 marzec 2019 URANIA - Podlesianka Katowice 1:4 (0:3)
sobota, 16 marzec 2019 Piast Bieruń Nowy - URANIA 0:1 (0:1)
sobota, 10 listopad 2018 LKS Łąka - URANIA 2:3 (0:3)
sobota, 03 listopad 2018 URANIA - Górnik MK Katowice 2:2 (1:2)
sobota, 27 październik 2018 Pogoń Imielin - URANIA 4:0 (0:0)
sobota, 20 październik 2018 URANIA - Sokół Wola 2:1 (1:0)
sobota, 13 październik 2018 URANIA - AKS Mikołów 1:4 (0:3)
sobota, 06 październik 2018 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - URANIA 5:3 (4:2)
sobota, 29 wrzesień 2018 URANIA - Sparta Katowice 1:5 (0:1)
niedziela, 23 wrzesień 2018 Fortuna Wyry - URANIA 4:1 (1:0)
sobota, 15 wrzesień 2018 URANIA - LKS Studzienice 8:1 (5:0)
wtorek, 11 wrzesień 2018 URANIA - Slavia Ruda Śląska 1:5 (PP)
sobota, 08 wrzesień 2018 AKS Wyzwolenie Chorzów - URANIA 1:2 (1:0)
sobota, 01 wrzesień 2018 URANIA - Ogrodnik Cielmice 2:0 (0:0)
sobota, 25 sierpień 2018 Iskra Pszczyna - URANIA 4:2 (0:1)
wtorek, 21 sierpień 2018 Kamionka Mikołów - URANIA 4:5 (PP)
sobota, 18 sierpień 2018 URANIA - MKS Lędziny 2:1 (1:1)
środa, 15 sierpień 2018 Podlesianka - URANIA 5:0
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018 URANIA - Piast Bieruń Nowy 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 09 czerwiec 2018 URANIA - Sokół Wola 3:1 (1:1)
sobota, 02 czerwiec 2018 Sparta Katowice - URANIA 3:0 (1:0)
środa, 30 maj 2018 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 2:1 (1:1)
sobota, 26 maj 2018 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - URANIA 1:4 (0:0)
sobota, 19 maj 2018 URANIA - Podlesianka Katowice 0:2 (0:2)
sobota, 12 maj 2018 Pogoń Imielin - URANIA 1:1 (0:1)
sobota, 05 maj 2018 Piast Bieruń Nowy - URANIA 1:3 (0:2)
wtorek, 01 maj 2018 URANIA - LKS Łąka 2:1 (1:0)
sobota, 28 kwiecień 2018 Ogrodnik Cielmice - URANIA 3:2 (0:1)
sobota, 21 kwiecień 2018 URANIA - Iskra Pszczyna 1:2 (1:0)
sobota, 14 kwiecień 2018 Unia Kosztowy - URANIA 4:1 (1:1)
środa, 11 kwiecień 2018 Krupiński Suszec - URANIA 1:2 (0:0)
sobota, 07 kwiecień 2018 URANIA - AKS Mikołów 1:2 (0:1)
sobota, 31 marzec 2018 Grunwald - URANIA 0:4 (0:2)
sobota, 24 marzec 2018 Pogoń Ruda Śląska - URANIA 3:2 (0:2)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 6 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 1 - 50 z 268
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Wawel Wirek29:16
Szczakowianka16:03
Górnik MK15:23
Wojkowice15:23
Pogoń Imielin14:13
6 Urania R.Śl.16:13
LKS Tęcza13:13
Naprzód Lipiny12:13
Podlesianka K.12:13
10 LKS Źródło11:11
11 AKS Niwka11:20
12 Sparta Kat.00:00
13 Cyklon Rog.10:10
14 LKS Niwy10:30
Orzeł Mokre10:30
16 Zagłębie II12:30
17 MKS Siem-ce22:60
18 Górnik Piaski11:30
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka311:19
Wawel Wirek29:16
Wojkowice28:26
Pogoń Imielin27:16
Sparta Kat.25:36
Podlesianka K.24:26
Górnik MK25:83
8 Urania R.Śl.28:63
LKS Tęcza24:53
10 Cyklon Rog.23:23
11 Naprzód Lipiny24:63
12 AKS Niwka22:31
13 LKS Źródło22:41
14 MKS Siem-ce33:80
Zagłębie II23:80
16 Górnik Piaski22:90
17 LKS Niwy21:50
18 Orzeł Mokre20:70
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka25:16
Sparta Kat.25:36
Pogoń Imielin13:03
Wojkowice13:03
Cyklon Rog.13:13
Podlesianka K.12:13
AKS Niwka11:11
8 Urania R.Śl.12:50
LKS Niwy11:20
10 LKS Tęcza11:40
11 Wawel Wirek00:00
12 Górnik MK10:60
13 Naprzód Lipiny12:50
14 MKS Siem-ce11:20
15 LKS Źródło11:30
16 Zagłębie II11:50
17 Górnik Piaski11:60
18 Orzeł Mokre10:40