GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
sobota, 17 maj 2014 Unia Bierun - URANIA 0:0
sobota, 10 maj 2014 URANIA - LKS Studzionka 4:0 (1:0)
niedziela, 04 maj 2014 Naprzód Rydułtowy - URANIA 2:2 (2:0)
wtorek, 29 kwiecień 2014 URANIA - Ogrodnik Cielmice 0:1 (0:0)
sobota, 26 kwiecień 2014 LKS Bełk - URANIA 5:0 (1:0)
sobota, 19 kwiecień 2014 URANIA - MKS Lędziny 1:6 (0:1)
sobota, 12 kwiecień 2014 ROW II Rybnik - URANIA 5:0 (2:0)
sobota, 05 kwiecień 2014 URANIA - Rymer Rybnik 6:1 (1:1)
sobota, 29 marzec 2014 Jedność Jejkowice - URANIA 4:3 (2:0)
sobota, 22 marzec 2014 URANIA - Sokół Orzesze 4:0 (2:0)
sobota, 16 listopad 2013 Dąb Gaszowice - URANIA 1:1 (0:0)
niedziela, 10 listopad 2013 GKS II Tychy - URANIA 1:2 (0:0)
sobota, 02 listopad 2013 URANIA - Sokół Wola 5:0 (2:0)
sobota, 26 październik 2013 Strażak Mikołów - URANIA 0:6 (0:2)
sobota, 19 październik 2013 URANIA - Piast Bieruń Nowy 0:0
sobota, 12 październik 2013 URANIA - Unia Bieruń Stary 7:0 (3:0)
sobota, 05 październik 2013 LKS Studzionka - URANIA 2:1 (2:1)
sobota, 28 wrzesień 2013 URANIA - Naprzód Rydułtowy 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 21 wrzesień 2013 Ogrodnik Cielmice - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
czwartek, 19 wrzesień 2013 URANIA - Slavia Ruda Śląska 5:1 (4:1) (PP)
sobota, 14 wrzesień 2013 URANIA - LKS Bełk 1:1 (1:1)
wtorek, 10 wrzesień 2013 Orzeł Mokre - URANIA 0:2 (PP)
sobota, 07 wrzesień 2013 MKS Lędziny - URANIA 1:1 (0:1)
sobota, 31 sierpień 2013 URANIA - ROW II Rybnik 4:4 (2:2)
sobota, 24 sierpień 2013 Rymer Rybnik - URANIA 3:4 (1:2)
sobota, 17 sierpień 2013 URANIA - Jedność Jejkowice 3:2 (0:1)
środa, 14 sierpień 2013 Sokół Orzesze - URANIA 2:1 (1:0)
sobota, 10 sierpień 2013 URANIA - Dąb Gaszowice 3:2 (1:1)
wtorek, 25 czerwiec 2013 URANIA - MKS Siemianowice Śl. 3:0 (1:0)
sobota, 22 czerwiec 2013 Strażak Mierzęcice - URANIA 0:6 (0:2)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 181 - 210 z 283
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka949:724
LKS Tęcza925:823
LKS Niwy927:1121
Podlesianka K.822:519
5 Urania R.Śl.925:1818
AKS Niwka925:1017
Sparta Kat.928:1216
Wojkowice721:1216
Cyklon Rog.919:814
10 Górnik MK922:1913
11 Wawel Wirek914:1313
12 Pogoń Imielin812:1113
13 Zagłębie II718:1112
14 Naprzód Lipiny811:2010
15 MKS Siem-ce916:1910
16 LKS Źródło817:188
17 Orzeł Mokre912:393
18 Górnik Piaski86:350
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka1776:1446
Wojkowice1747:2236
Podlesianka K.1745:1535
LKS Tęcza1737:2235
Cyklon Rog.1744:1933
LKS Niwy1747:2633
Sparta Kat.1736:2825
Wawel Wirek1723:2724
Zagłębie II1739:4224
10 Urania R.Śl.1737:5622
11 MKS Siem-ce1733:3622
12 Pogoń Imielin1730:4422
13 AKS Niwka1733:2721
14 Górnik MK1733:3920
15 Naprzód Lipiny1725:4018
16 LKS Źródło1730:3617
17 Orzeł Mokre1717:734
18 Górnik Piaski1713:793
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka827:722
Wojkowice1026:1020
Cyklon Rog.825:1119
Podlesianka K.923:1016
LKS Niwy820:1512
MKS Siem-ce817:1712
LKS Tęcza812:1412
Zagłębie II1021:3112
Wawel Wirek89:1411
10 Sparta Kat.88:169
11 Pogoń Imielin918:339
12 LKS Źródło913:189
13 Naprzód Lipiny914:208
14 Górnik MK811:207
15 Urania R.Śl.812:384
16 AKS Niwka88:174
17 Górnik Piaski97:443
18 Orzeł Mokre85:341