GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
sobota, 15 czerwiec 2013 URANIA - TP Jastrząb Bielszowice 3:0 (1:0)
środa, 12 czerwiec 2013 Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - URANIA 3:1 (1:0)
sobota, 08 czerwiec 2013 URANIA - Podlesianka Katowice 4:5 (3:1)
niedziela, 02 czerwiec 2013 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - URANIA 2:3 (0:1)
czwartek, 30 maj 2013 URANIA - Kolejarz Katowice 3:1 (1:1)
sobota, 25 maj 2013 Rymer Rybnik - URANIA 1:3 (0:3)
sobota, 18 maj 2013 URANIA - Przemsza Siewierz 1:0 (1:0)
sobota, 11 maj 2013 RKS Grodziec - URANIA 3:2 (1:1)
sobota, 04 maj 2013 URANIA - ŁKS Lagiewniki 3:0 (1:0)
środa, 01 maj 2013 Orzel Bialy - URANIA 3:4 (2:3)
sobota, 27 kwiecień 2013 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 2:0 (2:0)
sobota, 20 kwiecień 2013 AKS Niwka Sosnowiec - URANIA 1:3 (0:1)
sobota, 13 kwiecień 2013 URANIA - Warta Zawiercie 1:2 (1:1)
sobota, 10 listopad 2012 MKS Siemianowice Śl. - URANIA 2:1 (1:0)
sobota, 03 listopad 2012 URANIA - Strażak Mierzęcice 3:1 (1:0)
sobota, 27 październik 2012 Jastrząb Bielszowice - URANIA 2:3 (0:2)
sobota, 20 październik 2012 URANIA - Unia Dąbrowa G. 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 13 październik 2012 Podlesianka Katowice - URANIA 4:1 (2:0)
sobota, 06 październik 2012 URANIA - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 6:0 (3:0)
sobota, 29 wrzesień 2012 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA 2:4 (2:3)
sobota, 22 wrzesień 2012 URANIA - Rymer Rybnik 1:3 (1:2)
niedziela, 16 wrzesień 2012 Przemsza Siewierz - URANIA 2:1 (1:1)
sobota, 08 wrzesień 2012 URANIA - RKS Grodziec 6:0 (2:0)
sobota, 01 wrzesień 2012 ŁKS Łagiewniki - URANIA 3:2 (1:1)
sobota, 25 sierpień 2012 URANIA - Orzeł Biały 5:1 (2:1)
sobota, 18 sierpień 2012 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 0:2 (0:0)
środa, 15 sierpień 2012 URANIA - AKS Niwka Sosnowiec 3:1 (2:0)
sobota, 11 sierpień 2012 Warta Zawiercie - URANIA 4:0 (0:0)
sobota, 09 czerwiec 2012 MKS Siemianowice Śl. - URANIA 2:2 (0:1)
środa, 06 czerwiec 2012 URANIA - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 2:0 (1:0)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 211 - 240 z 283
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka949:724
LKS Tęcza925:823
LKS Niwy927:1121
Podlesianka K.822:519
5 Urania R.Śl.925:1818
AKS Niwka925:1017
Sparta Kat.928:1216
Wojkowice721:1216
Cyklon Rog.919:814
10 Górnik MK922:1913
11 Wawel Wirek914:1313
12 Pogoń Imielin812:1113
13 Zagłębie II718:1112
14 Naprzód Lipiny811:2010
15 MKS Siem-ce916:1910
16 LKS Źródło817:188
17 Orzeł Mokre912:393
18 Górnik Piaski86:350
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka1776:1446
Wojkowice1747:2236
Podlesianka K.1745:1535
LKS Tęcza1737:2235
Cyklon Rog.1744:1933
LKS Niwy1747:2633
Sparta Kat.1736:2825
Wawel Wirek1723:2724
Zagłębie II1739:4224
10 Urania R.Śl.1737:5622
11 MKS Siem-ce1733:3622
12 Pogoń Imielin1730:4422
13 AKS Niwka1733:2721
14 Górnik MK1733:3920
15 Naprzód Lipiny1725:4018
16 LKS Źródło1730:3617
17 Orzeł Mokre1717:734
18 Górnik Piaski1713:793
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka827:722
Wojkowice1026:1020
Cyklon Rog.825:1119
Podlesianka K.923:1016
LKS Niwy820:1512
MKS Siem-ce817:1712
LKS Tęcza812:1412
Zagłębie II1021:3112
Wawel Wirek89:1411
10 Sparta Kat.88:169
11 Pogoń Imielin918:339
12 LKS Źródło913:189
13 Naprzód Lipiny914:208
14 Górnik MK811:207
15 Urania R.Śl.812:384
16 AKS Niwka88:174
17 Górnik Piaski97:443
18 Orzeł Mokre85:341