GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
sobota, 02 czerwiec 2012 Piast Ożarowice - URANIA 2:5 (0:3)
sobota, 26 maj 2012 URANIA - MCKS Czeladź 3:1 (0:0)
sobota, 19 maj 2012 URANIA - Podlesianka Katowice 2:0 (0:0)
sobota, 12 maj 2012 Unia Dąbrowa G. - URANIA 1:3 (1:1)
sobota, 05 maj 2012 URANIA - Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śl. 1:2 (1:0)
czwartek, 03 maj 2012 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - URANIA 2:2 (0:1)
sobota, 28 kwiecień 2012 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 2:1 (1:0)
sobota, 21 kwiecień 2012 Unia Ząbkowice - URANIA 3:1 (2:0)
środa, 18 kwiecień 2012 URANIA - RKS Grodziec 1:3 (1:2)
sobota, 14 kwiecień 2012 Orzeł Nakło Śl. - URANIA 3:1 (2:0)
sobota, 07 kwiecień 2012 URANIA - Strażak Mierzęcice 1:1 (0:1)
sobota, 31 marzec 2012 AKS Niwka Sosnowiec - URANIA 3:2 (0:0)
sobota, 24 marzec 2012 URANIA - Zgoda Byczyna 0:1 (0:0)
piątek, 11 listopad 2011 URANIA - MKS Siemianowice 5:0 (3:0)
niedziela, 06 listopad 2011 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - URANIA 0:0
sobota, 29 październik 2011 URANIA - Piast Ożarowice 4:0 (4:0)
sobota, 22 październik 2011 MCKS Czeladź - URANIA 0:3 (0:2)
sobota, 15 październik 2011 Podlesianka Katowice - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 08 październik 2011 URANIA - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3
sobota, 01 październik 2011 Orzeł Biały - URANIA 1:2 (0:1)
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2011 URANIA - Gwarek T.Góry 2:3 (0:2)
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2011 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 3:0 (1:0)
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2011 URANIA - Unia Ząbkowice 1:3 (0:2)
sobota, 03 wrzesień 2011 Grodziec Będzin - URANIA 1:2 (0:2)
sobota, 27 sierpień 2011 URANIA - Orzeł Nakło 1:2 (1:0)
środa, 24 sierpień 2011 Strażak Mierzęcice - URANIA 2:2 (0:0)
sobota, 20 sierpień 2011 URANIA - AKS Niwka 2:5 (2:1)
sobota, 13 sierpień 2011 Zgoda Byczyna - URANIA 1:0 (1:0)
sobota, 18 czerwiec 2011 Szombierki Bytom - URANIA 2:1 (1:1)
sobota, 11 czerwiec 2011 URANIA - Tęcza Wielowieś 3:1 (0:1)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 241 - 270 z 283
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka949:724
LKS Tęcza925:823
LKS Niwy927:1121
Podlesianka K.822:519
5 Urania R.Śl.925:1818
AKS Niwka925:1017
Sparta Kat.928:1216
Wojkowice721:1216
Cyklon Rog.919:814
10 Górnik MK922:1913
11 Wawel Wirek914:1313
12 Pogoń Imielin812:1113
13 Zagłębie II718:1112
14 Naprzód Lipiny811:2010
15 MKS Siem-ce916:1910
16 LKS Źródło817:188
17 Orzeł Mokre912:393
18 Górnik Piaski86:350
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka1776:1446
Wojkowice1747:2236
Podlesianka K.1745:1535
LKS Tęcza1737:2235
Cyklon Rog.1744:1933
LKS Niwy1747:2633
Sparta Kat.1736:2825
Wawel Wirek1723:2724
Zagłębie II1739:4224
10 Urania R.Śl.1737:5622
11 MKS Siem-ce1733:3622
12 Pogoń Imielin1730:4422
13 AKS Niwka1733:2721
14 Górnik MK1733:3920
15 Naprzód Lipiny1725:4018
16 LKS Źródło1730:3617
17 Orzeł Mokre1717:734
18 Górnik Piaski1713:793
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka827:722
Wojkowice1026:1020
Cyklon Rog.825:1119
Podlesianka K.923:1016
LKS Niwy820:1512
MKS Siem-ce817:1712
LKS Tęcza812:1412
Zagłębie II1021:3112
Wawel Wirek89:1411
10 Sparta Kat.88:169
11 Pogoń Imielin918:339
12 LKS Źródło913:189
13 Naprzód Lipiny914:208
14 Górnik MK811:207
15 Urania R.Śl.812:384
16 AKS Niwka88:174
17 Górnik Piaski97:443
18 Orzeł Mokre85:341