GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home
Liga Okręgowa
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
środa, 10 maj 2017 URANIA - Podlesianka 1:3 (1:1)
sobota, 06 maj 2017 Pogoń - URANIA 0:3 (0:2)
sobota, 22 kwiecień 2017 Sparta Katowice - URANIA 2:3 (1:1)
sobota, 15 kwiecień 2017 AKS Mikołów - URANIA 3:1 (0:1)
sobota, 08 kwiecień 2017 URANIA - Tempo Paniówki 4:1 (2:1)
sobota, 01 kwiecień 2017 ZET Tychy - URANIA 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 25 marzec 2017 URANIA - GTS Bojszowy 2:1 (1:1)
sobota, 18 marzec 2017 Pogoń Imielin - URANIA 1:2 (0:0)
sobota, 19 listopad 2016 Unia Kosztowy - URANIA 6:1 (1:0)
sobota, 12 listopad 2016 URANIA - LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 0:2 (0:0)
sobota, 05 listopad 2016 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA II 2:1
sobota, 05 listopad 2016 Grunwald - URANIA 0:3 (0:1)
sobota, 29 październik 2016 URANIA - Piast Bieruń 2:1 (2:1)
sobota, 22 październik 2016 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 2:1 (0:0)
sobota, 15 październik 2016 URANIA - LKS Łąka 3:3 (0:0)
sobota, 08 październik 2016 Podlesianka Katowice - URANIA 0:2 (0:0)
sobota, 01 październik 2016 URANIA - Pogoń Ruda Śląska 1:0 (0:0)
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2016 JUW-e Jaroszowice - URANIA 1:3 (1:0)
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2016 URANIA - Sparta Katowice 2:0 (0:0)
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2016 URANIA - AKS Mikołów 1:3 (0:2)
sobota, 03 wrzesień 2016 Tempo Paniówki - URANIA 0:2 (0:0)
sobota, 27 sierpień 2016 URANIA - ZET Tychy 2:5 (2:3)
sobota, 20 sierpień 2016 GTS Bojszowy - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 13 sierpień 2016 URANIA - Pogoń Imielin 2:1 (1:1)
sobota, 11 czerwiec 2016 Rymer Rybnik - URANIA 2:4 (1:1)
sobota, 04 czerwiec 2016 URANIA - Naprzód Syrynia 0:2 (0:0)
sobota, 28 maj 2016 TP Jastrzab - URANIA 0:2 (0:0)
środa, 25 maj 2016 URANIA - Polonia Marklowice 3:1 (2:1)
sobota, 21 maj 2016 Przyszłość Rogów - Urania 0:0
sobota, 14 maj 2016 URANIA - Naprzód Zawada 1:1 (0:1)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 91 - 120 z 283
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka949:724
LKS Tęcza925:823
LKS Niwy927:1121
Podlesianka K.822:519
5 Urania R.Śl.925:1818
AKS Niwka925:1017
Sparta Kat.928:1216
Wojkowice721:1216
Cyklon Rog.919:814
10 Górnik MK922:1913
11 Wawel Wirek914:1313
12 Pogoń Imielin812:1113
13 Zagłębie II718:1112
14 Naprzód Lipiny811:2010
15 MKS Siem-ce916:1910
16 LKS Źródło817:188
17 Orzeł Mokre912:393
18 Górnik Piaski86:350
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka1776:1446
Wojkowice1747:2236
Podlesianka K.1745:1535
LKS Tęcza1737:2235
Cyklon Rog.1744:1933
LKS Niwy1747:2633
Sparta Kat.1736:2825
Wawel Wirek1723:2724
Zagłębie II1739:4224
10 Urania R.Śl.1737:5622
11 MKS Siem-ce1733:3622
12 Pogoń Imielin1730:4422
13 AKS Niwka1733:2721
14 Górnik MK1733:3920
15 Naprzód Lipiny1725:4018
16 LKS Źródło1730:3617
17 Orzeł Mokre1717:734
18 Górnik Piaski1713:793
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka827:722
Wojkowice1026:1020
Cyklon Rog.825:1119
Podlesianka K.923:1016
LKS Niwy820:1512
MKS Siem-ce817:1712
LKS Tęcza812:1412
Zagłębie II1021:3112
Wawel Wirek89:1411
10 Sparta Kat.88:169
11 Pogoń Imielin918:339
12 LKS Źródło913:189
13 Naprzód Lipiny914:208
14 Górnik MK811:207
15 Urania R.Śl.812:384
16 AKS Niwka88:174
17 Górnik Piaski97:443
18 Orzeł Mokre85:341