GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Klasa A
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
niedziela, 22 październik 2017 Victoria Katowice - URANIA 1:2
poniedziałek, 09 październik 2017 1 FC II Katowice - URANIA II 1:3
niedziela, 17 wrzesień 2017 URANIA II - Górnik MK Katowice 0:7 (0:1)
wtorek, 05 wrzesień 2017 URANIA II - Kolejarz Katowice 4:2
wtorek, 29 sierpień 2017 MKS II Śląsk Świętochłowice - URANIA II 4:1 (4:0)
niedziela, 07 maj 2017 Hetman Katowice - URANIA 2:3 (1:2)
wtorek, 25 kwiecień 2017 1 FC Katowice - URANIA II 1:6
poniedziałek, 10 kwiecień 2017 URANIA II - TP Jastrząb 2:3 (0:0)
poniedziałek, 27 marzec 2017 Stadion Śląski - URANIA II 1:0 (0:0)
poniedziałek, 20 marzec 2017 URANIA II - Victoria Katowice 1:1 (1:1)
poniedziałek, 24 październik 2016 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - URANIA II 6:1
niedziela, 16 październik 2016 URANIA II - MKS II Siemianowice Śl. 1:3 (1:2)
niedziela, 02 październik 2016 URANIA II - Hetman Katowice 8:0 (6:0)
wtorek, 27 wrzesień 2016 Górnik MK Katowice - URANIA II 0:2 (0:0)
wtorek, 20 wrzesień 2016 URANIA II - 1 FC Katowice 4:0 (1:0)
poniedziałek, 29 sierpień 2016 URANIA II - Stadion Śląski 1:5 (0:2)
niedziela, 05 czerwiec 2016 URANIA II - Kolejarz Katowice 1:4 (0:2)
poniedziałek, 23 maj 2016 URANIA II - AKS II Mikołów 0:1 (0:1)
niedziela, 08 maj 2016 Strażak Mikołów - URANIA II 1:1
niedziela, 01 maj 2016 URANIA II - Hetman Katowice 6:0 (3:0)
niedziela, 24 kwiecień 2016 Śląsk Świętochłowice - URANIA II 10:2
niedziela, 17 kwiecień 2016 URANIA II - UKS Szopienice 2:6
wtorek, 12 kwiecień 2016 Pogoń Ruda Śląska - URANIA 2:0
niedziela, 03 kwiecień 2016 URANIA II - Kamionka Mikołów 4:1
niedziela, 15 listopad 2015 URANIA II - Stadion Śląski 8:0 (1:0)
niedziela, 08 listopad 2015 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA 8:2
niedziela, 25 październik 2015 URANIA II - MKS II Siemianowice Śl. 5:1
niedziela, 18 październik 2015 AKS II Mikołów - URANIA II 1:2 (1:0)
niedziela, 04 październik 2015 URANIA II - Strażak Mikołów 1:3 (1:0)
niedziela, 06 wrzesień 2015 URANIA II Pogoń Ruda Śląska 0:4
niedziela, 21 czerwiec 2015 URANIA II - Stadion Śląski 0:7
niedziela, 07 czerwiec 2015 URANIA II - Kolejarz Katowice 2:8
niedziela, 31 maj 2015 URANIA II - TP Jastrząb 0:7 (0:3)
niedziela, 24 maj 2015 URANIA II - 1 FC Katowice 0:1 (0:0)
sobota, 16 maj 2015 Strażak Mikołów - URANIA II 8:1 (4:1)
niedziela, 10 maj 2015 URANIA II - AKS II Mikołów 3:1 (1:0)
poniedziałek, 27 kwiecień 2015 UKS Szopienice - URANIA II 4:0 (2:0)
niedziela, 19 kwiecień 2015 URANIA - Hetman Katowice 5:1 (3:0)
niedziela, 12 kwiecień 2015 MKS II Siemianowice - URANIA II 1:2 (1:1)
poniedziałek, 23 marzec 2015 Śląsk Świętochłowice - URANIA II 3:0 (0:0)
niedziela, 16 listopad 2014 Stadion Śląski - URANIA II 4:2 (1:2)
niedziela, 09 listopad 2014 URANIA II - Naprzód Lipiny 0:0
niedziela, 02 listopad 2014 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
niedziela, 26 październik 2014 TP Jastrząb Bielszowice - URANIA 2:3 (0:1)
poniedziałek, 20 październik 2014 1 FC Katowice - URANIA II 4:0 (2:0)
niedziela, 12 październik 2014 URANIA II - Strażak Mikołów 3:0 (0:0)
wtorek, 07 październik 2014 AKS II Mikołów - URANIA II 4:4 (1:1)
niedziela, 28 wrzesień 2014 URANIA II - Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2:2 (1:2)
niedziela, 21 wrzesień 2014 URANIA II - UKS Szopienice 3:1 (1:0)
poniedziałek, 08 wrzesień 2014 URANIA II - MKS II Siemianowice Śl. 1:2
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 1 - 50 z 114
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Unia Kosztowy611:416
Piast Bieruń515:315
Pogoń Imielin516:713
Podlesianka K.514:413
AKS Mikołów514:613
6 Urania R.Śl.617:1012
Górnik 09511:511
MKS Iskra610:1010
LKS Łąka613:88
10 Sokół Wola47:38
11 Sparta Kat.514:107
12 LKS Ogrodnik69:86
13 Krupiński56:134
14 Pogoń R.Śl.47:93
15 Wawel Wirek42:100
16 Grunwald R.Śl.52:200
  MF/AP
Pogoń Imielin1030:1125
Unia Kosztowy1019:1023
Piast Bieruń1122:1322
AKS Mikołów1025:1620
Podlesianka K.1023:1120
Górnik 091022:920
MKS Iskra1016:1517
Sparta Kat.1135:2217
LKS Łąka1120:1512
10 Sokół Wola1014:2212
11 Urania R.Śl.1021:2412
12 Krupiński1010:2610
13 LKS Ogrodnik1013:159
14 Wawel Wirek1011:207
15 Pogoń R.Śl.1114:294
16 Grunwald R.Śl.103:400
  MF/AP
Pogoń Imielin514:412
Sparta Kat.621:1210
Górnik 09511:49
AKS Mikołów511:107
Unia Kosztowy48:67
Podlesianka K.59:77
Wawel Wirek69:107
MKS Iskra46:57
Piast Bieruń67:107
10 Krupiński54:136
11 LKS Łąka57:74
12 Sokół Wola67:194
13 LKS Ogrodnik44:73
14 Pogoń R.Śl.77:201
15 Urania R.Śl.44:140
16 Grunwald R.Śl.51:200