GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Klasa A
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
poniedziałek, 23 kwiecień 2018 URANIA II - AKS II Mikołów 0:3 (0:2)
niedziela, 15 kwiecień 2018 Górnik MK Katowice - URANIA II 7:1 (1:0)
wtorek, 10 kwiecień 2018 URANIA II - Stadion Śląski 0:4 (0:2)
poniedziałek, 26 marzec 2018 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA II 0:3
niedziela, 19 listopad 2017 URANIA II - Hetman Katowice 2:4
niedziela, 05 listopad 2017 Strażak Mikołów - URANIA II 1:1 (1:0)
niedziela, 29 październik 2017 URANIA II - TP Jastrząb Bielszowice 2:1 (0:1)
niedziela, 22 październik 2017 Victoria Katowice - URANIA 1:2
poniedziałek, 09 październik 2017 1 FC II Katowice - URANIA II 1:3
niedziela, 17 wrzesień 2017 URANIA II - Górnik MK Katowice 0:7 (0:1)
wtorek, 05 wrzesień 2017 URANIA II - Kolejarz Katowice 4:2
wtorek, 29 sierpień 2017 MKS II Śląsk Świętochłowice - URANIA II 4:1 (4:0)
niedziela, 07 maj 2017 Hetman Katowice - URANIA 2:3 (1:2)
wtorek, 25 kwiecień 2017 1 FC Katowice - URANIA II 1:6
poniedziałek, 10 kwiecień 2017 URANIA II - TP Jastrząb 2:3 (0:0)
poniedziałek, 27 marzec 2017 Stadion Śląski - URANIA II 1:0 (0:0)
poniedziałek, 20 marzec 2017 URANIA II - Victoria Katowice 1:1 (1:1)
poniedziałek, 24 październik 2016 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - URANIA II 6:1
niedziela, 16 październik 2016 URANIA II - MKS II Siemianowice Śl. 1:3 (1:2)
niedziela, 02 październik 2016 URANIA II - Hetman Katowice 8:0 (6:0)
wtorek, 27 wrzesień 2016 Górnik MK Katowice - URANIA II 0:2 (0:0)
wtorek, 20 wrzesień 2016 URANIA II - 1 FC Katowice 4:0 (1:0)
poniedziałek, 29 sierpień 2016 URANIA II - Stadion Śląski 1:5 (0:2)
niedziela, 05 czerwiec 2016 URANIA II - Kolejarz Katowice 1:4 (0:2)
poniedziałek, 23 maj 2016 URANIA II - AKS II Mikołów 0:1 (0:1)
niedziela, 08 maj 2016 Strażak Mikołów - URANIA II 1:1
niedziela, 01 maj 2016 URANIA II - Hetman Katowice 6:0 (3:0)
niedziela, 24 kwiecień 2016 Śląsk Świętochłowice - URANIA II 10:2
niedziela, 17 kwiecień 2016 URANIA II - UKS Szopienice 2:6
wtorek, 12 kwiecień 2016 Pogoń Ruda Śląska - URANIA 2:0
niedziela, 03 kwiecień 2016 URANIA II - Kamionka Mikołów 4:1
niedziela, 15 listopad 2015 URANIA II - Stadion Śląski 8:0 (1:0)
niedziela, 08 listopad 2015 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA 8:2
niedziela, 25 październik 2015 URANIA II - MKS II Siemianowice Śl. 5:1
niedziela, 18 październik 2015 AKS II Mikołów - URANIA II 1:2 (1:0)
niedziela, 04 październik 2015 URANIA II - Strażak Mikołów 1:3 (1:0)
niedziela, 06 wrzesień 2015 URANIA II Pogoń Ruda Śląska 0:4
niedziela, 21 czerwiec 2015 URANIA II - Stadion Śląski 0:7
niedziela, 07 czerwiec 2015 URANIA II - Kolejarz Katowice 2:8
niedziela, 31 maj 2015 URANIA II - TP Jastrząb 0:7 (0:3)
niedziela, 24 maj 2015 URANIA II - 1 FC Katowice 0:1 (0:0)
sobota, 16 maj 2015 Strażak Mikołów - URANIA II 8:1 (4:1)
niedziela, 10 maj 2015 URANIA II - AKS II Mikołów 3:1 (1:0)
poniedziałek, 27 kwiecień 2015 UKS Szopienice - URANIA II 4:0 (2:0)
niedziela, 19 kwiecień 2015 URANIA - Hetman Katowice 5:1 (3:0)
niedziela, 12 kwiecień 2015 MKS II Siemianowice - URANIA II 1:2 (1:1)
poniedziałek, 23 marzec 2015 Śląsk Świętochłowice - URANIA II 3:0 (0:0)
niedziela, 16 listopad 2014 Stadion Śląski - URANIA II 4:2 (1:2)
niedziela, 09 listopad 2014 URANIA II - Naprzód Lipiny 0:0
niedziela, 02 listopad 2014 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 1 - 50 z 121
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.15:03
Piast Bieruń12:03
3 Urania R.Śl.11:03
AKS Mikołów14:03
Sokół Wola14:33
LKS Studzienice13:03
MKS Lędziny13:03
Fortuna Wyry13:13
Pogoń Imielin12:13
10 LKS Ogrodnik11:11
11 Wyzwolenie23:60
12 Sparta Kat.12:30
13 Górnik 0911:20
14 LKS Łąka11:30
15 Górnik MK00:00
16 MKS Iskra11:20
  MF/AP
AKS Mikołów28:26
Podlesianka K.27:16
MKS Lędziny26:26
LKS Studzienice25:16
Pogoń Imielin25:26
Fortuna Wyry24:24
7 Urania R.Śl.21:53
Sparta Kat.24:43
Piast Bieruń22:13
10 Sokół Wola24:53
11 LKS Ogrodnik21:41
12 LKS Łąka24:70
13 Wyzwolenie23:60
14 MKS Iskra22:50
15 Górnik 0921:50
16 Górnik MK21:60
  MF/AP
MKS Lędziny13:23
AKS Mikołów14:23
Pogoń Imielin13:13
LKS Studzienice12:13
Podlesianka K.12:13
Sparta Kat.12:13
Fortuna Wyry11:11
MKS Iskra11:30
Górnik MK21:60
10 Wyzwolenie00:00
11 Górnik 0910:30
LKS Ogrodnik10:30
13 Urania R.Śl.10:50
14 LKS Łąka13:40
15 Piast Bieruń10:10
16 Sokół Wola10:20