GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Klasa A
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
niedziela, 19 listopad 2017 URANIA II - Hetman Katowice 2:4
niedziela, 05 listopad 2017 Strażak Mikołów - URANIA II 1:1 (1:0)
niedziela, 29 październik 2017 URANIA II - TP Jastrząb Bielszowice 2:1 (0:1)
niedziela, 22 październik 2017 Victoria Katowice - URANIA 1:2
poniedziałek, 09 październik 2017 1 FC II Katowice - URANIA II 1:3
niedziela, 17 wrzesień 2017 URANIA II - Górnik MK Katowice 0:7 (0:1)
wtorek, 05 wrzesień 2017 URANIA II - Kolejarz Katowice 4:2
wtorek, 29 sierpień 2017 MKS II Śląsk Świętochłowice - URANIA II 4:1 (4:0)
niedziela, 07 maj 2017 Hetman Katowice - URANIA 2:3 (1:2)
wtorek, 25 kwiecień 2017 1 FC Katowice - URANIA II 1:6
poniedziałek, 10 kwiecień 2017 URANIA II - TP Jastrząb 2:3 (0:0)
poniedziałek, 27 marzec 2017 Stadion Śląski - URANIA II 1:0 (0:0)
poniedziałek, 20 marzec 2017 URANIA II - Victoria Katowice 1:1 (1:1)
poniedziałek, 24 październik 2016 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - URANIA II 6:1
niedziela, 16 październik 2016 URANIA II - MKS II Siemianowice Śl. 1:3 (1:2)
niedziela, 02 październik 2016 URANIA II - Hetman Katowice 8:0 (6:0)
wtorek, 27 wrzesień 2016 Górnik MK Katowice - URANIA II 0:2 (0:0)
wtorek, 20 wrzesień 2016 URANIA II - 1 FC Katowice 4:0 (1:0)
poniedziałek, 29 sierpień 2016 URANIA II - Stadion Śląski 1:5 (0:2)
niedziela, 05 czerwiec 2016 URANIA II - Kolejarz Katowice 1:4 (0:2)
poniedziałek, 23 maj 2016 URANIA II - AKS II Mikołów 0:1 (0:1)
niedziela, 08 maj 2016 Strażak Mikołów - URANIA II 1:1
niedziela, 01 maj 2016 URANIA II - Hetman Katowice 6:0 (3:0)
niedziela, 24 kwiecień 2016 Śląsk Świętochłowice - URANIA II 10:2
niedziela, 17 kwiecień 2016 URANIA II - UKS Szopienice 2:6
wtorek, 12 kwiecień 2016 Pogoń Ruda Śląska - URANIA 2:0
niedziela, 03 kwiecień 2016 URANIA II - Kamionka Mikołów 4:1
niedziela, 15 listopad 2015 URANIA II - Stadion Śląski 8:0 (1:0)
niedziela, 08 listopad 2015 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA 8:2
niedziela, 25 październik 2015 URANIA II - MKS II Siemianowice Śl. 5:1
niedziela, 18 październik 2015 AKS II Mikołów - URANIA II 1:2 (1:0)
niedziela, 04 październik 2015 URANIA II - Strażak Mikołów 1:3 (1:0)
niedziela, 06 wrzesień 2015 URANIA II Pogoń Ruda Śląska 0:4
niedziela, 21 czerwiec 2015 URANIA II - Stadion Śląski 0:7
niedziela, 07 czerwiec 2015 URANIA II - Kolejarz Katowice 2:8
niedziela, 31 maj 2015 URANIA II - TP Jastrząb 0:7 (0:3)
niedziela, 24 maj 2015 URANIA II - 1 FC Katowice 0:1 (0:0)
sobota, 16 maj 2015 Strażak Mikołów - URANIA II 8:1 (4:1)
niedziela, 10 maj 2015 URANIA II - AKS II Mikołów 3:1 (1:0)
poniedziałek, 27 kwiecień 2015 UKS Szopienice - URANIA II 4:0 (2:0)
niedziela, 19 kwiecień 2015 URANIA - Hetman Katowice 5:1 (3:0)
niedziela, 12 kwiecień 2015 MKS II Siemianowice - URANIA II 1:2 (1:1)
poniedziałek, 23 marzec 2015 Śląsk Świętochłowice - URANIA II 3:0 (0:0)
niedziela, 16 listopad 2014 Stadion Śląski - URANIA II 4:2 (1:2)
niedziela, 09 listopad 2014 URANIA II - Naprzód Lipiny 0:0
niedziela, 02 listopad 2014 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
niedziela, 26 październik 2014 TP Jastrząb Bielszowice - URANIA 2:3 (0:1)
poniedziałek, 20 październik 2014 1 FC Katowice - URANIA II 4:0 (2:0)
niedziela, 12 październik 2014 URANIA II - Strażak Mikołów 3:0 (0:0)
wtorek, 07 październik 2014 AKS II Mikołów - URANIA II 4:4 (1:1)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 1 - 50 z 117
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Unia Kosztowy829:722
Podlesianka K.718:519
Piast Bieruń722:818
AKS Mikołów720:617
Pogoń Imielin721:1016
MKS Iskra818:1016
7 Urania R.Śl.818:1315
LKS Łąka819:1114
Górnik 09712:811
10 LKS Ogrodnik814:1110
11 Sokół Wola69:88
12 Sparta Kat.715:147
13 Krupiński78:174
14 Wawel Wirek64:133
15 Pogoń R.Śl.69:163
16 Grunwald R.Śl.72:310
  MF/AP
Pogoń Imielin1438:1434
Unia Kosztowy1441:1433
Podlesianka K.1432:1332
AKS Mikołów1442:1730
MKS Iskra1429:1629
Piast Bieruń1532:2128
LKS Łąka1530:2024
Górnik 091426:1423
LKS Ogrodnik1423:2019
10 Urania R.Śl.1425:3018
11 Sparta Kat.1537:3017
12 Sokół Wola1417:3212
13 Krupiński1417:3711
14 Wawel Wirek1416:3010
15 Pogoń R.Śl.1516:484
16 Grunwald R.Śl.145:700
  MF/AP
Pogoń Imielin717:418
AKS Mikołów722:1113
Podlesianka K.714:813
MKS Iskra611:613
Górnik 09714:612
Unia Kosztowy612:711
LKS Łąka711:910
Piast Bieruń810:1310
Sparta Kat.822:1610
10 LKS Ogrodnik69:99
11 Krupiński79:207
12 Wawel Wirek812:177
13 Sokół Wola88:244
14 Urania R.Śl.67:173
15 Pogoń R.Śl.97:321
16 Grunwald R.Śl.73:390