GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Klasa A
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
niedziela, 07 maj 2017 Hetman Katowice - URANIA 2:3 (1:2)
wtorek, 25 kwiecień 2017 1 FC Katowice - URANIA II 1:6
poniedziałek, 10 kwiecień 2017 URANIA II - TP Jastrząb 2:3 (0:0)
poniedziałek, 27 marzec 2017 Stadion Śląski - URANIA II 1:0 (0:0)
poniedziałek, 20 marzec 2017 URANIA II - Victoria Katowice 1:1 (1:1)
poniedziałek, 24 październik 2016 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - URANIA II 6:1
niedziela, 16 październik 2016 URANIA II - MKS II Siemianowice Śl. 1:3 (1:2)
niedziela, 02 październik 2016 URANIA II - Hetman Katowice 8:0 (6:0)
wtorek, 27 wrzesień 2016 Górnik MK Katowice - URANIA II 0:2 (0:0)
wtorek, 20 wrzesień 2016 URANIA II - 1 FC Katowice 4:0 (1:0)
poniedziałek, 29 sierpień 2016 URANIA II - Stadion Śląski 1:5 (0:2)
niedziela, 05 czerwiec 2016 URANIA II - Kolejarz Katowice 1:4 (0:2)
poniedziałek, 23 maj 2016 URANIA II - AKS II Mikołów 0:1 (0:1)
niedziela, 08 maj 2016 Strażak Mikołów - URANIA II 1:1
niedziela, 01 maj 2016 URANIA II - Hetman Katowice 6:0 (3:0)
niedziela, 24 kwiecień 2016 Śląsk Świętochłowice - URANIA II 10:2
niedziela, 17 kwiecień 2016 URANIA II - UKS Szopienice 2:6
wtorek, 12 kwiecień 2016 Pogoń Ruda Śląska - URANIA 2:0
niedziela, 03 kwiecień 2016 URANIA II - Kamionka Mikołów 4:1
niedziela, 15 listopad 2015 URANIA II - Stadion Śląski 8:0 (1:0)
niedziela, 08 listopad 2015 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA 8:2
niedziela, 25 październik 2015 URANIA II - MKS II Siemianowice Śl. 5:1
niedziela, 18 październik 2015 AKS II Mikołów - URANIA II 1:2 (1:0)
niedziela, 04 październik 2015 URANIA II - Strażak Mikołów 1:3 (1:0)
niedziela, 06 wrzesień 2015 URANIA II Pogoń Ruda Śląska 0:4
niedziela, 21 czerwiec 2015 URANIA II - Stadion Śląski 0:7
niedziela, 07 czerwiec 2015 URANIA II - Kolejarz Katowice 2:8
niedziela, 31 maj 2015 URANIA II - TP Jastrząb 0:7 (0:3)
niedziela, 24 maj 2015 URANIA II - 1 FC Katowice 0:1 (0:0)
sobota, 16 maj 2015 Strażak Mikołów - URANIA II 8:1 (4:1)
niedziela, 10 maj 2015 URANIA II - AKS II Mikołów 3:1 (1:0)
poniedziałek, 27 kwiecień 2015 UKS Szopienice - URANIA II 4:0 (2:0)
niedziela, 19 kwiecień 2015 URANIA - Hetman Katowice 5:1 (3:0)
niedziela, 12 kwiecień 2015 MKS II Siemianowice - URANIA II 1:2 (1:1)
poniedziałek, 23 marzec 2015 Śląsk Świętochłowice - URANIA II 3:0 (0:0)
niedziela, 16 listopad 2014 Stadion Śląski - URANIA II 4:2 (1:2)
niedziela, 09 listopad 2014 URANIA II - Naprzód Lipiny 0:0
niedziela, 02 listopad 2014 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
niedziela, 26 październik 2014 TP Jastrząb Bielszowice - URANIA 2:3 (0:1)
poniedziałek, 20 październik 2014 1 FC Katowice - URANIA II 4:0 (2:0)
niedziela, 12 październik 2014 URANIA II - Strażak Mikołów 3:0 (0:0)
wtorek, 07 październik 2014 AKS II Mikołów - URANIA II 4:4 (1:1)
niedziela, 28 wrzesień 2014 URANIA II - Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2:2 (1:2)
niedziela, 21 wrzesień 2014 URANIA II - UKS Szopienice 3:1 (1:0)
poniedziałek, 08 wrzesień 2014 URANIA II - MKS II Siemianowice Śl. 1:2
niedziela, 08 czerwiec 2014 URANIA II - Wawel II Wirek 1:0 (1:0)
sobota, 31 maj 2014 Górnik MK Katowice - URANIA II 2:0
niedziela, 25 maj 2014 URANIA - Hetman Katowice 6:1 (2:0)
niedziela, 18 maj 2014 URANIA - Sparta Katowice 0:4
niedziela, 11 maj 2014 AKS II Mikołów - URANIA II 6:2 (4:0)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 1 - 50 z 109
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
LKS Goczałkow.1552:1043
Wawel Wirek1530:1830
Grunwald R.Śl.1538:2329
Unia Kosztowy1538:1728
5 Urania R.Śl.1533:2228
Pogoń Imielin1529:1928
AKS Mikołów1527:1427
Sparta Kat.1530:2026
LKS Łąka1535:2626
10 Podlesianka K.1534:1626
11 Piast Bieruń1528:2221
12 Pogoń R.Śl.1519:2117
13 Tempo1533:4816
14 ZET Tychy1523:3416
15 GTS Bojszowy1517:3316
16 JUW-e Jarosz.1515:3711
  MF/AP
LKS Goczałkow.3089:3475
Unia Kosztowy3073:3363
Pogoń Imielin3068:3460
Grunwald R.Śl.3068:4158
5 Urania R.Śl.3059:4952
LKS Łąka3070:5250
Wawel Wirek3053:4349
Podlesianka K.3058:4248
AKS Mikołów3042:4145
10 Sparta Kat.3050:5739
11 Piast Bieruń3045:5238
12 Pogoń R.Śl.3032:4230
13 ZET Tychy3045:7028
14 Tempo3048:8122
15 GTS Bojszowy3032:9016
16 JUW-e Jarosz.3029:10016
  MF/AP
Unia Kosztowy1535:1635
LKS Goczałkow.1537:2432
Pogoń Imielin1539:1532
Grunwald R.Śl.1530:1829
LKS Łąka1535:2624
6 Urania R.Śl.1526:2724
Podlesianka K.1524:2622
Wawel Wirek1523:2519
AKS Mikołów1515:2718
10 Piast Bieruń1517:3017
11 Sparta Kat.1520:3713
12 Pogoń R.Śl.1513:2113
13 ZET Tychy1522:3612
14 Tempo1515:336
15 JUW-e Jarosz.1514:635
16 GTS Bojszowy1515:570