GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Klasa A
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
niedziela, 23 październik 2011 URANIA II - Hetman 22 Katowice 3:1 (3:0)
niedziela, 16 październik 2011 MKS II Siemianowice - URANIA II 1:2
niedziela, 09 październik 2011 URANIA II - Naprzód Lipiny 1:0 (1:0)
niedziela, 02 październik 2011 TP Jastrząb - URANIA II 4:0
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2011 URANIA II - Sparta Katowice 2:8 (1:3)
niedziela, 18 wrzesień 2011 1 FC Katowice - URANIA II 1:4 (0:0)
niedziela, 11 wrzesień 2011 AKS II Mikołów - URANIA II 11:1 (5:0)
niedziela, 04 wrzesień 2011 URANIA II - Strażak Mikołów 4:4 (2:4)
niedziela, 12 czerwiec 2011 URANIA - Kamionka Mikołów 3:1 (1:0)
niedziela, 05 czerwiec 2011 Slavia II Ruda Śląska - URANIA II 1:0 (0:0)
niedziela, 29 maj 2011 URANIA II - Wawel II Wirek 5:2
niedziela, 22 maj 2011 Hetman 22 Katowice - URANIA II 0:0
niedziela, 15 maj 2011 URANIA II - Sparta II Katowice 0:3
niedziela, 08 maj 2011 Pogoń II Imielin - URANIA II 3:1 (1:0)
sobota, 30 kwiecień 2011 UKS Szopienice - URANIA II 0:2 (0:1)
niedziela, 17 kwiecień 2011 URANIA II - Pogoń II Ruda Śląska 3:0 (2:0)
niedziela, 10 kwiecień 2011 Podlesianka II - URANIA II 0:3 (0:1)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 101 - 117 z 117
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Unia Kosztowy829:722
Podlesianka K.718:519
Piast Bieruń722:818
AKS Mikołów720:617
Pogoń Imielin721:1016
MKS Iskra818:1016
7 Urania R.Śl.918:1515
LKS Łąka819:1114
Górnik 09712:811
10 LKS Ogrodnik814:1110
11 Sokół Wola69:88
12 Sparta Kat.715:147
13 Wawel Wirek77:156
14 Krupiński78:174
15 Pogoń R.Śl.69:163
16 Grunwald R.Śl.72:310
  MF/AP
Pogoń Imielin1438:1434
Unia Kosztowy1441:1433
Podlesianka K.1432:1332
AKS Mikołów1442:1730
MKS Iskra1429:1629
Piast Bieruń1532:2128
LKS Łąka1530:2024
Górnik 091426:1423
LKS Ogrodnik1525:2022
10 Urania R.Śl.1525:3218
11 Sparta Kat.1537:3017
12 Wawel Wirek1519:3213
13 Sokół Wola1417:3212
14 Krupiński1417:3711
15 Pogoń R.Śl.1516:484
16 Grunwald R.Śl.157:730
  MF/AP
Pogoń Imielin717:418
AKS Mikołów722:1113
Podlesianka K.714:813
MKS Iskra611:613
Górnik 09714:612
LKS Ogrodnik711:912
Unia Kosztowy612:711
LKS Łąka711:910
Piast Bieruń810:1310
10 Sparta Kat.822:1610
11 Krupiński79:207
12 Wawel Wirek812:177
13 Sokół Wola88:244
14 Urania R.Śl.67:173
15 Pogoń R.Śl.97:321
16 Grunwald R.Śl.85:420