GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Klasa A
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
wtorek, 03 kwiecień 2012 Strażak Mikołów - URANIA II 3:0
niedziela, 25 marzec 2012 URANIA II - Lechia 06 Mysłowice 1:1 (1:0)
niedziela, 06 listopad 2011 URANIA - Pogoń Nowy Bytom 2:5
sobota, 29 październik 2011 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA 6:0
niedziela, 23 październik 2011 URANIA II - Hetman 22 Katowice 3:1 (3:0)
niedziela, 16 październik 2011 MKS II Siemianowice - URANIA II 1:2
niedziela, 09 październik 2011 URANIA II - Naprzód Lipiny 1:0 (1:0)
niedziela, 02 październik 2011 TP Jastrząb - URANIA II 4:0
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2011 URANIA II - Sparta Katowice 2:8 (1:3)
niedziela, 18 wrzesień 2011 1 FC Katowice - URANIA II 1:4 (0:0)
niedziela, 11 wrzesień 2011 AKS II Mikołów - URANIA II 11:1 (5:0)
niedziela, 04 wrzesień 2011 URANIA II - Strażak Mikołów 4:4 (2:4)
niedziela, 12 czerwiec 2011 URANIA - Kamionka Mikołów 3:1 (1:0)
niedziela, 05 czerwiec 2011 Slavia II Ruda Śląska - URANIA II 1:0 (0:0)
niedziela, 29 maj 2011 URANIA II - Wawel II Wirek 5:2
niedziela, 22 maj 2011 Hetman 22 Katowice - URANIA II 0:0
niedziela, 15 maj 2011 URANIA II - Sparta II Katowice 0:3
niedziela, 08 maj 2011 Pogoń II Imielin - URANIA II 3:1 (1:0)
sobota, 30 kwiecień 2011 UKS Szopienice - URANIA II 0:2 (0:1)
niedziela, 17 kwiecień 2011 URANIA II - Pogoń II Ruda Śląska 3:0 (2:0)
niedziela, 10 kwiecień 2011 Podlesianka II - URANIA II 0:3 (0:1)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 101 - 121 z 121
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.1135:831
Unia Kosztowy1034:926
AKS Mikołów1032:626
Pogoń Imielin1135:1425
Piast Bieruń1025:1122
LKS Łąka1127:1520
Górnik 091017:1018
MKS Iskra918:1316
9 Urania R.Śl.1120:1915
10 Sokół Wola1118:1815
11 Sparta Kat.1127:2114
12 Wawel Wirek1116:2113
13 LKS Ogrodnik1017:1610
14 Pogoń R.Śl.1017:2410
15 Krupiński1010:264
16 Grunwald R.Śl.102:470
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.2164:1753
Pogoń Imielin2161:2349
Unia Kosztowy2054:2046
AKS Mikołów2160:2645
MKS Iskra2036:2936
Piast Bieruń2139:2835
LKS Łąka2142:3233
Górnik 092033:2231
Sparta Kat.2052:3927
10 LKS Ogrodnik2135:2926
11 Urania R.Śl.2136:4424
12 Wawel Wirek2132:4623
13 Sokół Wola2130:4722
14 Krupiński2121:5612
15 Pogoń R.Śl.2125:6711
16 Grunwald R.Śl.218:1030
  MF/AP
Pogoń Imielin1026:924
Podlesianka K.1029:922
Unia Kosztowy1020:1120
MKS Iskra1118:1620
AKS Mikołów1128:2019
LKS Ogrodnik1118:1316
Piast Bieruń1114:1713
Górnik 091016:1213
LKS Łąka1015:1713
10 Sparta Kat.925:1813
11 Wawel Wirek1016:2510
12 Urania R.Śl.1016:259
13 Krupiński1111:308
14 Sokół Wola1012:297
15 Pogoń R.Śl.118:431
16 Grunwald R.Śl.116:560