GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Klasa A
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
niedziela, 26 październik 2014 TP Jastrząb Bielszowice - URANIA 2:3 (0:1)
poniedziałek, 20 październik 2014 1 FC Katowice - URANIA II 4:0 (2:0)
niedziela, 12 październik 2014 URANIA II - Strażak Mikołów 3:0 (0:0)
wtorek, 07 październik 2014 AKS II Mikołów - URANIA II 4:4 (1:1)
niedziela, 28 wrzesień 2014 URANIA II - Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2:2 (1:2)
niedziela, 21 wrzesień 2014 URANIA II - UKS Szopienice 3:1 (1:0)
poniedziałek, 08 wrzesień 2014 URANIA II - MKS II Siemianowice Śl. 1:2
niedziela, 08 czerwiec 2014 URANIA II - Wawel II Wirek 1:0 (1:0)
sobota, 31 maj 2014 Górnik MK Katowice - URANIA II 2:0
niedziela, 25 maj 2014 URANIA - Hetman Katowice 6:1 (2:0)
niedziela, 18 maj 2014 URANIA - Sparta Katowice 0:4
niedziela, 11 maj 2014 AKS II Mikołów - URANIA II 6:2 (4:0)
niedziela, 04 maj 2014 URANIA II - Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2:3
niedziela, 27 kwiecień 2014 MKS II Siemianowice Śl. - URANIA II 0:0
niedziela, 13 kwiecień 2014 URANIA II - Górnik II Wesoła 5:0 (2:0)
sobota, 05 kwiecień 2014 1 FC Katowice - URANIA II 4:2 (1:2)
niedziela, 30 marzec 2014 URANIA II - Kolejarz Katowice 0:2 (0:1)
niedziela, 10 listopad 2013 URANIA II - Naprzód Lipiny 2:2 (1:0)
środa, 23 październik 2013 Wawel II Wirek - URANIA II 3:4 (3:0)
sobota, 12 październik 2013 Sparta Katowice - URANIA II 8:1 (2:1)
niedziela, 06 październik 2013 URANIA II - AKS II Mikołów 4:3 (1:3)
niedziela, 15 wrzesień 2013 Górnik II Wesoła - URANIA II 2:1 (1:0)
poniedziałek, 09 wrzesień 2013 URANIA II - 1 FC Katowice 4:2 (3:0)
sobota, 31 sierpień 2013 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA II 2:2 (2:0)
niedziela, 16 czerwiec 2013 Śląsk Świętochłowice - URANIA II 4:1 (1:1)
niedziela, 09 czerwiec 2013 URANIA - Pogoń Ruda Śląska 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 01 czerwiec 2013 Sparta Katowice - URANIA 1:2 (1:0)
niedziela, 26 maj 2013 URANIA II - AKS II Mikołów 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 18 maj 2013 URANIA - Hetman Katowice 2:2 (1:0)
niedziela, 12 maj 2013 URANIA II - Górnik II Wesoła 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 04 maj 2013 Naprzód Lipiny - URANIA II 4:2
wtorek, 30 kwiecień 2013 URANIA II - Górnik MK Katowice 1:0
niedziela, 28 kwiecień 2013 URANIA II - Strażak Mikołów 0:1 (0:0)
niedziela, 14 kwiecień 2013 MKS II Siemianowice Śl. - URANIA II 4:1 (3:1)
niedziela, 04 listopad 2012 URANIA II - Śląsk Świętochłowice 5:2 (1:1)
niedziela, 21 październik 2012 URANIA II - Sparta Katowice 3:2
niedziela, 14 październik 2012 AKS II Mikołów - URANIA II 5:1 (3:1)
niedziela, 07 październik 2012 URANIA II - Hetman Katowice 1:0
niedziela, 30 wrzesień 2012 Górnik II Wesoła - URANIA II 4:2
niedziela, 23 wrzesień 2012 URANIA II - Naprzód Lipiny 3:1
sobota, 15 wrzesień 2012 Strażak Mikołów - URANIA II 4:1
niedziela, 02 wrzesień 2012 URANIA II - MKS II Siemianowice Śl. 1:0 (0:0)
poniedziałek, 27 sierpień 2012 Górnik MK Katowice - URANIA II 1:0 (1:0)
czwartek, 07 czerwiec 2012 Pogoń Ruda Śl. - URANIA II 3:1
niedziela, 03 czerwiec 2012 URANIA II - Kolejarz Katowice 0:1 (0:1)
niedziela, 27 maj 2012 Hetman Katowice - URANIA II 3:2
niedziela, 20 maj 2012 URANIA II - MKS II Siemianowice Śl. 1:1 (1:0)
niedziela, 06 maj 2012 URANIA II - Jastrząb Bielszowice 1:2
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2012 URANIA II - 1 FC Katowice 9:2 (3:0)
wtorek, 17 kwiecień 2012 URANIA II - AKS II Mikołów 2:1
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 51 - 100 z 121
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.1135:831
Unia Kosztowy1034:926
AKS Mikołów1032:626
Pogoń Imielin1135:1425
Piast Bieruń1025:1122
LKS Łąka1127:1520
Górnik 091017:1018
MKS Iskra918:1316
9 Urania R.Śl.1120:1915
10 Sokół Wola1118:1815
11 Sparta Kat.1127:2114
12 Wawel Wirek1116:2113
13 LKS Ogrodnik1017:1610
14 Pogoń R.Śl.1017:2410
15 Krupiński1010:264
16 Grunwald R.Śl.102:470
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.2164:1753
Pogoń Imielin2161:2349
Unia Kosztowy2054:2046
AKS Mikołów2160:2645
MKS Iskra2036:2936
Piast Bieruń2139:2835
LKS Łąka2142:3233
Górnik 092033:2231
Sparta Kat.2052:3927
10 LKS Ogrodnik2135:2926
11 Urania R.Śl.2136:4424
12 Wawel Wirek2132:4623
13 Sokół Wola2130:4722
14 Krupiński2121:5612
15 Pogoń R.Śl.2125:6711
16 Grunwald R.Śl.218:1030
  MF/AP
Pogoń Imielin1026:924
Podlesianka K.1029:922
Unia Kosztowy1020:1120
MKS Iskra1118:1620
AKS Mikołów1128:2019
LKS Ogrodnik1118:1316
Piast Bieruń1114:1713
Górnik 091016:1213
LKS Łąka1015:1713
10 Sparta Kat.925:1813
11 Wawel Wirek1016:2510
12 Urania R.Śl.1016:259
13 Krupiński1111:308
14 Sokół Wola1012:297
15 Pogoń R.Śl.118:431
16 Grunwald R.Śl.116:560