GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Relacje
Klasa A
Filtr     Kolejność     Pokaż # 
Data Tytuł pozycji
poniedziałek, 27 kwiecień 2015 UKS Szopienice - URANIA II 4:0 (2:0)
niedziela, 19 kwiecień 2015 URANIA - Hetman Katowice 5:1 (3:0)
niedziela, 12 kwiecień 2015 MKS II Siemianowice - URANIA II 1:2 (1:1)
poniedziałek, 23 marzec 2015 Śląsk Świętochłowice - URANIA II 3:0 (0:0)
niedziela, 16 listopad 2014 Stadion Śląski - URANIA II 4:2 (1:2)
niedziela, 09 listopad 2014 URANIA II - Naprzód Lipiny 0:0
niedziela, 02 listopad 2014 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA 1:0 (0:0)
niedziela, 26 październik 2014 TP Jastrząb Bielszowice - URANIA 2:3 (0:1)
poniedziałek, 20 październik 2014 1 FC Katowice - URANIA II 4:0 (2:0)
niedziela, 12 październik 2014 URANIA II - Strażak Mikołów 3:0 (0:0)
wtorek, 07 październik 2014 AKS II Mikołów - URANIA II 4:4 (1:1)
niedziela, 28 wrzesień 2014 URANIA II - Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2:2 (1:2)
niedziela, 21 wrzesień 2014 URANIA II - UKS Szopienice 3:1 (1:0)
poniedziałek, 08 wrzesień 2014 URANIA II - MKS II Siemianowice Śl. 1:2
niedziela, 08 czerwiec 2014 URANIA II - Wawel II Wirek 1:0 (1:0)
sobota, 31 maj 2014 Górnik MK Katowice - URANIA II 2:0
niedziela, 25 maj 2014 URANIA - Hetman Katowice 6:1 (2:0)
niedziela, 18 maj 2014 URANIA - Sparta Katowice 0:4
niedziela, 11 maj 2014 AKS II Mikołów - URANIA II 6:2 (4:0)
niedziela, 04 maj 2014 URANIA II - Pogoń Ruda Śląska 2:3
niedziela, 27 kwiecień 2014 MKS II Siemianowice Śl. - URANIA II 0:0
niedziela, 13 kwiecień 2014 URANIA II - Górnik II Wesoła 5:0 (2:0)
sobota, 05 kwiecień 2014 1 FC Katowice - URANIA II 4:2 (1:2)
niedziela, 30 marzec 2014 URANIA II - Kolejarz Katowice 0:2 (0:1)
niedziela, 10 listopad 2013 URANIA II - Naprzód Lipiny 2:2 (1:0)
środa, 23 październik 2013 Wawel II Wirek - URANIA II 3:4 (3:0)
sobota, 12 październik 2013 Sparta Katowice - URANIA II 8:1 (2:1)
niedziela, 06 październik 2013 URANIA II - AKS II Mikołów 4:3 (1:3)
niedziela, 15 wrzesień 2013 Górnik II Wesoła - URANIA II 2:1 (1:0)
poniedziałek, 09 wrzesień 2013 URANIA II - 1 FC Katowice 4:2 (3:0)
sobota, 31 sierpień 2013 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA II 2:2 (2:0)
niedziela, 16 czerwiec 2013 Śląsk Świętochłowice - URANIA II 4:1 (1:1)
niedziela, 09 czerwiec 2013 URANIA - Pogoń Ruda Śląska 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 01 czerwiec 2013 Sparta Katowice - URANIA 1:2 (1:0)
niedziela, 26 maj 2013 URANIA II - AKS II Mikołów 1:0 (0:0)
sobota, 18 maj 2013 URANIA - Hetman Katowice 2:2 (1:0)
niedziela, 12 maj 2013 URANIA II - Górnik II Wesoła 2:0 (1:0)
sobota, 04 maj 2013 Naprzód Lipiny - URANIA II 4:2
wtorek, 30 kwiecień 2013 URANIA II - Górnik MK Katowice 1:0
niedziela, 28 kwiecień 2013 URANIA II - Strażak Mikołów 0:1 (0:0)
niedziela, 14 kwiecień 2013 MKS II Siemianowice Śl. - URANIA II 4:1 (3:1)
niedziela, 04 listopad 2012 URANIA II - Śląsk Świętochłowice 5:2 (1:1)
niedziela, 21 październik 2012 URANIA II - Sparta Katowice 3:2
niedziela, 14 październik 2012 AKS II Mikołów - URANIA II 5:1 (3:1)
niedziela, 07 październik 2012 URANIA II - Hetman Katowice 1:0
niedziela, 30 wrzesień 2012 Górnik II Wesoła - URANIA II 4:2
niedziela, 23 wrzesień 2012 URANIA II - Naprzód Lipiny 3:1
sobota, 15 wrzesień 2012 Strażak Mikołów - URANIA II 4:1
niedziela, 02 wrzesień 2012 URANIA II - MKS II Siemianowice Śl. 1:0 (0:0)
poniedziałek, 27 sierpień 2012 Górnik MK Katowice - URANIA II 1:0 (1:0)
 
<< « start < wstecz 1 2 3 dalej » > koniec » >>
Pozycje :: 51 - 100 z 128
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
AKS Mikołów615:118
Sparta Kat.722:1015
3 Urania R.Śl.717:1215
Fortuna Wyry713:614
Pogoń Imielin610:711
Podlesianka K.512:210
MKS Lędziny58:410
Sokół Wola617:159
Piast Bieruń511:69
10 Górnik 09712:159
11 LKS Studzienice713:168
12 MKS Iskra58:87
13 Górnik MK59:77
14 LKS Ogrodnik64:114
15 Wyzwolenie710:184
16 LKS Łąka56:124
  MF/AP
AKS Mikołów1234:733
Pogoń Imielin1226:1226
Podlesianka K.1224:626
Sparta Kat.1232:1524
Fortuna Wyry1219:1220
MKS Iskra1218:1719
7 Urania R.Śl.1225:3118
MKS Lędziny1218:1418
LKS Studzienice1226:3017
10 Górnik MK1220:2216
11 Piast Bieruń1217:1615
12 Sokół Wola1225:2514
13 Górnik 091216:369
14 LKS Ogrodnik128:278
15 LKS Łąka1213:347
16 Wyzwolenie1216:335
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.712:416
AKS Mikołów619:615
Pogoń Imielin616:515
MKS Iskra710:912
Górnik MK711:159
Sparta Kat.510:59
LKS Studzienice513:149
MKS Lędziny710:108
Fortuna Wyry56:66
10 Piast Bieruń76:106
11 Sokół Wola68:105
12 LKS Ogrodnik64:164
13 Urania R.Śl.58:193
14 LKS Łąka77:223
15 Wyzwolenie56:151
16 Górnik 0954:210