GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Orliki E1
Orliki E1 Drukuj

Liga Orlików Starszych 2006 (E1)

27.03 (pn) URANIA – Śląsk Świętochłowice 8:3

03.04 (pn) TP Jastrząb Bielszowice – URANIA 6:7
(Zdebel 5, Wypiór 2)

24.04 (pn) Zantka Chorzów – URANIA 2:4
(Zdebel 2, Oleksik, Wypiór)

04.05 URANIA – Orlik Ruda Śląska 4:7
(Zdebel, Wypiór, Podżorski 2)

08.05 (pn) URANIA – Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 6:4
(Zdebelx6)

12.05 (pi) Górnik 09 Mysłowice – URANIA 2:10
(Skrzypiec 2, Podżorski, Zdebel 7)

15.05 (pn) Śląsk Świętochłowice – URANIA 6:3
(Zdebel 2, Podżorski)

22.05 (pn) URANIA – TP Jastrząb Bielszowice 5:2
(Zdebel 4, Podżorski 1)

05.06 (pn) Orlik Ruda Śląska – URANIA 6:1
(Zdebel)

09.06 URANIA - Zantka Chorzów 5:0
(Litwiński, Zdebel 2, Podżorski 2)

12.06 (pn) Gwiazda Ruda Śląska – URANIA 2:8

19.06 (pn) URANIA – Górnik 09 Mysłowice (18:00)
 
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
LKS Goczałkow.1552:1043
Wawel Wirek1530:1830
Grunwald R.Śl.1538:2329
Unia Kosztowy1538:1728
5 Urania R.Śl.1533:2228
Pogoń Imielin1529:1928
AKS Mikołów1527:1427
Sparta Kat.1530:2026
LKS Łąka1535:2626
10 Podlesianka K.1534:1626
11 Piast Bieruń1528:2221
12 Pogoń R.Śl.1519:2117
13 Tempo1533:4816
14 ZET Tychy1523:3416
15 GTS Bojszowy1517:3316
16 JUW-e Jarosz.1515:3711
  MF/AP
LKS Goczałkow.3089:3475
Unia Kosztowy3073:3363
Pogoń Imielin3068:3460
Grunwald R.Śl.3068:4158
5 Urania R.Śl.3059:4952
LKS Łąka3070:5250
Wawel Wirek3053:4349
Podlesianka K.3058:4248
AKS Mikołów3042:4145
10 Sparta Kat.3050:5739
11 Piast Bieruń3045:5238
12 Pogoń R.Śl.3032:4230
13 ZET Tychy3045:7028
14 Tempo3048:8122
15 GTS Bojszowy3032:9016
16 JUW-e Jarosz.3029:10016
  MF/AP
Unia Kosztowy1535:1635
LKS Goczałkow.1537:2432
Pogoń Imielin1539:1532
Grunwald R.Śl.1530:1829
LKS Łąka1535:2624
6 Urania R.Śl.1526:2724
Podlesianka K.1524:2622
Wawel Wirek1523:2519
AKS Mikołów1515:2718
10 Piast Bieruń1517:3017
11 Sparta Kat.1520:3713
12 Pogoń R.Śl.1513:2113
13 ZET Tychy1522:3612
14 Tempo1515:336
15 JUW-e Jarosz.1514:635
16 GTS Bojszowy1515:570