GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home
Wyniki drużyn młodzieżowych Drukuj
środa, 26 wrzesień 2018
 UKS Szopienice - URANIA 0:2 (C2)
(Karwan, Kitel)
 
AKS Wyzwolenie Chorzów - URANIA 2:0 (D1)
 
GKS Katowice - URANIA 1:3 (D2)
(Sidor, Wraniec, Dudziński)
 
URANIA II - Ruch II Chorzów 2:2 (D2)
(Wraniec, Krajcer)
 
URANIA - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 7:6 (E1)
(Sidor 3, Szkudlarski 2, Krzymik, Muskietorz)
 
TP Jastrząb Bielszowice - URANIA 4:4 (E2)
(Dziubiński 2, Piechaczek, Bartnik)
 
wstecz   dalej »
Bieżąca kolejka - V Liga
sob, czerwiec 15, 2019
11:00 Urania R.Śl. - LKS Łąka 5 : 1
11:00 LKS Studzienice - MKS Iskra 8 : 4
15:00 AKS Mikołów - Pogoń Imielin 5 : 1
17:00 Sokół Wola - Górnik MK 4 : 1
17:00 Sparta Kat. - Podlesianka K. 1 : 4
17:00 Fortuna Wyry - MKS Lędziny 1 : 3
17:00 Wyzwolenie - LKS Ogrodnik 0 : 4
17:00 Górnik 09 - Piast Bieruń 3 : 2
Ostatnia kolejka - V liga
sob, czerwiec 08, 2019
Górnik MK - Urania R.Śl. 4 : 4
MKS Iskra - Wyzwolenie 3 : 2
LKS Ogrodnik - AKS Mikołów 1 : 5
MKS Lędziny - LKS Studzienice 3 : 1
LKS Łąka - Górnik 09 3 : 1
Pogoń Imielin - Sokół Wola 2 : 3
Piast Bieruń - Sparta Kat. 2 : 2
Podlesianka K. - Fortuna Wyry 1 : 2
Sponsorzy
  
 
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
AKS Mikołów1539:345
Podlesianka K.1545:1335
MKS Iskra1533:2329
4 Urania R.Śl.1540:3128
Pogoń Imielin1534:2525
Sparta Kat.1537:2125
MKS Lędziny1527:1525
Fortuna Wyry1529:2324
Górnik MK1532:3422
10 Sokół Wola1531:2622
11 Górnik 091529:3022
12 LKS Studzienice1537:3821
13 LKS Łąka1524:3116
14 Piast Bieruń1524:2516
15 LKS Ogrodnik1519:2715
16 Wyzwolenie1521:466
  MF/AP
AKS Mikołów3079:1977
Podlesianka K.3092:2575
MKS Lędziny3061:3157
MKS Iskra3064:5157
Pogoń Imielin3061:4450
Fortuna Wyry3057:4548
Sparta Kat.3062:4246
8 Urania R.Śl.3064:7345
Górnik MK3060:7138
10 LKS Ogrodnik3037:4935
11 Sokół Wola3049:5834
12 LKS Studzienice3063:8234
13 Piast Bieruń3047:5232
14 Górnik 093043:8623
15 LKS Łąka3039:7722
16 Wyzwolenie3034:10710
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.1547:1240
AKS Mikołów1540:1632
MKS Lędziny1534:1632
MKS Iskra1531:2828
Pogoń Imielin1527:1925
Fortuna Wyry1528:2224
Sparta Kat.1525:2121
LKS Ogrodnik1518:2220
9 Urania R.Śl.1524:4217
10 Górnik MK1528:3716
11 Piast Bieruń1523:2716
12 LKS Studzienice1526:4413
13 Sokół Wola1518:3212
14 LKS Łąka1515:466
15 Wyzwolenie1513:614
16 Górnik 091514:561