GKS URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Terminarz
Liga Juniorów Drukuj

Liga Juniorów Młodszych (B1)

 

01.09 URANIA - Hetman Katowice 6:2
(Staszowski, Szydłowski 2, Kitel, Nimptszke 2)

07.09 ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice - URANIA 2:2
(Szydłowski, Godlewski)

12.09 URANIA - Orzeł Mokre 7:2
(Nimptszke x3, Doliszniak, Pyrkosz 2, Czupała)

15.09 Podlesianka Katowice - URANIA 3:0

22.09 URANIA - Kolejarz Katowice 1:5
(Halusa)

26.09 URANIA - UKS Ruch III Chorzów 0:11

29.09 Górnik MK Katowice - URANIA 2:3
(Engel 2, Halusa)

06.10 Hemtan Katowice - URANIA 1:6 (B1)
(Pyrkosz 4, Szydłowski 2)

13.10 URANIA - ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice 2:1 (B1)
(Engel, Szydłowski)

20.10 Orzeł Mokre - URANIA (9:30)

27.10 URANIA - Podlesianka Katowice (12)

03.11 Kolejarz Katowice - URANIA (9)

10.11 UKS Ruch III Chorzów - URANIA (9:30)

17.11 URANIA - Górnik MK Katowice (11:30)

 
Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
LKS Tęcza925:823
Szczakowianka840:721
LKS Niwy927:1121
4 Urania R.¦l.925:1818
AKS Niwka925:1017
Podlesianka K.719:516
Cyklon Rog.919:814
Wojkowice619:1113
Pogoń Imielin711:813
10 Sparta Kat.826:1113
11 Górnik MK922:1913
12 Wawel Wirek914:1313
13 Zagłębie II718:1112
14 Naprzód Lipiny710:1510
15 MKS Siem-ce813:187
16 LKS ¬ródło711:175
17 Orzeł Mokre912:393
18 Górnik Piaski74:250
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka1667:1443
LKS Tęcza1637:1935
Wojkowice1645:2133
Podlesianka K.1642:1532
Cyklon Rog.1639:1830
LKS Niwy1637:2430
Zagłębie II1638:3924
8 Urania R.¦l.1637:4722
Sparta Kat.1634:2722
10 Pogoń Imielin1629:4122
11 AKS Niwka1632:2521
12 Wawel Wirek1620:2621
13 Górnik MK1632:3720
14 MKS Siem-ce1630:3519
15 Naprzód Lipiny1624:3518
16 LKS ¬ródło1624:3514
17 Orzeł Mokre1616:674
18 Górnik Piaski1611:693
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka827:722
Wojkowice1026:1020
Cyklon Rog.720:1016
Podlesianka K.923:1016
LKS Tęcza712:1112
MKS Siem-ce817:1712
Zagłębie II920:2812
LKS Niwy710:139
Pogoń Imielin918:339
10 Sparta Kat.88:169
11 LKS ¬ródło913:189
12 Wawel Wirek76:138
13 Naprzód Lipiny914:208
14 Górnik MK710:187
15 Urania R.¦l.712:294
16 AKS Niwka77:154
17 Górnik Piaski97:443
18 Orzeł Mokre74:281