GKS URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Wyniki
Klasa A 2016/2017
Terminarz iCal export

Kolejka 1 (21.08.2016)

sobota, 20 sierpień 2016
14:00    KOLKolejarz Kat.-KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice3:0
15:00    UKSUKS Victoria Katowice-GKSUrania II R.¦l.3:0
16:00    KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice-KPKKP Katowice8:0
niedziela, 21 sierpień 2016
11:00    MKSMKS II Siemianowice-TPTP Jastrz±b0:4
11:00    UKSUKS Szopienice-HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice4:1
11:00    AKSAKS II Mikołów- 1 FC Katowice0:1
11:00    KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-STRStrażak Mikołów0:3
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 2 (28.08.2016)

sobota, 27 sierpień 2016
15:00    KPKKP Katowice-UKSUKS Szopienice0:3
17:00    TPTP Jastrz±b-STRStrażak Mikołów1:0
niedziela, 28 sierpień 2016
11:00    GKSUrania II R.¦l.-KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów1:5
11:00     1 FC Katowice-UKSUKS Victoria Katowice2:0
11:00    KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice-AKSAKS II Mikołów4:3
11:00    HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice-KOLKolejarz Kat.1:3
11:00    MKSMKS II Siemianowice-KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice1:4
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 3 (04.09.2016)

sobota, 03 wrzesień 2016
14:00    KOLKolejarz Kat.-KPKKP Katowice0:3
15:00    UKSUKS Victoria Katowice-KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice1:1
16:00    KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice-TPTP Jastrz±b2:1
niedziela, 04 wrzesień 2016
11:00    UKSUKS Szopienice-MKSMKS II Siemianowice5:1
11:00    AKSAKS II Mikołów-HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice4:2
11:00    KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów- 1 FC Katowice3:0
11:00    STRStrażak Mikołów-GKSUrania II R.¦l.3:0
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 4 (11.09.2016)

sobota, 10 wrzesień 2016
11:00    TPTP Jastrz±b-GKSUrania II R.¦l.1:1
15:00    KPKKP Katowice-AKSAKS II Mikołów6:1
16:00    KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice-UKSUKS Szopienice3:2
niedziela, 11 wrzesień 2016
11:00     1 FC Katowice-STRStrażak Mikołów3:3
11:00    KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice-KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów2:2
11:00    HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice-UKSUKS Victoria Katowice2:5
11:00    MKSMKS II Siemianowice-KOLKolejarz Kat.-:-
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 5 (18.09.2016)

sobota, 17 wrzesień 2016
14:00    KOLKolejarz Kat.-KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice0:8
15:00    UKSUKS Victoria Katowice-KPKKP Katowice1:2
niedziela, 18 wrzesień 2016
11:00    UKSUKS Szopienice-TPTP Jastrz±b0:0
11:00    AKSAKS II Mikołów-MKSMKS II Siemianowice3:1
11:00    KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice3:4
11:00    STRStrażak Mikołów-KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice3:2
11:00    GKSUrania II R.¦l.- 1 FC Katowice4:0
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 6 (25.09.2016)

niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2016
11:00    TPTP Jastrz±b- 1 FC Katowice0:1
11:00    KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice-GKSUrania II R.¦l.0:2
11:00    HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice-STRStrażak Mikołów0:6
11:00    KPKKP Katowice-KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów8:1
11:00    MKSMKS II Siemianowice-UKSUKS Victoria Katowice0:1
11:00    KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice-AKSAKS II Mikołów5:2
11:00    UKSUKS Szopienice-KOLKolejarz Kat.4:1
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 7 (02.10.2016)

niedziela, 02 paĽdziernik 2016
11:00    KOLKolejarz Kat.-TPTP Jastrz±b0:3
11:00    AKSAKS II Mikołów-UKSUKS Szopienice1:3
11:00    UKSUKS Victoria Katowice-KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice1:9
11:00    KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-MKSMKS II Siemianowice0:4
11:00    STRStrażak Mikołów-KPKKP Katowice6:1
11:00    GKSUrania II R.¦l.-HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice8:0
11:00     1 FC Katowice-KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice4:1
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 8 (09.10.2016)

sobota, 08 paĽdziernik 2016
15:00    KPKKP Katowice-GKSUrania II R.¦l.0:0
niedziela, 09 paĽdziernik 2016
11:00    TPTP Jastrz±b-KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice3:1
11:00    HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice- 1 FC Katowice1:1
11:00    MKSMKS II Siemianowice-STRStrażak Mikołów-:-
11:00    KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice-KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów4:0
11:00    UKSUKS Szopienice-UKSUKS Victoria Katowice3:0
11:00    KOLKolejarz Kat.-AKSAKS II Mikołów2:1
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 9 (16.10.2016)

niedziela, 16 paĽdziernik 2016
11:00    AKSAKS II Mikołów-TPTP Jastrz±b3:2
11:00    UKSUKS Victoria Katowice-KOLKolejarz Kat.4:4
11:00    KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-UKSUKS Szopienice1:1
11:00    STRStrażak Mikołów-KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice3:5
11:00    GKSUrania II R.¦l.-MKSMKS II Siemianowice1:3
11:00     1 FC Katowice-KPKKP Katowice2:4
11:00    KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice-HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice3:3
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 10 (23.10.2016)

sobota, 22 paĽdziernik 2016
15:00    KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice-GKSUrania II R.¦l.6:1
niedziela, 23 paĽdziernik 2016
11:00    TPTP Jastrz±b-HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice3:0
11:00    KPKKP Katowice-KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice2:1
11:00    MKSMKS II Siemianowice- 1 FC Katowice3:1
11:00    UKSUKS Szopienice-STRStrażak Mikołów3:1
11:00    KOLKolejarz Kat.-KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów3:2
11:00    AKSAKS II Mikołów-UKSUKS Victoria Katowice3:0
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 11 (30.10.2016)

niedziela, 30 paĽdziernik 2016
11:00    UKSUKS Victoria Katowice-TPTP Jastrz±b0:4
11:00    KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-AKSAKS II Mikołów5:4
11:00    STRStrażak Mikołów-KOLKolejarz Kat.0:3
11:00    GKSUrania II R.¦l.-UKSUKS Szopienice2:3
11:00     1 FC Katowice-KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice0:5
11:00    KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice-MKSMKS II Siemianowice1:4
11:00    HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice-KPKKP Katowice4:8
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 12 (06.11.2016)

sobota, 05 listopad 2016
13:00    KOLKolejarz Kat.-GKSUrania II R.¦l.2:1
niedziela, 06 listopad 2016
11:00    TPTP Jastrz±b-KPKKP Katowice2:1
11:00    MKSMKS II Siemianowice-HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice5:1
11:00    KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice-KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice3:0
11:00    UKSUKS Szopienice- 1 FC Katowice10:0
11:00    AKSAKS II Mikołów-STRStrażak Mikołów2:3
11:00    UKSUKS Victoria Katowice-KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów8:4
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 13 (13.11.2016)

niedziela, 13 listopad 2016
11:00    KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-TPTP Jastrz±b0:0
11:00    STRStrażak Mikołów-UKSUKS Victoria Katowice3:0
11:00    GKSUrania II R.¦l.-AKSAKS II Mikołów5:0
11:00     1 FC Katowice-KOLKolejarz Kat.0:1
11:00    KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice-UKSUKS Szopienice0:2
11:00    HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice-KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice0:8
11:00    KPKKP Katowice-MKSMKS II Siemianowice2:2
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 14 (19.03.2017)

niedziela, 19 marzec 2017
11:00    KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice-KOLKolejarz Kat.4:2
11:00    GKSUrania II R.¦l.-UKSUKS Victoria Katowice1:1
11:00    KPKKP Katowice-KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice0:3
11:00    HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice-UKSUKS Szopienice0:1
11:00     1 FC Katowice-AKSAKS II Mikołów4:0
11:00    STRStrażak Mikołów-KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów3:4
wtorek, 09 maj 2017
18:00    TPTP Jastrz±b-MKSMKS II Siemianowice-:-
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 15 (26.03.2017)

niedziela, 26 marzec 2017
11:00    UKSUKS Szopienice-KPKKP Katowice3:0
11:00    STRStrażak Mikołów-TPTP Jastrz±b0:1
11:00    KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-GKSUrania II R.¦l.1:0
11:00    UKSUKS Victoria Katowice- 1 FC Katowice4:0
11:00    AKSAKS II Mikołów-KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice0:6
11:00    KOLKolejarz Kat.-HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice3:1
11:00    KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice-MKSMKS II Siemianowice5:0
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka16 (02.04.2017)

niedziela, 02 kwiecień 2017
11:00    KPKKP Katowice-KOLKolejarz Kat.0:3
11:00    KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice-UKSUKS Victoria Katowice8:1
11:00    TPTP Jastrz±b-KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice3:5
11:00    MKSMKS II Siemianowice-UKSUKS Szopienice0:0
11:00    HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice-AKSAKS II Mikołów8:2
11:00     1 FC Katowice-KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów4:3
11:00    GKSUrania II R.¦l.-STRStrażak Mikołów2:3
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 17 (09.04.2017)

niedziela, 09 kwiecień 2017
11:00    GKSUrania II R.¦l.-TPTP Jastrz±b2:3
11:00    AKSAKS II Mikołów-KPKKP Katowice3:0
11:00    UKSUKS Szopienice-KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice4:4
11:00    STRStrażak Mikołów- 1 FC Katowice4:4
11:00    KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice1:5
11:00    UKSUKS Victoria Katowice-HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice2:4
11:00    KOLKolejarz Kat.-MKSMKS II Siemianowice1:0
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 18 (23.04.2017)

niedziela, 23 kwiecień 2017
11:00    KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice-KOLKolejarz Kat.4:0
11:00    KPKKP Katowice-UKSUKS Victoria Katowice0:3
11:00    TPTP Jastrz±b-UKSUKS Szopienice0:2
11:00    MKSMKS II Siemianowice-AKSAKS II Mikołów7:2
11:00    HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice-KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów1:3
11:00    KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice-STRStrażak Mikołów3:3
11:00     1 FC Katowice-GKSUrania II R.¦l.1:6
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 19 (30.04.2017)

niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
11:00     1 FC Katowice-TPTP Jastrz±b4:6
11:00    KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-KPKKP Katowice3:0
11:00    UKSUKS Victoria Katowice-MKSMKS II Siemianowice1:8
wtorek, 16 maj 2017
18:00    GKSUrania II R.¦l.-KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice-:-
18:00    STRStrażak Mikołów-HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice-:-
18:00    AKSAKS II Mikołów-KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice-:-
18:00    KOLKolejarz Kat.-UKSUKS Szopienice-:-
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka20 (07.05.2017)

niedziela, 07 maj 2017
11:00    TPTP Jastrz±b-KOLKolejarz Kat.1:0
11:00    UKSUKS Szopienice-AKSAKS II Mikołów7:1
11:00    KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice-UKSUKS Victoria Katowice4:1
11:00    MKSMKS II Siemianowice-KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów1:0
11:00    KPKKP Katowice-STRStrażak Mikołów0:3
11:00    HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice-GKSUrania II R.¦l.2:3
11:00    KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice- 1 FC Katowice8:1
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 21 (14.05.2017)

niedziela, 14 maj 2017
11:00    GKSUrania II R.¦l.-KPKKP Katowice0:3
11:00    KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice-TPTP Jastrz±b1:0
11:00     1 FC Katowice-HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice3:8
11:00    STRStrażak Mikołów-MKSMKS II Siemianowice2:1
11:00    KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice1:5
11:00    UKSUKS Victoria Katowice-UKSUKS Szopienice1:2
11:00    AKSAKS II Mikołów-KOLKolejarz Kat.3:1
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 22 (21.05.2017)

niedziela, 21 maj 2017
11:00    TPTP Jastrz±b-AKSAKS II Mikołów1:0
11:00    KOLKolejarz Kat.-UKSUKS Victoria Katowice2:1
11:00    UKSUKS Szopienice-KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów3:1
11:00    KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice-STRStrażak Mikołów8:1
11:00    MKSMKS II Siemianowice-GKSUrania II R.¦l.4:2
11:00    KPKKP Katowice- 1 FC Katowice0:3
11:00    HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice-KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice2:3
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 23 (28.05.2017)

niedziela, 28 maj 2017
11:00    GKSUrania II R.¦l.-KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice1:4
11:00    HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice-TPTP Jastrz±b1:2
11:00    KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice-KPKKP Katowice3:0
11:00     1 FC Katowice-MKSMKS II Siemianowice2:3
11:00    STRStrażak Mikołów-UKSUKS Szopienice3:7
11:00    KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-KOLKolejarz Kat.1:3
11:00    UKSUKS Victoria Katowice-AKSAKS II Mikołów4:1
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka24 (04.06.2017)

niedziela, 04 czerwiec 2017
11:00    TPTP Jastrz±b-UKSUKS Victoria Katowice4:0
11:00    AKSAKS II Mikołów-KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów1:1
11:00    KOLKolejarz Kat.-STRStrażak Mikołów0:5
11:00    UKSUKS Szopienice-GKSUrania II R.¦l.8:2
11:00    KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice- 1 FC Katowice13:0
11:00    MKSMKS II Siemianowice-KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice1:2
11:00    KPKKP Katowice-HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice0:3
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 25 (11.06.2017)

niedziela, 11 czerwiec 2017
11:00    GKSUrania II R.¦l.-KOLKolejarz Kat.1:0
11:00    KPKKP Katowice-TPTP Jastrz±b0:3
11:00    HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice-MKSMKS II Siemianowice4:2
11:00    KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice-KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice1:4
11:00     1 FC Katowice-UKSUKS Szopienice0:3
11:00    STRStrażak Mikołów-AKSAKS II Mikołów6:3
11:00    KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-UKSUKS Victoria Katowice8:2
przejdĽ na górę
Kolejka 26 (18.06.2016)

sobota, 18 czerwiec 2016
11:00    TPTP Jastrz±b-KSSKS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-:-
11:00    UKSUKS Victoria Katowice-STRStrażak Mikołów-:-
11:00    AKSAKS II Mikołów-GKSUrania II R.¦l.-:-
11:00    KOLKolejarz Kat.- 1 FC Katowice-:-
11:00    UKSUKS Szopienice-KSGKS Górnik MK Katowice-:-
11:00    KSGKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice-HETKS Hetman 22 Katowice-:-
11:00    MKSMKS II Siemianowice-KPKKP Katowice-:-
przejdĽ na górę



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
LKS Goczałkow.1552:1043
Wawel Wirek1530:1830
Grunwald R.¦l.1538:2329
Unia Kosztowy1538:1728
5 Urania R.¦l.1533:2228
Pogoń Imielin1529:1928
AKS Mikołów1527:1427
Sparta Kat.1530:2026
LKS Ł±ka1535:2626
10 Podlesianka K.1534:1626
11 Piast Bieruń1528:2221
12 Pogoń R.¦l.1519:2117
13 Tempo1533:4816
14 ZET Tychy1523:3416
15 GTS Bojszowy1517:3316
16 JUW-e Jarosz.1515:3711
  MF/AP
LKS Goczałkow.3089:3475
Unia Kosztowy3073:3363
Pogoń Imielin3068:3460
Grunwald R.¦l.3068:4158
5 Urania R.¦l.3059:4952
LKS Ł±ka3070:5250
Wawel Wirek3053:4349
Podlesianka K.3058:4248
AKS Mikołów3042:4145
10 Sparta Kat.3050:5739
11 Piast Bieruń3045:5238
12 Pogoń R.¦l.3032:4230
13 ZET Tychy3045:7028
14 Tempo3048:8122
15 GTS Bojszowy3032:9016
16 JUW-e Jarosz.3029:10016
  MF/AP
Unia Kosztowy1535:1635
LKS Goczałkow.1537:2432
Pogoń Imielin1539:1532
Grunwald R.¦l.1530:1829
LKS Ł±ka1535:2624
6 Urania R.¦l.1526:2724
Podlesianka K.1524:2622
Wawel Wirek1523:2519
AKS Mikołów1515:2718
10 Piast Bieruń1517:3017
11 Sparta Kat.1520:3713
12 Pogoń R.¦l.1513:2113
13 ZET Tychy1522:3612
14 Tempo1515:336
15 JUW-e Jarosz.1514:635
16 GTS Bojszowy1515:570