GKS URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home
Klasa A 2014/2015
Terminarz iCal export

K Data Czas Wynik
1 24.08.2014 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice MKS-UKS UKS Szopienice6-2
1 24.08.2014 11:00    Urania II R.¦l. GKS-MKS ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice0-1
1 24.08.2014 11:00    Pogoń R.¦l. POG-KSS KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów3-3
1 24.08.2014 11:00    AKS II Mikołów AKS-¦KS Naprzód Lipiny1-5
1 24.08.2014 11:00    Strażak Mikołów STR-KOL Kolejarz Kat.1-0
1 24.08.2014 11:00    1 FC Katowice  -TP TP Jastrz±b1-1
2 31.08.2014 11:00    UKS Szopienice UKS-TP TP Jastrz±b0-6
2 31.08.2014 11:00    Kolejarz Kat. KOL-  1 FC Katowice3-1
2 31.08.2014 11:00    Naprzód Lipiny ¦KS-STR Strażak Mikołów8-0
2 31.08.2014 11:00    ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice MKS-POG Pogoń R.¦l.0-1
2 31.08.2014 11:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów KSS-AKS AKS II Mikołów1-4
2 31.08.2014 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice MKS-HET KS Hetman 22 Katowice0-1
3 07.09.2014 11:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice HET-UKS UKS Szopienice0-2
3 07.09.2014 11:00    Urania II R.¦l. GKS-MKS MKS II Siemianowice1-2
3 07.09.2014 11:00    AKS II Mikołów AKS-MKS ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice3-0
3 07.09.2014 11:00    Strażak Mikołów STR-KSS KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów4-2
3 07.09.2014 11:00    1 FC Katowice  -¦KS Naprzód Lipiny0-2
3 07.09.2014 11:00    TP Jastrz±b TP-KOL Kolejarz Kat.3-3
4 13.09.2014 17:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice HET-GKS Urania II R.¦l.3-0
4 14.09.2014 11:00    UKS Szopienice UKS-KOL Kolejarz Kat.5-1
4 14.09.2014 11:00    Naprzód Lipiny ¦KS-TP TP Jastrz±b1-3
4 14.09.2014 11:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów KSS-  1 FC Katowice0-0
4 14.09.2014 11:00    ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice MKS-STR Strażak Mikołów1-2
4 14.09.2014 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice MKS-POG Pogoń R.¦l.1-2
5 21.09.2014 11:00    Urania II R.¦l. GKS-UKS UKS Szopienice3-1
5 21.09.2014 11:00    Pogoń R.¦l. POG-HET KS Hetman 22 Katowice4-3
5 21.09.2014 11:00    AKS II Mikołów AKS-MKS MKS II Siemianowice4-1
5 21.09.2014 11:00    1 FC Katowice  -MKS ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice1-4
5 21.09.2014 11:00    TP Jastrz±b TP-KSS KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów9-1
5 21.09.2014 11:00    Kolejarz Kat. KOL-¦KS Naprzód Lipiny3-1
6 27.09.2014 16:00    UKS Szopienice UKS-¦KS Naprzód Lipiny2-9
6 27.09.2014 16:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów KSS-KOL Kolejarz Kat.0-4
6 27.09.2014 16:00    ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice MKS-TP TP Jastrz±b1-1
6 27.09.2014 16:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice HET-AKS AKS II Mikołów3-3
6 27.09.2014 16:30    Urania II R.¦l. GKS-POG Pogoń R.¦l.2-2
6 28.09.2014 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice MKS-STR Strażak Mikołów1-5
7 04.10.2014 14:00    Kolejarz Kat. KOL-MKS ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice5-3
7 04.10.2014 14:00    Naprzód Lipiny ¦KS-KSS KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów3-2
7 04.10.2014 15:00    Pogoń R.¦l. POG-UKS UKS Szopienice2-0
7 04.10.2014 15:00    Strażak Mikołów STR-HET KS Hetman 22 Katowice5-1
7 04.10.2014 15:30    AKS II Mikołów AKS-GKS Urania II R.¦l.4-4
7 04.10.2014 16:00    1 FC Katowice  -MKS MKS II Siemianowice5-0
8 11.10.2014 15:00    UKS Szopienice UKS-KSS KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów2-2
8 11.10.2014 15:00    ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice MKS-¦KS Naprzód Lipiny1-3
8 11.10.2014 15:00    Pogoń R.¦l. POG-AKS AKS II Mikołów3-1
8 11.10.2014 16:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice HET-  1 FC Katowice0-2
8 12.10.2014 12:00    MKS II Siemianowice MKS-TP TP Jastrz±b1-7
8 12.10.2014 12:00    Urania II R.¦l. GKS-STR Strażak Mikołów3-0
9 18.10.2014 11:00    AKS II Mikołów AKS-UKS UKS Szopienice1-0
9 18.10.2014 14:00    Kolejarz Kat. KOL-MKS MKS II Siemianowice4-1
9 18.10.2014 15:00    Strażak Mikołów STR-POG Pogoń R.¦l.2-2
9 18.10.2014 15:00    1 FC Katowice  -GKS Urania II R.¦l.4-0
9 18.10.2014 15:00    TP Jastrz±b TP-HET KS Hetman 22 Katowice3-1
9 19.10.2014 11:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów KSS-MKS ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice3-1
10 25.10.2014 13:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice HET-KOL Kolejarz Kat.1-0
10 25.10.2014 15:00    Pogoń R.¦l. POG-  1 FC Katowice2-0
10 26.10.2014 11:00    TP Jastrz±b TP-GKS Urania II R.¦l.2-3
10 26.10.2014 11:00    AKS II Mikołów AKS-STR Strażak Mikołów0-2
10 26.10.2014 11:30    MKS II Siemianowice MKS-¦KS Naprzód Lipiny1-5
10 26.10.2014 15:00    UKS Szopienice UKS-MKS ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice1-3
11 02.11.2014 11:00    Strażak Mikołów STR-UKS UKS Szopienice5-0
11 02.11.2014 11:00    TP Jastrz±b TP-POG Pogoń R.¦l.4-0
11 02.11.2014 11:00    Kolejarz Kat. KOL-GKS Urania II R.¦l.1-0
11 02.11.2014 11:00    Naprzód Lipiny ¦KS-HET KS Hetman 22 Katowice6-1
11 02.11.2014 11:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów KSS-MKS MKS II Siemianowice9-0
11 02.11.2014 13:30    1 FC Katowice  -AKS AKS II Mikołów3-1
12 08.11.2014 13:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice HET-KSS KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów3-0
12 08.11.2014 13:00    Pogoń R.¦l. POG-KOL Kolejarz Kat.0-1
12 08.11.2014 13:00    Strażak Mikołów STR-  1 FC Katowice1-1
12 09.11.2014 11:00    Urania II R.¦l. GKS-¦KS Naprzód Lipiny0-0
12 09.11.2014 11:00    AKS II Mikołów AKS-TP TP Jastrz±b1-5
12 09.11.2014 12:00    MKS II Siemianowice MKS-MKS ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice0-3
13 15.11.2014 11:00    Kolejarz Kat. KOL-AKS AKS II Mikołów4-2
13 15.11.2014 13:00    Naprzód Lipiny ¦KS-POG Pogoń R.¦l.1-0
13 15.11.2014 13:00    ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice MKS-HET KS Hetman 22 Katowice3-0
13 15.11.2014 13:30    1 FC Katowice  -UKS UKS Szopienice2-2
13 16.11.2014 11:00    TP Jastrz±b TP-STR Strażak Mikołów1-1
13 16.11.2014 11:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów KSS-GKS Urania II R.¦l.4-2
14 21.03.2015 15:00    ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice MKS-GKS Urania II R.¦l.3-0
14 22.03.2015 11:00    UKS Szopienice UKS-MKS MKS II Siemianowice6-0
14 22.03.2015 11:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów KSS-POG Pogoń R.¦l.1-2
14 22.03.2015 11:00    Naprzód Lipiny ¦KS-AKS AKS II Mikołów3-1
14 22.03.2015 11:00    Kolejarz Kat. KOL-STR Strażak Mikołów6-2
14 22.03.2015 11:00    TP Jastrz±b TP-  1 FC Katowice2-0
15 29.03.2015 11:00    TP Jastrz±b TP-UKS UKS Szopienice6-1
15 29.03.2015 11:00    1 FC Katowice  -KOL Kolejarz Kat.0-0
15 29.03.2015 11:00    Strażak Mikołów STR-¦KS Naprzód Lipiny1-1
15 29.03.2015 11:00    Pogoń R.¦l. POG-MKS ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice3-1
15 29.03.2015 11:00    AKS II Mikołów AKS-KSS KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów3-2
15 29.03.2015 11:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice HET-MKS MKS II Siemianowice4-0
16 12.04.2015 11:00    UKS Szopienice UKS-HET KS Hetman 22 Katowice6-1
16 12.04.2015 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice MKS-GKS Urania II R.¦l.1-2
16 12.04.2015 11:00    ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice MKS-AKS AKS II Mikołów3-1
16 12.04.2015 11:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów KSS-STR Strażak Mikołów4-1
16 12.04.2015 11:00    Naprzód Lipiny ¦KS-  1 FC Katowice4-3
16 12.04.2015 11:00    Kolejarz Kat. KOL-TP TP Jastrz±b3-5
17 19.04.2015 11:00    Urania II R.¦l. GKS-HET KS Hetman 22 Katowice5-1
17 19.04.2015 11:00    Kolejarz Kat. KOL-UKS UKS Szopienice2-3
17 19.04.2015 11:00    TP Jastrz±b TP-¦KS Naprzód Lipiny1-0
17 19.04.2015 11:00    1 FC Katowice  -KSS KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów2-3
17 19.04.2015 11:00    Strażak Mikołów STR-MKS ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice0-4
17 19.04.2015 11:00    Pogoń R.¦l. POG-MKS MKS II Siemianowice7-0
18 25.04.2015 16:00    UKS Szopienice UKS-GKS Urania II R.¦l.4-0
18 26.04.2015 11:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice HET-POG Pogoń R.¦l.2-1
18 26.04.2015 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice MKS-AKS AKS II Mikołów2-0
18 26.04.2015 11:00    ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice MKS-  1 FC Katowice5-0
18 26.04.2015 11:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów KSS-TP TP Jastrz±b3-0
18 26.04.2015 11:00    Naprzód Lipiny ¦KS-KOL Kolejarz Kat.0-2
19 03.05.2014 11:00    Naprzód Lipiny ¦KS-UKS UKS Szopienice2-0
19 03.05.2014 11:00    Kolejarz Kat. KOL-KSS KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów2-2
19 03.05.2014 11:00    TP Jastrz±b TP-MKS ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice0-3
19 03.05.2014 11:00    AKS II Mikołów AKS-HET KS Hetman 22 Katowice2-0
19 03.05.2014 11:00    Pogoń R.¦l. POG-GKS Urania II R.¦l.1-0
19 03.05.2014 11:00    Strażak Mikołów STR-MKS MKS II Siemianowice11-0
20 10.05.2015 11:00    ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice MKS-KOL Kolejarz Kat.4-2
20 10.05.2015 11:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów KSS-¦KS Naprzód Lipiny1-2
20 10.05.2015 11:00    UKS Szopienice UKS-POG Pogoń R.¦l.1-0
20 10.05.2015 11:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice HET-STR Strażak Mikołów2-2
20 10.05.2015 11:00    Urania II R.¦l. GKS-AKS AKS II Mikołów3-1
20 10.05.2015 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice MKS-  1 FC Katowice1-2
21 17.05.2015 11:00    Naprzód Lipiny ¦KS-MKS ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice2-0
21 17.05.2015 11:00    AKS II Mikołów AKS-POG Pogoń R.¦l.0-0
21 17.05.2015 11:00    1 FC Katowice  -HET KS Hetman 22 Katowice0-0
21 17.05.2015 11:00    TP Jastrz±b TP-MKS MKS II Siemianowice6-2
21 17.05.2015 11:00    Strażak Mikołów STR-GKS Urania II R.¦l.8-1
21 19.05.2015 18:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów KSS-UKS UKS Szopienice-
22 24.05.2015 11:00    UKS Szopienice UKS-AKS AKS II Mikołów5-2
22 24.05.2015 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice MKS-KOL Kolejarz Kat.0-5
22 24.05.2015 11:00    Pogoń R.¦l. POG-STR Strażak Mikołów0-0
22 24.05.2015 11:00    Urania II R.¦l. GKS-  1 FC Katowice0-1
22 24.05.2015 11:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice HET-TP TP Jastrz±b2-6
22 24.05.2015 11:00    ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice MKS-KSS KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów2-0
23 31.05.2015 11:00    Kolejarz Kat. KOL-HET KS Hetman 22 Katowice3-0
23 31.05.2015 11:00    1 FC Katowice  -POG Pogoń R.¦l.0-4
23 31.05.2015 11:00    Urania II R.¦l. GKS-TP TP Jastrz±b0-7
23 31.05.2015 11:00    Strażak Mikołów STR-AKS AKS II Mikołów6-1
23 31.05.2015 11:00    Naprzód Lipiny ¦KS-MKS MKS II Siemianowice13-1
23 31.05.2015 11:00    ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice MKS-UKS UKS Szopienice7-1
24 07.06.2015 11:00    UKS Szopienice UKS-STR Strażak Mikołów1-0
24 07.06.2015 11:00    Pogoń R.¦l. POG-TP TP Jastrz±b1-1
24 07.06.2015 11:00    Urania II R.¦l. GKS-KOL Kolejarz Kat.2-8
24 07.06.2015 11:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice HET-¦KS Naprzód Lipiny1-2
24 07.06.2015 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice MKS-KSS KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów0-3
24 07.06.2015 11:00    AKS II Mikołów AKS-  1 FC Katowice2-1
25 13.06.2015 16:00    Naprzód Lipiny ¦KS-GKS Urania II R.¦l.13-0
25 14.06.2015 11:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów KSS-HET KS Hetman 22 Katowice3-2
25 14.06.2015 11:00    Kolejarz Kat. KOL-POG Pogoń R.¦l.3-3
25 14.06.2015 11:00    1 FC Katowice  -STR Strażak Mikołów1-2
25 14.06.2015 11:00    TP Jastrz±b TP-AKS AKS II Mikołów0-0
25 14.06.2015 11:00    ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice MKS-MKS MKS II Siemianowice11-0
26 21.06.2015 11:00    AKS II Mikołów AKS-KOL Kolejarz Kat.3-4
26 21.06.2015 11:00    Pogoń R.¦l. POG-¦KS Naprzód Lipiny2-2
26 21.06.2015 11:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice HET-MKS ¦l±sk ¦więtochłowice0-4
26 21.06.2015 11:00    UKS Szopienice UKS-  1 FC Katowice2-0
26 21.06.2015 11:00    Strażak Mikołów STR-TP TP Jastrz±b3-3
26 21.06.2015 11:00    Urania II R.¦l. GKS-KSS KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów0-7



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Górnik MK212:46
Wawel Wirek29:16
Wojkowice15:23
Pogoń Imielin14:13
Podlesianka K.12:13
Szczakowianka16:03
LKS Tęcza13:13
AKS Niwka23:33
Naprzód Lipiny12:13
10 Urania R.¦l.26:53
11 LKS Niwy24:43
12 Sparta Kat.12:21
13 LKS ¬ródło11:11
14 Cyklon Rog.21:21
15 Zagłębie II12:30
16 MKS Siem-ce22:60
17 Górnik Piaski11:30
18 Orzeł Mokre22:110
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka311:19
Podlesianka K.38:29
Wojkowice39:37
Sparta Kat.37:57
Górnik MK312:106
Wawel Wirek29:16
Pogoń Imielin38:36
Naprzód Lipiny36:84
Cyklon Rog.34:34
10 AKS Niwka34:44
11 Zagłębie II311:103
12 Urania R.¦l.38:103
13 LKS Niwy35:63
14 LKS Tęcza24:53
15 LKS ¬ródło33:81
16 Górnik Piaski34:160
17 MKS Siem-ce33:80
18 Orzeł Mokre32:150
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.26:16
Szczakowianka25:16
Sparta Kat.25:36
Wojkowice24:14
Zagłębie II29:73
Pogoń Imielin24:23
Cyklon Rog.13:13
Naprzód Lipiny24:71
AKS Niwka11:11
10 Urania R.¦l.12:50
11 LKS Niwy11:20
MKS Siem-ce11:20
13 LKS Tęcza11:40
14 Wawel Wirek00:00
15 Górnik MK10:60
16 Orzeł Mokre10:40
17 Górnik Piaski23:130
18 LKS ¬ródło22:70