GKS URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home
Klasa A 2011/2012
Terminarz iCal export

K Data Czas Wynik
1 27.08.2011 16:00    Lechia Mysłowice-Urania II R.¦l.0-1
1 28.08.2011 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice-1 FC Katowice1-1
1 28.08.2011 11:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-Naprzód Lipiny2-4
1 28.08.2011 11:00    Kolejarz Kat.-TP Jastrz±b1-1
1 28.08.2011 11:00    Pogoń R.¦l.-Sparta Kat.5-2
1 28.08.2011 11:00    Strażak Mikołów-AKS II Mikołów1-1
2 03.09.2011 15:00    Sparta Kat.-Lechia Mysłowice0-3
2 03.09.2011 16:00    1 FC Katowice-AKS II Mikołów2-2
2 03.09.2011 16:00    TP Jastrz±b-Pogoń R.¦l.0-0
2 03.09.2011 16:30    Naprzód Lipiny-Kolejarz Kat.2-2
2 04.09.2011 11:00    Urania II R.¦l.-Strażak Mikołów4-4
2 04.09.2011 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice-KS Hetman 22 Katowice1-3
3 10.09.2011 15:00    Pogoń R.¦l.-Naprzód Lipiny1-2
3 10.09.2011 16:00    Lechia Mysłowice-TP Jastrz±b0-2
3 10.09.2011 16:30    Kolejarz Kat.-MKS II Siemianowice2-0
3 10.09.2011 17:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-1 FC Katowice4-2
3 10.09.2011 17:00    Strażak Mikołów-Sparta Kat.2-1
3 11.09.2011 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-Urania II R.¦l.11-1
4 17.09.2011 15:00    Sparta Kat.-AKS II Mikołów1-1
4 17.09.2011 16:00    1 FC Katowice-Urania II R.¦l.1-4
4 17.09.2011 16:00    TP Jastrz±b-Strażak Mikołów2-1
4 17.09.2011 16:30    Naprzód Lipiny-Lechia Mysłowice4-0
4 17.09.2011 17:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-Kolejarz Kat.0-2
4 18.09.2011 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice-Pogoń R.¦l.1-3
5 24.09.2011 15:00    Lechia Mysłowice-MKS II Siemianowice3-2
5 24.09.2011 15:00    Pogoń R.¦l.-KS Hetman 22 Katowice2-2
5 24.09.2011 15:30    Kolejarz Kat.-1 FC Katowice3-1
5 24.09.2011 16:00    Strażak Mikołów-Naprzód Lipiny3-1
5 25.09.2011 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-TP Jastrz±b5-1
5 25.09.2011 11:00    Urania II R.¦l.-Sparta Kat.2-8
6 01.10.2011 14:30    1 FC Katowice-Sparta Kat.0-2
6 01.10.2011 14:30    Kolejarz Kat.-Pogoń R.¦l.3-1
6 01.10.2011 16:00    TP Jastrz±b-Urania II R.¦l.4-0
6 01.10.2011 16:30    Naprzód Lipiny-AKS II Mikołów2-2
6 01.10.2011 17:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-Lechia Mysłowice0-0
6 02.10.2011 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice-Strażak Mikołów1-3
7 08.10.2011 14:00    Sparta Kat.-TP Jastrz±b0-2
7 08.10.2011 15:00    Pogoń R.¦l.-1 FC Katowice1-0
7 08.10.2011 15:00    Lechia Mysłowice-Kolejarz Kat.0-5
7 08.10.2011 16:00    Strażak Mikołów-KS Hetman 22 Katowice7-3
7 09.10.2011 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-MKS II Siemianowice6-1
7 09.10.2011 11:00    Urania II R.¦l.-Naprzód Lipiny1-0
8 15.10.2011 15:00    Pogoń R.¦l.-Lechia Mysłowice0-1
8 15.10.2011 15:30    Kolejarz Kat.-Strażak Mikołów0-0
8 15.10.2011 16:00    1 FC Katowice-TP Jastrz±b1-3
8 15.10.2011 16:00    Naprzód Lipiny-Sparta Kat.2-3
8 15.10.2011 16:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-AKS II Mikołów2-2
8 16.10.2011 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice-Urania II R.¦l.1-2
9 22.10.2011 14:00    Lechia Mysłowice-1 FC Katowice1-1
9 22.10.2011 15:00    Strażak Mikołów-Pogoń R.¦l.6-1
9 22.10.2011 15:00    TP Jastrz±b-Naprzód Lipiny1-0
9 23.10.2011 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-Kolejarz Kat.2-0
9 23.10.2011 12:00    Urania II R.¦l.-KS Hetman 22 Katowice3-1
9 23.10.2011 12:00    Sparta Kat.-MKS II Siemianowice5-0
10 29.10.2011 11:00    Kolejarz Kat.-Urania II R.¦l.6-0
10 29.10.2011 14:00    Lechia Mysłowice-Strażak Mikołów1-1
10 29.10.2011 15:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-Sparta Kat.1-2
10 29.10.2011 15:00    Pogoń R.¦l.-AKS II Mikołów2-2
10 29.10.2011 16:00    1 FC Katowice-Naprzód Lipiny3-0
10 30.10.2011 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice-TP Jastrz±b1-2
11 05.11.2011 13:30    Naprzód Lipiny-MKS II Siemianowice4-1
11 05.11.2011 14:00    Strażak Mikołów-1 FC Katowice1-1
11 05.11.2011 14:00    TP Jastrz±b-KS Hetman 22 Katowice2-0
11 06.11.2011 11:00    Urania II R.¦l.-Pogoń R.¦l.2-5
11 06.11.2011 12:00    AKS II Mikołów-Lechia Mysłowice4-0
11 06.11.2011 12:00    Sparta Kat.-Kolejarz Kat.0-0
12 24.03.2012 13:00    Sparta Kat.-Pogoń R.¦l.5-1
12 24.03.2012 15:00    TP Jastrz±b-Kolejarz Kat.2-2
12 25.03.2012 11:00    1 FC Katowice-MKS II Siemianowice0-1
12 25.03.2012 11:00    Naprzód Lipiny-KS Hetman 22 Katowice3-1
12 25.03.2012 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-Strażak Mikołów0-0
12 25.03.2012 13:00    Urania II R.¦l.-Lechia Mysłowice1-1
13 31.03.2012 15:00    Lechia Mysłowice-Sparta Kat.0-1
13 31.03.2012 15:00    Pogoń R.¦l.-TP Jastrz±b2-5
13 31.03.2012 16:00    Strażak Mikołów-Urania II R.¦l.3-0
13 31.03.2012 17:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-MKS II Siemianowice0-2
13 01.04.2012 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-1 FC Katowice9-1
13 01.04.2012 11:00    Kolejarz Kat.-Naprzód Lipiny4-3
14 14.04.2012 15:00    Sparta Kat.-Strażak Mikołów1-0
14 14.04.2012 16:00    TP Jastrz±b-Lechia Mysłowice3-0
14 15.04.2012 11:00    Naprzód Lipiny-Pogoń R.¦l.4-1
14 15.04.2012 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice-Kolejarz Kat.1-1
14 15.04.2012 11:00    1 FC Katowice-KS Hetman 22 Katowice2-1
14 15.04.2012 11:00    Urania II R.¦l.-AKS II Mikołów2-1
15 22.04.2012 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-Sparta Kat.3-1
15 22.04.2012 11:00    Urania II R.¦l.-1 FC Katowice9-2
15 22.04.2012 11:00    Strażak Mikołów-TP Jastrz±b1-0
15 22.04.2012 11:00    Lechia Mysłowice-Naprzód Lipiny1-3
15 22.04.2012 11:00    Kolejarz Kat.-KS Hetman 22 Katowice8-1
15 22.04.2012 11:00    Pogoń R.¦l.-MKS II Siemianowice6-2
16 28.04.2012 13:00    Sparta Kat.-Urania II R.¦l.6-0
16 29.04.2012 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice-Lechia Mysłowice4-1
16 29.04.2012 11:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-Pogoń R.¦l.3-1
16 29.04.2012 11:00    1 FC Katowice-Kolejarz Kat.0-9
16 29.04.2012 11:00    Naprzód Lipiny-Strażak Mikołów2-0
16 29.04.2012 11:00    TP Jastrz±b-AKS II Mikołów3-1
17 06.05.2012 11:00    Sparta Kat.-1 FC Katowice5-1
17 06.05.2012 11:00    Pogoń R.¦l.-Kolejarz Kat.0-3
17 06.05.2012 11:00    Urania II R.¦l.-TP Jastrz±b1-2
17 06.05.2012 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-Naprzód Lipiny0-1
17 06.05.2012 11:00    Lechia Mysłowice-KS Hetman 22 Katowice5-1
17 06.05.2012 11:00    Strażak Mikołów-MKS II Siemianowice1-0
18 12.05.2012 16:30    Naprzód Lipiny-Urania II R.¦l.5-3
18 13.05.2012 11:00    TP Jastrz±b-Sparta Kat.1-1
18 13.05.2012 11:00    1 FC Katowice-Pogoń R.¦l.0-2
18 13.05.2012 11:00    Kolejarz Kat.-Lechia Mysłowice3-1
18 13.05.2012 11:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-Strażak Mikołów0-2
18 13.05.2012 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice-AKS II Mikołów1-0
19 20.05.2012 11:00    Lechia Mysłowice-Pogoń R.¦l.1-1
19 20.05.2012 11:00    Strażak Mikołów-Kolejarz Kat.4-1
19 20.05.2012 11:00    TP Jastrz±b-1 FC Katowice6-0
19 20.05.2012 11:00    Sparta Kat.-Naprzód Lipiny1-2
19 20.05.2012 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-KS Hetman 22 Katowice4-1
19 20.05.2012 11:00    Urania II R.¦l.-MKS II Siemianowice1-1
20 26.05.2012 17:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-Urania II R.¦l.3-1
20 27.05.2012 11:00    1 FC Katowice-Lechia Mysłowice0-3
20 27.05.2012 11:00    Pogoń R.¦l.-Strażak Mikołów2-2
20 27.05.2012 11:00    Naprzód Lipiny-TP Jastrz±b2-1
20 27.05.2012 11:00    Kolejarz Kat.-AKS II Mikołów5-1
20 27.05.2012 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice-Sparta Kat.1-1
21 03.06.2012 11:00    Urania II R.¦l.-Kolejarz Kat.0-1
21 03.06.2012 11:00    Strażak Mikołów-Lechia Mysłowice1-1
21 03.06.2012 11:00    Sparta Kat.-KS Hetman 22 Katowice2-2
21 03.06.2012 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-Pogoń R.¦l.1-1
21 03.06.2012 11:00    Naprzód Lipiny-1 FC Katowice5-2
21 03.06.2012 11:00    TP Jastrz±b-MKS II Siemianowice7-0
22 07.06.2012 18:00    MKS II Siemianowice-Naprzód Lipiny5-6
22 07.06.2012 18:00    1 FC Katowice-Strażak Mikołów2-2
22 07.06.2012 18:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-TP Jastrz±b-
22 07.06.2012 18:00    Pogoń R.¦l.-Urania II R.¦l.3-1
22 07.06.2012 18:00    Lechia Mysłowice-AKS II Mikołów2-1
22 07.06.2012 18:00    Kolejarz Kat.-Sparta Kat.-



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Górnik MK212:46
Wawel Wirek29:16
Wojkowice15:23
Pogoń Imielin14:13
Podlesianka K.12:13
Szczakowianka16:03
LKS Tęcza13:13
AKS Niwka23:33
Naprzód Lipiny12:13
10 Urania R.¦l.26:53
11 LKS Niwy24:43
12 Sparta Kat.12:21
13 LKS ¬ródło11:11
14 Cyklon Rog.21:21
15 Zagłębie II12:30
16 MKS Siem-ce22:60
17 Górnik Piaski11:30
18 Orzeł Mokre22:110
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka311:19
Podlesianka K.38:29
Wojkowice39:37
Sparta Kat.37:57
Górnik MK312:106
Wawel Wirek29:16
Pogoń Imielin38:36
Naprzód Lipiny36:84
Cyklon Rog.34:34
10 AKS Niwka34:44
11 Zagłębie II311:103
12 Urania R.¦l.38:103
13 LKS Niwy35:63
14 LKS Tęcza24:53
15 LKS ¬ródło33:81
16 Górnik Piaski34:160
17 MKS Siem-ce33:80
18 Orzeł Mokre32:150
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.26:16
Szczakowianka25:16
Sparta Kat.25:36
Wojkowice24:14
Zagłębie II29:73
Pogoń Imielin24:23
Cyklon Rog.13:13
Naprzód Lipiny24:71
AKS Niwka11:11
10 Urania R.¦l.12:50
11 LKS Niwy11:20
MKS Siem-ce11:20
13 LKS Tęcza11:40
14 Wawel Wirek00:00
15 Górnik MK10:60
16 Orzeł Mokre10:40
17 Górnik Piaski23:130
18 LKS ¬ródło22:70