GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home
Klasa A 2012/2013
Terminarz iCal export

K Data Czas Wynik
1 25.08.2012 11:00    Górnik MK-Urania II R.Śl.1-0
1 26.08.2012 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-Strażak Mikołów0-1
1 26.08.2012 11:00    Sparta Kat.-KS Hetman 22 Katowice5-0
1 26.08.2012 11:00    Pogoń R.Śl.-Górnik II Wesoła1-5
1 26.08.2012 11:00    Śląsk Świętochłowice-Naprzód Lipiny2-2
2 01.09.2012 16:30    Naprzód Lipiny-Górnik MK4-1
2 01.09.2012 17:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-Pogoń R.Śl.1-4
2 02.09.2012 11:00    Urania II R.Śl.-MKS II Siemianowice1-0
2 02.09.2012 11:00    Górnik II Wesoła-Śląsk Świętochłowice0-1
2 02.09.2012 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-Sparta Kat.0-3
3 08.09.2012 15:00    Pogoń R.Śl.-AKS II Mikołów2-1
3 08.09.2012 16:00    Sparta Kat.-Strażak Mikołów1-1
3 08.09.2012 17:00    Śląsk Świętochłowice-KS Hetman 22 Katowice3-0
3 09.09.2012 11:00    Górnik MK-Górnik II Wesoła2-0
3 09.09.2012 12:00    MKS II Siemianowice-Naprzód Lipiny1-4
4 15.09.2012 14:30    Sparta Kat.-Pogoń R.Śl.3-3
4 15.09.2012 16:00    Strażak Mikołów-Urania II R.Śl.4-1
4 15.09.2012 17:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-Górnik MK0-3
4 16.09.2012 11:00    Górnik II Wesoła-MKS II Siemianowice3-1
4 16.09.2012 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-Śląsk Świętochłowice0-3
5 22.09.2012 15:00    Pogoń R.Śl.-Strażak Mikołów2-4
5 22.09.2012 17:00    Śląsk Świętochłowice-Sparta Kat.0-1
5 23.09.2012 11:00    Górnik MK-AKS II Mikołów2-0
5 23.09.2012 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice-KS Hetman 22 Katowice0-2
5 23.09.2012 13:00    Urania II R.Śl.-Naprzód Lipiny3-1
6 29.09.2012 13:30    Sparta Kat.-Górnik MK3-1
6 29.09.2012 15:00    Pogoń R.Śl.-Śląsk Świętochłowice1-5
6 29.09.2012 15:30    Strażak Mikołów-Naprzód Lipiny3-0
6 30.09.2012 11:00    Górnik II Wesoła-Urania II R.Śl.4-2
6 30.09.2012 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-MKS II Siemianowice0-4
7 06.10.2012 16:00    Śląsk Świętochłowice-Strażak Mikołów3-0
7 06.10.2012 16:00    Naprzód Lipiny-Górnik II Wesoła1-3
7 07.10.2012 11:00    Górnik MK-Pogoń R.Śl.4-1
7 07.10.2012 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice-Sparta Kat.0-2
7 07.10.2012 11:00    Urania II R.Śl.-KS Hetman 22 Katowice1-0
8 13.10.2010 15:00    Strażak Mikołów-Górnik II Wesoła5-1
8 13.10.2010 15:00    Pogoń R.Śl.-MKS II Siemianowice2-0
8 13.10.2010 16:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-Naprzód Lipiny3-0
8 13.10.2010 16:00    Śląsk Świętochłowice-Górnik MK2-1
8 14.10.2010 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-Urania II R.Śl.5-1
9 20.10.2012 16:00    Naprzód Lipiny-AKS II Mikołów4-2
9 21.10.2012 11:00    Górnik MK-Strażak Mikołów2-2
9 21.10.2012 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice-Śląsk Świętochłowice1-1
9 21.10.2012 11:00    Urania II R.Śl.-Sparta Kat.3-2
9 21.10.2012 11:00    Górnik II Wesoła-KS Hetman 22 Katowice3-0
10 27.10.2012 14:00    Strażak Mikołów-KS Hetman 22 Katowice4-3
10 27.10.2012 15:00    Pogoń R.Śl.-Urania II R.Śl.6-1
10 28.10.2012 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-Górnik II Wesoła5-1
10 28.10.2012 11:00    Sparta Kat.-Naprzód Lipiny1-4
10 28.10.2012 11:00    Górnik MK-MKS II Siemianowice1-0
11 03.11.2012 14:00    Naprzód Lipiny-Pogoń R.Śl.5-2
11 03.11.2012 15:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-AKS II Mikołów2-1
11 04.11.2012 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice-Strażak Mikołów1-1
11 04.11.2012 11:00    Urania II R.Śl.-Śląsk Świętochłowice5-2
11 04.11.2012 11:00    Górnik II Wesoła-Sparta Kat.1-1
12 30.04.2013 18:00    Strażak Mikołów-AKS II Mikołów3-1
12 30.04.2013 18:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-Sparta Kat.2-4
12 30.04.2013 18:00    Górnik II Wesoła-Pogoń R.Śl.1-1
12 30.04.2013 18:00    Urania II R.Śl.-Górnik MK1-0
12 01.05.2013 16:00    Naprzód Lipiny-Śląsk Świętochłowice0-2
13 13.04.2013 12:30    Sparta Kat.-AKS II Mikołów3-0
13 13.04.2013 15:00    Pogoń R.Śl.-KS Hetman 22 Katowice2-0
13 14.04.2013 11:00    Górnik MK-Naprzód Lipiny2-1
13 14.04.2013 11:30    MKS II Siemianowice-Urania II R.Śl.4-1
13 29.05.2013 18:00    Śląsk Świętochłowice-Górnik II Wesoła-
14 20.04.2013 16:00    Strażak Mikołów-Sparta Kat.2-3
14 20.04.2013 16:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-Śląsk Świętochłowice2-1
14 20.04.2013 16:00    Naprzód Lipiny-MKS II Siemianowice2-0
14 21.04.2013 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-Pogoń R.Śl.3-0
14 21.04.2013 11:00    Górnik II Wesoła-Górnik MK1-0
15 27.04.2013 15:00    Pogoń R.Śl.-Sparta Kat.2-3
15 27.04.2013 16:00    Śląsk Świętochłowice-AKS II Mikołów4-2
15 28.04.2013 11:00    Urania II R.Śl.-Strażak Mikołów0-1
15 28.04.2013 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice-Górnik II Wesoła0-1
15 28.04.2013 11:00    Górnik MK-KS Hetman 22 Katowice1-0
16 04.05.2013 14:30    Sparta Kat.-Śląsk Świętochłowice1-2
16 04.05.2013 16:00    Strażak Mikołów-Pogoń R.Śl.1-5
16 04.05.2013 16:00    Naprzód Lipiny-Urania II R.Śl.4-2
16 04.05.2013 17:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-MKS II Siemianowice3-2
16 05.05.2013 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-Górnik MK2-1
17 11.05.2013 16:00    Naprzód Lipiny-Strażak Mikołów0-1
17 11.05.2013 16:00    MKS II Siemianowice-AKS II Mikołów3-0
17 11.05.2013 17:00    Śląsk Świętochłowice-Pogoń R.Śl.4-0
17 12.05.2013 11:00    Urania II R.Śl.-Górnik II Wesoła2-0
17 12.05.2013 11:00    Górnik MK-Sparta Kat.0-3
18 18.05.2013 15:00    Pogoń R.Śl.-Górnik MK3-0
18 18.05.2013 16:00    Strażak Mikołów-Śląsk Świętochłowice0-3
18 18.05.2013 16:00    Sparta Kat.-MKS II Siemianowice8-0
18 18.05.2013 17:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-Urania II R.Śl.2-2
18 19.05.2013 11:00    Górnik II Wesoła-Naprzód Lipiny6-0
19 25.05.2013 16:00    Naprzód Lipiny-KS Hetman 22 Katowice1-0
19 26.05.2013 11:00    Górnik II Wesoła-Strażak Mikołów0-1
19 26.05.2013 11:00    Urania II R.Śl.-AKS II Mikołów1-0
19 26.05.2013 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice-Pogoń R.Śl.2-0
19 26.05.2013 11:00    Górnik MK-Śląsk Świętochłowice0-1
20 01.06.2013 14:30    Sparta Kat.-Urania II R.Śl.1-2
20 01.06.2013 16:00    Strażak Mikołów-Górnik MK1-0
20 01.06.2013 17:00    Śląsk Świętochłowice-MKS II Siemianowice1-1
20 01.06.2013 17:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-Górnik II Wesoła3-2
20 02.06.2013 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-Naprzód Lipiny2-1
21 08.06.2013 14:00    Urania II R.Śl.-Pogoń R.Śl.1-0
21 09.06.2013 11:00    KS Hetman 22 Katowice-Strażak Mikołów2-7
21 09.06.2013 11:00    Górnik II Wesoła-AKS II Mikołów0-1
21 09.06.2013 11:00    Naprzód Lipiny-Sparta Kat.3-4
21 09.06.2013 11:00    MKS II Siemianowice-Górnik MK1-2
22 16.06.2013 11:00    Strażak Mikołów-MKS II Siemianowice3-0
22 16.06.2013 11:00    Śląsk Świętochłowice-Urania II R.Śl.4-1
22 16.06.2013 11:00    Pogoń R.Śl.-Naprzód Lipiny2-1
22 16.06.2013 11:00    Sparta Kat.-Górnik II Wesoła1-2
22 16.06.2013 11:00    AKS II Mikołów-KS Hetman 22 Katowice2-2



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Górnik MK212:46
Wawel Wirek29:16
Wojkowice15:23
Pogoń Imielin14:13
Podlesianka K.12:13
Szczakowianka16:03
LKS Tęcza13:13
AKS Niwka23:33
Naprzód Lipiny12:13
10 Urania R.Śl.26:53
11 LKS Niwy24:43
12 Sparta Kat.12:21
13 LKS Źródło11:11
14 Cyklon Rog.21:21
15 Zagłębie II12:30
16 MKS Siem-ce22:60
17 Górnik Piaski11:30
18 Orzeł Mokre22:110
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka311:19
Podlesianka K.38:29
Wojkowice39:37
Sparta Kat.37:57
Górnik MK312:106
Wawel Wirek29:16
Pogoń Imielin38:36
Naprzód Lipiny36:84
Cyklon Rog.34:34
10 AKS Niwka34:44
11 Zagłębie II311:103
12 Urania R.Śl.38:103
13 LKS Niwy35:63
14 LKS Tęcza24:53
15 LKS Źródło33:81
16 Górnik Piaski34:160
17 MKS Siem-ce33:80
18 Orzeł Mokre32:150
  MF/AP
Podlesianka K.26:16
Szczakowianka25:16
Sparta Kat.25:36
Wojkowice24:14
Zagłębie II29:73
Pogoń Imielin24:23
Cyklon Rog.13:13
Naprzód Lipiny24:71
AKS Niwka11:11
10 Urania R.Śl.12:50
11 LKS Niwy11:20
MKS Siem-ce11:20
13 LKS Tęcza11:40
14 Wawel Wirek00:00
15 Górnik MK10:60
16 Orzeł Mokre10:40
17 Górnik Piaski23:130
18 LKS Źródło22:70