GKS URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Wyniki
Liga Okręgowa 2015-2016
Skład Urania R.¦l. [ GKS ]



bramkarz
  Rafał Pardela   14.12.1989 (29)
  Tomasz Koperwas   03.06.1995 (24)
obrońca
  Fabian Lenkiewicz   20.01.1992 (27)
  Łukasz Cie¶lik   12.04.1989 (30)
  Kamil Gabry¶   11.01.1990 (29)
  Nikos Jańczak   15.03.1992 (27)
  Dawid Wypiór   13.04.1995 (24)
  Damian Hejdysz   20.03.1995 (24)
  Paweł Skudlik   10.01.1994 (25)
  Paweł Barczak   17.05.1994 (25)
pomocnik
  Robert Grzesik   25.06.1992 (27)
  Łukasz Krzywda   19.11.1992 (26)
  Michał Szaton   17.12.1988 (30)
  Paweł Grzesik   11.09.1990 (29)
  Artur Kornas   01.02.1991 (28)
  Wojciech Musiał   05.05.1986 (33)
  Bartosz Palichleb   09.11.1997 (21)
  Marcel Sobierański   15.07.1997 (22)
  Grzegorz Solorz   31.12.1998 (20)
  Grzegorz Kokoszka   - (-)
napastnik
  Damian Miszka   04.09.1991 (28)
  Seweryn Zalewski   27.04.1985 (34)
  Dominik Piecha   20.09.1992 (27)
  Mateusz Mzyk   07.07.1989 (30)
  Michał Sikora   26.01.1991 (28)
  Dawid Henisz   - (-)
  Dariusz Kot   01.01.1998 (21)





:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
LKS Tęcza517:415
Szczakowianka421:112
LKS Niwy49:59
Podlesianka K.48:59
AKS Niwka511:59
Wawel Wirek511:79
7 Urania R.¦l.414:79
Górnik MK414:77
Naprzód Lipiny35:66
10 Sparta Kat.410:56
11 Wojkowice37:66
12 Cyklon Rog.47:35
13 MKS Siem-ce47:113
14 Pogoń Imielin36:63
15 Zagłębie II25:33
16 Orzeł Mokre58:193
17 LKS ¬ródło44:72
18 Górnik Piaski34:100
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka833:224
LKS Tęcza822:1218
Cyklon Rog.817:717
Podlesianka K.817:917
Sparta Kat.817:1315
Wojkowice816:1314
Górnik MK821:1613
AKS Niwka815:913
LKS Niwy814:1412
10 Urania R.¦l.819:2010
11 Naprzód Lipiny813:2010
12 Wawel Wirek811:179
13 Pogoń Imielin713:119
14 Zagłębie II718:189
15 MKS Siem-ce714:186
16 LKS ¬ródło89:183
17 Orzeł Mokre89:333
18 Górnik Piaski77:350
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka412:112
Cyklon Rog.410:412
Sparta Kat.47:89
Podlesianka K.49:48
Wojkowice59:78
Pogoń Imielin47:56
Zagłębie II513:156
Górnik MK47:96
Naprzód Lipiny58:144
10 AKS Niwka34:44
11 MKS Siem-ce37:73
12 LKS Niwy45:93
13 LKS Tęcza35:83
14 LKS ¬ródło45:111
15 Urania R.¦l.45:131
16 Górnik Piaski43:250
17 Wawel Wirek30:100
18 Orzeł Mokre31:140