GKS URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Tabela
Liga Okręgowa 2016/2017
Skład Urania R.¦l. [ GKS ]



bramkarz
  Rafał Pardela   14.12.1989 (26)
  Wojciech Szweda   11.11.1998 (17)
obrońca
  Fabian Lenkiewicz   20.01.1992 (24)
  Łukasz Cie¶lik   12.04.1989 (27)
  Kamil Gabry¶   11.01.1990 (26)
  Nikos Jańczak   15.03.1992 (24)
  Dawid Wypiór   13.04.1995 (21)
  Damian Hejdysz   20.03.1995 (21)
  Sebastian Chmielorz   25.10.1995 (20)
  Paweł Skudlik   10.01.1994 (22)
pomocnik
  Robert Grzesik   25.06.1992 (24)
  Łukasz Krzywda   19.11.1992 (23)
  Michał Szaton   17.12.1988 (27)
  Paweł Grzesik   11.09.1990 (25)
  Artur Kornas   01.02.1991 (25)
  Bartosz Palichleb   09.11.1997 (18)
  Marcel Sobierański   15.07.1997 (19)
  Grzegorz Solorz   31.12.1998 (17)
  Grzegorz Kokoszka   - (-)
  Mateusz Zmudziński   25.04.1997 (19)
  Dariusz Soból   - (-)
napastnik
  Damian Miszka   04.09.1991 (24)
  Seweryn Zalewski   27.04.1985 (31)
  Dominik Piecha   20.09.1992 (23)
  Mateusz Mzyk   07.07.1989 (27)
  Dawid Tomaszczyk   13.07.1998 (18)
  Dawid Henisz   - (-)
  Dariusz Kot   01.01.1998 (18)
  Przemysław Grabara   03.08.1999 (17)
  Kamil Szady   13.09.1999 (16)
  Dawid Skorupa   - (-)





:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka840:721
LKS Niwy825:821
LKS Tęcza823:720
Podlesianka K.719:516
5 Urania R.¦l.821:1615
AKS Niwka820:1014
Wojkowice619:1113
Pogoń Imielin711:813
Sparta Kat.826:1113
10 Górnik MK822:1813
11 Wawel Wirek813:1212
12 Cyklon Rog.817:711
13 Naprzód Lipiny710:1510
14 Zagłębie II612:109
15 MKS Siem-ce813:187
16 LKS ¬ródło711:175
17 Orzeł Mokre812:313
18 Górnik Piaski74:250
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka1564:1240
Wojkowice1544:1933
LKS Tęcza1535:1832
LKS Niwy1535:2130
Podlesianka K.1534:1529
Cyklon Rog.1537:1727
Pogoń Imielin1528:3522
Sparta Kat.1533:2522
Zagłębie II1532:3821
10 Górnik MK1532:3620
11 Wawel Wirek1519:2520
12 Urania R.¦l.1533:4519
13 AKS Niwka1527:2518
14 Naprzód Lipiny1522:3118
15 MKS Siem-ce1529:3516
16 LKS ¬ródło1523:3413
17 Orzeł Mokre1516:594
18 Górnik Piaski1511:643
  MF/AP
Wojkowice925:820
Szczakowianka724:519
Cyklon Rog.720:1016
Podlesianka K.815:1013
LKS Tęcza712:1112
Zagłębie II920:2812
LKS Niwy710:139
Pogoń Imielin817:279
Sparta Kat.77:149
10 MKS Siem-ce716:179
11 Wawel Wirek76:138
12 Naprzód Lipiny812:168
13 LKS ¬ródło812:178
14 Górnik MK710:187
15 Urania R.¦l.712:294
16 AKS Niwka77:154
17 Górnik Piaski87:393
18 Orzeł Mokre74:281