GKS URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Wyniki
Liga Okręgowa 2011/2012
Skład Urania R.¦l. [ GKS ]

Urania R.¦l.


bramkarz
  Marek Kiełtyka   25.07.1986 (24)
  Rafał Pardela   14.12.1989 (21)
  Grzegorz Rybczyński   20.11.1989 (21)
  Karol Koperniak   10.09.1988 (22)
obrońca
  Artur Wojciuch   23.06.1981 (30)
  Tomasz Gnyza   15.05.1976 (35)
  Fabian Lenkiewicz   20.01.1992 (19)
  Paweł Zaręba   26.08.1991 (19)
  Łukasz Piszczatowski   21.05.1992 (19)
  Mariusz Baran   17.05.1984 (27)
  Łukasz Cie¶lik   12.04.1989 (22)
  Michał Ogórek   07.01.1990 (21)
  Wojciech Basamonowicz   - (-)
pomocnik
  Albert Bujny   21.03.1981 (30)
  Tomasz Mikusz   02.10.1981 (29)
  Jarosław Stawowy   05.11.1982 (28)
  Arkadiusz Spiolek   21.03.1989 (22)
  Krzysztof Stefanowski   01.04.1982 (29)
  Grzegorz Zurek   19.08.1989 (21)
  Olaf Dylong   20.12.1987 (23)
  Igor Łukasik   20.01.1992 (19)
  Sebastian Kubiak   11.01.1992 (19)
  Łukasz Krzywda   19.11.1992 (18)
  Michał Szaton   17.12.1988 (22)
  Dorian Grudzień   15.08.1989 (21)
  Krzysztof Hadamus   - (-)
napastnik
  Mateusz Michalski   20.03.1992 (19)
  Marek Dykta   23.07.1984 (26)
  Damian Miszka   04.09.1991 (19)
  Dominik Kamieński   15.01.1992 (19)
  Bartosz Podstawski   14.05.1989 (22)
trener
  Stanisław Mikusz   - (-)





:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka421:112
LKS Tęcza412:212
Wawel Wirek411:49
LKS Niwy49:59
5 Urania R.¦l.414:79
Górnik MK414:77
Naprzód Lipiny35:66
Sparta Kat.410:56
Wojkowice27:36
10 Podlesianka K.36:46
11 AKS Niwka48:56
12 Cyklon Rog.47:35
13 MKS Siem-ce47:113
14 Pogoń Imielin36:63
15 Zagłębie II25:33
16 Orzeł Mokre46:163
17 LKS ¬ródło33:52
18 Górnik Piaski34:100
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka730:221
LKS Tęcza717:1015
Cyklon Rog.714:514
Wojkowice716:1014
Podlesianka K.715:814
Sparta Kat.715:1212
LKS Niwy714:1112
Górnik MK718:1610
9 Urania R.¦l.717:1510
10 AKS Niwka712:910
11 Naprzód Lipiny712:1810
12 Wawel Wirek711:149
13 Pogoń Imielin713:119
14 Zagłębie II718:189
15 MKS Siem-ce714:186
16 LKS ¬ródło78:163
17 Orzeł Mokre77:303
18 Górnik Piaski77:350
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka39:19
Cyklon Rog.37:29
Podlesianka K.49:48
Wojkowice59:78
Sparta Kat.35:76
Zagłębie II513:156
Pogoń Imielin47:56
Naprzód Lipiny47:124
AKS Niwka34:44
10 MKS Siem-ce37:73
11 LKS Niwy35:63
12 Górnik MK34:93
13 LKS Tęcza35:83
14 LKS ¬ródło45:111
15 Urania R.¦l.33:81
16 Górnik Piaski43:250
17 Wawel Wirek30:100
18 Orzeł Mokre31:140