GKS URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Tabela
Liga Okręgowa 2011/2012
Skład Urania R.¦l. [ GKS ]

Urania R.¦l.


bramkarz
  Marek Kiełtyka   25.07.1986 (24)
  Rafał Pardela   14.12.1989 (21)
  Grzegorz Rybczyński   20.11.1989 (21)
  Karol Koperniak   10.09.1988 (22)
obrońca
  Artur Wojciuch   23.06.1981 (30)
  Tomasz Gnyza   15.05.1976 (35)
  Fabian Lenkiewicz   20.01.1992 (19)
  Paweł Zaręba   26.08.1991 (19)
  Łukasz Piszczatowski   21.05.1992 (19)
  Mariusz Baran   17.05.1984 (27)
  Łukasz Cie¶lik   12.04.1989 (22)
  Michał Ogórek   07.01.1990 (21)
  Wojciech Basamonowicz   - (-)
pomocnik
  Albert Bujny   21.03.1981 (30)
  Tomasz Mikusz   02.10.1981 (29)
  Jarosław Stawowy   05.11.1982 (28)
  Arkadiusz Spiolek   21.03.1989 (22)
  Krzysztof Stefanowski   01.04.1982 (29)
  Grzegorz Zurek   19.08.1989 (21)
  Olaf Dylong   20.12.1987 (23)
  Igor Łukasik   20.01.1992 (19)
  Sebastian Kubiak   11.01.1992 (19)
  Łukasz Krzywda   19.11.1992 (18)
  Michał Szaton   17.12.1988 (22)
  Dorian Grudzień   15.08.1989 (21)
  Krzysztof Hadamus   - (-)
napastnik
  Mateusz Michalski   20.03.1992 (19)
  Marek Dykta   23.07.1984 (26)
  Damian Miszka   04.09.1991 (19)
  Dominik Kamieński   15.01.1992 (19)
  Bartosz Podstawski   14.05.1989 (22)
trener
  Stanisław Mikusz   - (-)





:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka840:721
LKS Niwy825:821
LKS Tęcza823:720
Podlesianka K.719:516
5 Urania R.¦l.821:1615
AKS Niwka820:1014
Wojkowice619:1113
Pogoń Imielin711:813
Sparta Kat.826:1113
10 Górnik MK822:1813
11 Wawel Wirek813:1212
12 Cyklon Rog.817:711
13 Naprzód Lipiny710:1510
14 Zagłębie II612:109
15 MKS Siem-ce813:187
16 LKS ¬ródło711:175
17 Orzeł Mokre812:313
18 Górnik Piaski74:250
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka1564:1240
Wojkowice1544:1933
LKS Tęcza1535:1832
LKS Niwy1535:2130
Podlesianka K.1534:1529
Cyklon Rog.1537:1727
Pogoń Imielin1528:3522
Sparta Kat.1533:2522
Zagłębie II1532:3821
10 Górnik MK1532:3620
11 Wawel Wirek1519:2520
12 Urania R.¦l.1533:4519
13 AKS Niwka1527:2518
14 Naprzód Lipiny1522:3118
15 MKS Siem-ce1529:3516
16 LKS ¬ródło1523:3413
17 Orzeł Mokre1516:594
18 Górnik Piaski1511:643
  MF/AP
Wojkowice925:820
Szczakowianka724:519
Cyklon Rog.720:1016
Podlesianka K.815:1013
LKS Tęcza712:1112
Zagłębie II920:2812
LKS Niwy710:139
Pogoń Imielin817:279
Sparta Kat.77:149
10 MKS Siem-ce716:179
11 Wawel Wirek76:138
12 Naprzód Lipiny812:168
13 LKS ¬ródło812:178
14 Górnik MK710:187
15 Urania R.¦l.712:294
16 AKS Niwka77:154
17 Górnik Piaski87:393
18 Orzeł Mokre74:281