GKS URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home arrow Wyniki
Liga Okręgowa 2013/2014
Skład Urania R.¦l. [ GKS ]



bramkarz
  Marek Kiełtyka   25.07.1986 (27)
  Rafał Pardela   14.12.1989 (23)
  Dawid Porębski   18.06.1996 (17)
  Tomasz Koperwas   03.06.1995 (18)
obrońca
  Fabian Lenkiewicz   20.01.1992 (21)
  Mariusz Baran   17.05.1984 (29)
  Łukasz Cie¶lik   12.04.1989 (24)
  Kamil Gabry¶   11.01.1990 (23)
  Nikos Jańczak   15.03.1992 (21)
  Adrian Łukaszewski   05.02.1994 (19)
  Damian Hejdysz   20.03.1995 (18)
pomocnik
  Robert Grzesik   25.06.1992 (21)
  Tomasz Mikusz   02.10.1981 (31)
  Damian Baron   23.12.1985 (27)
  Paweł Grzesik   11.09.1990 (22)
  Artur Kornas   01.02.1991 (22)
  Piotr Podeszwa   13.04.1987 (26)
  Łukasz Kolasa   11.09.1984 (28)
  Patryk Zawisza   07.09.1993 (19)
napastnik
  Tomasz Oczko   15.07.1985 (28)
  Damian Miszka   04.09.1991 (21)
  Dominik Kamieński   15.01.1992 (21)
  Adam Wypiór   13.04.1995 (18)
  Seweryn Zalewski   27.04.1985 (28)
  Mateusz Żak   13.07.1990 (23)
  Łukasz Stawowy   25.01.1988 (25)
trener
  Stanisław Mikusz   - (-)
kierownik
  Jacek Niewrzoł   - (-)





:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka421:112
LKS Tęcza412:212
Wawel Wirek411:49
LKS Niwy49:59
5 Urania R.¦l.414:79
Górnik MK414:77
Naprzód Lipiny35:66
Sparta Kat.410:56
Wojkowice27:36
10 Podlesianka K.36:46
11 AKS Niwka48:56
12 Cyklon Rog.47:35
13 MKS Siem-ce47:113
14 Pogoń Imielin36:63
15 Zagłębie II25:33
16 Orzeł Mokre46:163
17 LKS ¬ródło33:52
18 Górnik Piaski34:100
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka730:221
LKS Tęcza717:1015
Cyklon Rog.714:514
Wojkowice716:1014
Podlesianka K.715:814
Sparta Kat.715:1212
LKS Niwy714:1112
Górnik MK718:1610
9 Urania R.¦l.717:1510
10 AKS Niwka712:910
11 Naprzód Lipiny712:1810
12 Wawel Wirek711:149
13 Pogoń Imielin713:119
14 Zagłębie II718:189
15 MKS Siem-ce714:186
16 LKS ¬ródło78:163
17 Orzeł Mokre77:303
18 Górnik Piaski77:350
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka39:19
Cyklon Rog.37:29
Podlesianka K.49:48
Wojkowice59:78
Sparta Kat.35:76
Zagłębie II513:156
Pogoń Imielin47:56
Naprzód Lipiny47:124
AKS Niwka34:44
10 MKS Siem-ce37:73
11 LKS Niwy35:63
12 Górnik MK34:93
13 LKS Tęcza35:83
14 LKS ¬ródło45:111
15 Urania R.¦l.33:81
16 Górnik Piaski43:250
17 Wawel Wirek30:100
18 Orzeł Mokre31:140