GKS URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Home
Liga Okręgowa 2013/2014
Skład Urania R.¦l. [ GKS ]



bramkarz
  Marek Kiełtyka   25.07.1986 (27)
  Rafał Pardela   14.12.1989 (23)
  Dawid Porębski   18.06.1996 (17)
  Tomasz Koperwas   03.06.1995 (18)
obrońca
  Fabian Lenkiewicz   20.01.1992 (21)
  Mariusz Baran   17.05.1984 (29)
  Łukasz Cie¶lik   12.04.1989 (24)
  Kamil Gabry¶   11.01.1990 (23)
  Nikos Jańczak   15.03.1992 (21)
  Adrian Łukaszewski   05.02.1994 (19)
  Damian Hejdysz   20.03.1995 (18)
pomocnik
  Robert Grzesik   25.06.1992 (21)
  Tomasz Mikusz   02.10.1981 (31)
  Damian Baron   23.12.1985 (27)
  Paweł Grzesik   11.09.1990 (22)
  Artur Kornas   01.02.1991 (22)
  Piotr Podeszwa   13.04.1987 (26)
  Łukasz Kolasa   11.09.1984 (28)
  Patryk Zawisza   07.09.1993 (19)
napastnik
  Tomasz Oczko   15.07.1985 (28)
  Damian Miszka   04.09.1991 (21)
  Dominik Kamieński   15.01.1992 (21)
  Adam Wypiór   13.04.1995 (18)
  Seweryn Zalewski   27.04.1985 (28)
  Mateusz Żak   13.07.1990 (23)
  Łukasz Stawowy   25.01.1988 (25)
trener
  Stanisław Mikusz   - (-)
kierownik
  Jacek Niewrzoł   - (-)





:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabela
  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
  MF/AP
LKS Niwy723:818
LKS Tęcza618:516
Szczakowianka631:615
4 Urania R.¦l.719:1613
Górnik MK618:913
AKS Niwka720:1013
Podlesianka K.516:512
Wawel Wirek713:1112
Pogoń Imielin610:712
10 Zagłębie II511:89
11 Cyklon Rog.610:48
12 Naprzód Lipiny57:107
13 Sparta Kat.613:97
14 Wojkowice48:77
15 MKS Siem-ce611:164
16 Orzeł Mokre710:273
17 LKS ¬ródło65:162
18 Górnik Piaski54:210
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka1253:933
LKS Tęcza1126:1425
Cyklon Rog.1229:1224
Wojkowice1232:1524
Podlesianka K.1230:1424
LKS Niwy1228:2021
Pogoń Imielin1223:2321
Górnik MK1227:2120
AKS Niwka1226:1817
10 Wawel Wirek1218:2416
11 Sparta Kat.1120:1816
12 Zagłębie II1229:3316
13 Urania R.¦l.1224:3414
14 Naprzód Lipiny1219:2614
15 MKS Siem-ce1224:3110
16 LKS ¬ródło1215:297
17 Orzeł Mokre1212:434
18 Górnik Piaski127:580
  MF/AP
Szczakowianka622:318
Wojkowice824:817
Cyklon Rog.619:816
Podlesianka K.714:912
Pogoń Imielin613:169
Sparta Kat.57:99
LKS Tęcza58:99
Zagłębie II718:257
Górnik MK69:127
10 Naprzód Lipiny712:167
11 MKS Siem-ce613:156
12 LKS ¬ródło610:135
13 AKS Niwka56:84
14 Wawel Wirek55:134
15 LKS Niwy55:123
16 Urania R.¦l.55:181
17 Orzeł Mokre52:161
18 Górnik Piaski73:370