Klasa B 2013/2014
Terminarz iCal export

K Data Czas Wynik
1 01.09.2013 11:00    LKS Pogoń II Imielin-KS Slavia II Ruda ¦l±ska2-1
1 01.09.2013 11:00    Jastrz±b II-Szombierki II Bytom0-10
1 01.09.2013 12:00    Urania III R.¦l.-UKS Szopienice3-5
1 01.09.2013 13:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-Lechia Mysłowice0-3
1 01.09.2013 17:00    BKS Sparta II Katowice-KS Kamionka Mikołów3-2
2 07.09.2013 16:00    UKS Szopienice-LKS Pogoń II Imielin4-1
2 07.09.2013 16:00    KS Kamionka Mikołów-Urania III R.¦l.5-0
2 08.09.2013 11:00    Lechia Mysłowice-Szombierki II Bytom1-4
2 08.09.2013 11:00    KS Slavia II Ruda ¦l±ska-KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów3-0
2 08.09.2013 11:00    Jastrz±b II-BKS Sparta II Katowice0-3
3 15.09.2013 11:00    Urania III R.¦l.-Jastrz±b II0-2
3 15.09.2013 11:00    LKS Pogoń II Imielin-KS Kamionka Mikołów5-1
3 15.09.2013 11:00    Lechia Mysłowice-KS Slavia II Ruda ¦l±ska2-5
3 15.09.2013 13:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-UKS Szopienice5-3
3 15.09.2013 16:00    BKS Sparta II Katowice-Szombierki II Bytom4-1
4 21.09.2013 16:00    UKS Szopienice-Lechia Mysłowice3-0
4 21.09.2013 17:00    BKS Sparta II Katowice-Urania III R.¦l.7-2
4 22.09.2013 11:00    Szombierki II Bytom-KS Slavia II Ruda ¦l±ska2-1
4 22.09.2013 11:00    Jastrz±b II-LKS Pogoń II Imielin2-4
4 22.09.2013 16:00    KS Kamionka Mikołów-KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów1-6
5 29.09.2013 11:00    Urania III R.¦l.-Szombierki II Bytom2-1
5 29.09.2013 11:00    LKS Pogoń II Imielin-BKS Sparta II Katowice1-0
5 29.09.2013 11:00    Lechia Mysłowice-KS Kamionka Mikołów2-1
5 29.09.2013 11:00    KS Slavia II Ruda ¦l±ska-UKS Szopienice6-2
5 29.09.2013 13:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-Jastrz±b II6-0
6 06.10.2013 11:00    Szombierki II Bytom-UKS Szopienice0-5
6 06.10.2013 11:00    KS Kamionka Mikołów-KS Slavia II Ruda ¦l±ska0-3
6 06.10.2013 11:00    Jastrz±b II-Lechia Mysłowice1-3
6 06.10.2013 12:00    Urania III R.¦l.-LKS Pogoń II Imielin4-3
6 06.10.2013 13:30    BKS Sparta II Katowice-KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów5-6
7 13.10.2013 11:00    LKS Pogoń II Imielin-Szombierki II Bytom1-0
7 13.10.2013 11:00    Lechia Mysłowice-BKS Sparta II Katowice3-1
7 13.10.2013 11:00    KS Slavia II Ruda ¦l±ska-Jastrz±b II4-1
7 13.10.2013 14:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-Urania III R.¦l.5-0
7 13.10.2013 15:30    UKS Szopienice-KS Kamionka Mikołów3-2
8 19.10.2013 15:00    BKS Sparta II Katowice-KS Slavia II Ruda ¦l±ska2-5
8 20.10.2013 11:00    Szombierki II Bytom-KS Kamionka Mikołów1-2
8 20.10.2013 11:00    Jastrz±b II-UKS Szopienice1-7
8 20.10.2013 11:00    LKS Pogoń II Imielin-KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów1-6
8 20.10.2013 13:00    Urania III R.¦l.-Lechia Mysłowice2-3
9 26.10.2013 15:00    UKS Szopienice-BKS Sparta II Katowice5-3
9 26.10.2013 15:00    KS Kamionka Mikołów-Jastrz±b II4-1
9 27.10.2013 11:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-Szombierki II Bytom3-1
9 27.10.2013 11:00    Lechia Mysłowice-LKS Pogoń II Imielin1-4
9 27.10.2013 11:00    KS Slavia II Ruda ¦l±ska-Urania III R.¦l.7-2
10 05.04.2014 15:00    UKS Szopienice-Urania III R.¦l.6-2
10 05.04.2014 16:00    Lechia Mysłowice-KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów1-3
10 05.04.2014 16:00    KS Kamionka Mikołów-BKS Sparta II Katowice6-0
10 06.04.2014 11:00    KS Slavia II Ruda ¦l±ska-LKS Pogoń II Imielin7-2
10 06.04.2014 15:00    Szombierki II Bytom-Jastrz±b II9-0
11 13.04.2014 11:00    LKS Pogoń II Imielin-UKS Szopienice7-3
11 13.04.2014 11:00    Urania III R.¦l.-KS Kamionka Mikołów2-2
11 13.04.2014 11:00    Szombierki II Bytom-Lechia Mysłowice8-2
11 13.04.2014 11:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-KS Slavia II Ruda ¦l±ska5-5
11 13.04.2014 11:00    BKS Sparta II Katowice-Jastrz±b II9-0
12 26.04.2014 15:00    UKS Szopienice-KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów1-3
12 26.04.2014 16:00    KS Kamionka Mikołów-LKS Pogoń II Imielin3-2
12 27.04.2014 11:00    Jastrz±b II-Urania III R.¦l.3-3
12 27.04.2014 11:00    KS Slavia II Ruda ¦l±ska-Lechia Mysłowice6-1
12 27.04.2014 11:00    Szombierki II Bytom-BKS Sparta II Katowice6-1
13 03.05.2014 17:00    Lechia Mysłowice-UKS Szopienice4-1
13 04.05.2014 11:00    Urania III R.¦l.-BKS Sparta II Katowice4-2
13 04.05.2014 11:00    LKS Pogoń II Imielin-Jastrz±b II6-2
13 04.05.2014 11:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-KS Kamionka Mikołów19-2
13 05.05.2014 17:00    KS Slavia II Ruda ¦l±ska-Szombierki II Bytom2-3
14 10.05.2014 15:00    UKS Szopienice-KS Slavia II Ruda ¦l±ska3-2
14 10.05.2014 16:00    KS Kamionka Mikołów-Lechia Mysłowice2-7
14 11.05.2014 11:00    Szombierki II Bytom-Urania III R.¦l.0-0
14 11.05.2014 11:00    BKS Sparta II Katowice-LKS Pogoń II Imielin2-1
14 11.05.2014 11:00    Jastrz±b II-KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów0-4
15 17.05.2014 15:00    UKS Szopienice-Szombierki II Bytom2-4
15 17.05.2014 17:00    Lechia Mysłowice-Jastrz±b II15-0
15 18.05.2014 11:00    KS Slavia II Ruda ¦l±ska-KS Kamionka Mikołów-
15 18.05.2014 11:00    LKS Pogoń II Imielin-Urania III R.¦l.0-4
15 18.05.2014 11:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-BKS Sparta II Katowice0-2
16 24.05.2014 16:00    KS Kamionka Mikołów-UKS Szopienice3-2
16 25.05.2014 11:00    Szombierki II Bytom-LKS Pogoń II Imielin4-2
16 25.05.2014 11:00    BKS Sparta II Katowice-Lechia Mysłowice3-2
16 25.05.2014 11:00    Jastrz±b II-KS Slavia II Ruda ¦l±ska-
16 25.05.2014 12:00    Urania III R.¦l.-KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów1-1
17 31.05.2014 15:00    UKS Szopienice-Jastrz±b II7-0
17 01.06.2014 11:00    KS Slavia II Ruda ¦l±ska-BKS Sparta II Katowice3-1
17 01.06.2014 11:00    KS Kamionka Mikołów-Szombierki II Bytom3-2
17 01.06.2014 11:00    KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów-LKS Pogoń II Imielin2-1
17 01.06.2014 11:00    Lechia Mysłowice-Urania III R.¦l.1-1
18 08.06.2014 11:00    BKS Sparta II Katowice-UKS Szopienice2-5
18 08.06.2014 11:00    Jastrz±b II-KS Kamionka Mikołów1-5
18 08.06.2014 11:00    Szombierki II Bytom-KS Stadion ¦l±ski Chorzów1-1
18 08.06.2014 11:00    LKS Pogoń II Imielin-Lechia Mysłowice4-2
18 08.06.2014 11:00    Urania III R.¦l.-KS Slavia II Ruda ¦l±ska1-3



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::